《Avneil - being with you》Dinner...
Advertisement
So guys.....I am still not free ...my projects finished but test are still going on....but I am posting this episode....because its my birthday today....so this is a birthday special for u guys.....this birthday special is 2 updates....hope u enjoy it...I will be free from june 11 and will start posting like I used to ....
So plz do vote and comment.....and ....enjoy...my birthday special for u guys...😘😘😘😘
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avneil get ready and come down.....
Sweata:"kahan ja rahe.....(teasing manner)
Neil:"mom....avni ki to friend hai...uske yahan ja rahe...."
Bebe:"oh okay enjoy....or beta avni ka dhayan rakhna..."
Neil:"ji bebe..."(they bid bye to all and go .....when they reach ...)
Avni:"neil yeh ghar kitna bara hai..."
Neil:"hmmm...per muhje esa kyun lag raha that I have heardof this location..."
Avni:"neil choro na ander chale..."
Neil:"hmmm"(they knock the door and riya open...)
Riya:(hugging avni)"avni......aa ja...aaye jiju..."
They enter and riya' s sis comes.....(ready for revelation.....)
Avni:"riya yeh teri behen hai na.....jab dekha tha tab kitni choti thi....."
Riya:"haan yeh hai...priya....or priya..avni yaad hai tuhje..."(who ever guessed priya congrats....u were right)
Priya:"kaise bhool sakti....avni di...(hugged her)
Riya:"or yeh neil...avni ka hubby..."
Priya:"di...aapne shaadi karli....or bataya bhi nahi...."
Riya:"tum dono ek jaise...muhje single chord ke khud mingle ho gaya...."
Avni:"dono mutlab...."
Riya:"aare opps forgot to tell....isne bhi aapna humsafar dhond liya..."
Avni:(almost screamed) "what.....kyun..."
Neil:"avni...."
Avni:"opss sorry....but who.. "
Riya:"vivan......vivan pandit..."
Vivan:(entering)"kisi ne muhje bolaya...."
Advertisement
Riya:"oh vivan this is avni...And her husband neil...."
Vivan:"hi..."(forwarding his hand...)
Avni:(in mind.....)"yeh naam maine kahi suna hua hai....per kahana...."(shaking his hand)"hi I am avni...."
Neil:(mind)"ek min...kahin yeh vivan pandit.......ragani pandit ka beta....matlab vidihut...."
Riya:"kahan kho gaye jiju...."
Neil:"aahhh no where...."
Vivan:"hi main vivan...vivan pandit...aap..."
Neil:"neil ...Neil khana..."
Vivan:"waise jab se riya di aayi...yeh log aap dono ki hi baat kar rahe...."
Avni:"accha..."
Vivan:"hmm di....main aapko di bolalon cause priya bhi bolati...or aapko bhaiya..."
Avni:"bilkul....right neil..."(Neil just nodded his head...)
They all go in and sit......"
Priya:"vivan...bhaiya kab aayenge...."
Riya:"tunhara bhai toh subhe se gayab hai....muhje bhi unhe dekhna tha...priya bahut tarif karti..."
Avni:"oh tumhara bhai bhi hai vivan..."
Vivan:"yes di...pata nahi kahan rahe gaye....(they hear a knock...) lo aa gaye..."
Vidihut:(enters)"hi everyone.....sorry I am late....(see riya and get lost in her...)
Vivan:"bhai(shaking him)
Vidihut:"haan haan kya hua..."
Vivan:"kahan kho gaye..."
Vidihut: "woh woh kuch nahi....introduce kara sabse..."
Vivan:"oh haan...yeh riya di hai...priya ki behen..."
Vidihut: "hi..."(they shake hand...And have a cute eyelock....)
Vivan:(broke his eyelock )"yeh avni di or yeh unke husband neil..."
Vidihut: "hi...."
Avneil:"hi..."
Neil:(in mind)"mutlab main sahi soch raha tha....yeh ragani pandit ka bete hai...per yeh log itne acche kyun lag rahe...dil kyun nahi maan raha ki they are criminals ....kya karo...avni ko bolo...."
Riya:"waise toh bahut late ho gaya chalo khana khate...for gape marenge..."
Advertisement
Everyone:"okay...."
At table....
Avni:"yeh sab toh meri pasand ka hai..."
Riya:"ab...muhje pata hai tu pregnant hai...so I thought u will like it..."
Neil:"aapko cook karna aata..."
Riya:"haan per kyun pucha....
Priya:"muhje pata....Avni di ko nahi aata is liye right..."(Neil.nodded)
Vidihut:"waise congrats neil and avni ....aapko kya chahiye....lardka ya lardki..."
Avni:"muhje ek lardka chahiye ...Neil ke jaise..."
Neil:"muhje lardki...avni jaise..."
Priya,riya,vivan:"awwww..."
Vidihut:(in mind)"lardki....mishti...khana ho tum....I hope theek ho...."
Neil:"vidihut kahan kho gaye...."
Vidihut:"a nothing.... I am done...you guys finish eating I will be back..."(he left)
Neil:"baccho ki baat karte...why he became sad...."
All finished there dinner and stared going to hall.....Vidihut too joined....Neil and vivan were coming last.....
Neil:"vivan....ek baat pucho...."
Vivan:"ji bhaiya...."
Neil:"woh jab bacho ki baat hui...tog vidihut itna seriouse or sad kyun ho gaya...kuch hua kya..."
Vivan:"bhaiya...unke saath jo hua...woh bahut bura tha....mera bhai esa kabhi nahi tha.....aapko pata hai..unhe kids bahut pasand hai...bahut pyaar karte woh baccho se per...."
Neil:"per..."
Priya:"vivan kahan rehe gaye..."
Vivan:"aaya.."( they both went to hall...)
All were having fun talking enjoying joking...Neil started feeling that there is something very big missing...he was thinking that vidihut and vivan are good....buts still confused cause of juhi's words....what was the truth...what was the reason...who is wrong...All this was going in neil head...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 80votes and 70comment....
Important: both the 2 updates should reach there target to get the next update by 11 june....
Precap:"is vidihut bad or good.....a big secret to reveal....in few upcoming updates.."
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Just a Game
“A great corruption is spreading. The people cry out for a savior. For a hero. For YOU! Come join the fight, as the chosen of World Tree! Receive the blessings of the gods, battle fierce monsters, and become the hero you were meant to be, in Arcanum Online!” It was the cheesiest commercial Ethan had ever heard, but the gameplay was enough to draw him - and thousands of others - to the fantasy world of Lazuros. It’s the sort of place that can really draw you in - a huge open world, a deep character customization system, and a feature that makes time pass slower inside the game, extending your limited playtime! It was a little strange, though. As if it was a bit too realistic for a game of swords and sorcery. The NPC’s seemed almost alive, most quests didn’t reset and monsters respawned slowly. Still, for all it’s quirks, it was a good game! Just a game. And nothing more. …right?
8 350 - In Serial63 Chapters
True Essence
'The world we live in is a world of essences.Everything has an essence, animals, plants, elements, concepts.And only those who can understand them,can see the world as it really is.'Gen ended up losing his essence, and after trying everything and not being able to get it back, a man advises him to go to the Dahji Desert.After three years living there, Gen finally leaves towards a ruin that could be the solution he was looking for.Follow Gen on his journey in this world of essences, making friends, finding unimaginable places and dominating the essences.
8 139 - In Serial19 Chapters
Primal Cosmic Sage: A Marvel Fanfic
A flashy death led to his reincarnation into the multiverse of one of the most dangerous and exciting works of fiction. An unintended stopover at the bleed dimension associated with the DC multiverse ultimately led to the demise of his Guardian System. Outraged and swearing revenge at the perpetrators of this grievance, witness Acheran's journey from a cannon fodder existence in the Marvel World to become one of the most powerful Cosmic beings in the wider Omniverse as the Primal Cosmic Sage.
8 71 - In Serial10 Chapters
Lonely But Homely
" A poem is a little bit of wisdom to be heard from the heart "A collections of poems to put you in thought...
8 108 - In Serial4 Chapters
LbC TharnType Chapter 75.5 Aftermaths
With Pete rescued from Trump's hands thanks to Ae and the rest of the football team, what is Types reaction to an all to similar scene? (As I don't have access to the full TharnType novels I don't know if Mame covers this in any of the TTS novels. This is a "short" Fictional chapter that takes place in the aftermath of "Love by Chances" Chapter's 74-75 in which Pete is kidnapped by Trump, so kinda spoilers if you haven't read it? To read the chapter it's bassed on XxxPandoraHeartsxxX translation they have on their Wattpad account)
8 163 - In Serial40 Chapters
Remember Me
Takashi and Toryn met each other when they were five. Became best friends at ten. Were inseparable by time they were fifteen. Built an indestructible bond at twenty. And now at the age of twenty five, after twenty years of friendship, due to the slowly deteriorating memory Toryn has had since she was a baby, she will one day forget everything. Including the one thing Takashi told her the first time they met. "Don't forget about me." -Takashi MaxwellCover by: @lucida-
8 140

