《Avneil - being with you》riya....
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part....
Hope u enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:"woh kal humhe morning 10 baje airport jana...i told u na riya...she us coming..."
Neil:"per avni...."
Avni:"plz neil.....plz..."
Neil:"okay...."
Avni:"thank you neil(kisses his cheeks and get buzy eating ice cream)
Next mornings......
Neil woke up to see that the other half of the bed.....was empty...avni was no where to be found.....than he heard noise from the bath room he ran to see avni vomiting... he rushed to her .....slid his hands on her stomach ....while his other hand was holding her hair back....after avni finished vomiting....she layed her head back on neil ....and neil turned on the tap..to clean sink.....after that he wiped her face and carried and to the bed...
Neil:"tum araam karo...main breakfast leke aata...."
Avni:"neil muhje neeche sabke saath khana hai...Plz...."
Neil:"okay chalo...."(they were gojng down the stairs....all were already present there.... Neil held avni hand and juhi had a smirk on her face.....)
Juhi:(in mind)"main bola tha avni tumhari kushi itni jaldi tumhe door jayegi....or sabka pyaar bhi.....just wait and watch.....
Flashback...(juhi remembering)
Juhi is putting oil on the stairs so avni trip and her baby dies.....
Flashback ends.....
Avni was few steps away from the oily steps when aman came....
Aman:"di wait...."
Avni:"kya hua......"
Aman:"jiju yeh kya baat hui....aap ko di ko itna nahi chalne dena chahiye na....ek kaam karo...di or baby dono tak gaye honge....aap unko utha ke...dinning table or beta do...waise bhi abhi airport jaoge toh chalna hi hai..."
Advertisement
Neil:"yeh baat toh tumne sahi kahi...."(he pinks avni up....and juhi is burning )
Aman:"jiju dekh ke...yahan oil gira hua hai..."
Avni:"yeh kaise aaya..."
Neil:"pata nahi...bheema ise clean kardo...."(he made avni sit at the table...and served her food.....)
Avni:"neil time kya hi raha ..."
Neil:"9...."
Avni:"neil jaldi karo warna...woh meri band baja degi....."
Neil:"hmmm tum khao..."
After eating they bid bye to all and left for airport...
At airport.....
Neil:"tum yahan wait karo main bathroom se aata..."
Avni:"okay..."( Avni was waiting when she heard someone say her name...when she turned around to see it was riya....)
Riya....sister of...ur get to know soon....was in london...just came to india...sweet humble girl...looking for a perfect life partner...
Avni:"riya....(she hugged her...)
Riya:"omg avni tum kitni badal gayi...."
Avni:"tum bhi...."
Riya:"accha waise chale who are we waiting for....(Avni was about to awnser but got cut off by riya...) Avni yaar look at that guys...he is looking so hot na..."
Avni:(turned to see the guys who was are neil)"riya ye...."
Riya:"dekh dekh yahi aa raha..."
Avni:(as neil approached) " hi neil....neil he riya and riya.yeh neil..."
Riya:"well much say aap bahut handsome hai..."(Avni was burning in jealousy...and secondly her pregnancy mode swings making it worse)
Neil:"thank you..."
Riya:"waise tum inhe kaise janti avni..."
Neil:( side hugging avni)" yeh meri biwi hai...and I am her husband...she is not avni ...but avni neil khana...."(Avni smiled at neil...)
Riya:(screaming) "what..... ur married...."
Avni:"shhhh haan I am married... "
Advertisement
Riya:"sorry...wait when ...how...tell me everything...or tu shaadi karli and I am getting to know now...."
Avni:"humhari shaadi ke bare main baat makn bataongi...abhi chale...."
Riya: "hmmm...."
They started to leave.....outside airport.....
Avni:"neil muhje na kuch accha khane ka man kar raha....like pani puri...."(likhing her mouth)
Neil:"avni yahan kahan milegi...ghar jake mang walonga..."
Avni:"nahi abhi...you what I know u won't give...it fine..."( angry face)
Neil:"accha baba rahete main khalenge..."
Avni:"sachi ..."
Neil:"much..."( all of this was abserved by riya...)
Riya:"avni tu toh pehele kabhi itna demand nahi karti thi..."
Avni and neil smile at each other than avni say:"I am pregnant...."
Riya:(getting on more shock)"wait what....yaar avni u know what..I am angry with u...muhje tu kuch nahi batati..."
Avni:"sorry baba...plz..."
Riya:"one conditions "
Avni:"kya...."
Riya:"tumlog shaam ko mere ghar...opps I mean jhana main rahongi...wahan aaoge...and we will calibrate...my sis will be there...too...."
Avni:"per...."
Riya:"avni not per her..."
Avni:"okay done..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Hope u enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment..
And tell how u liked it...
Next update after 80votes and 70comment
I will updating the next update next week...
Precap:"avneil pani puri romance....who is riya sister..."
Remeber 80votes and 70comments ...
Advertisement
- In Serial52 Chapters
Modern Age Online Book 1
(Book Two on Amazon here) (Book Three on Amazon Here) Both books should be available through Kindle Unlimited. It is the Future. The realm of online video game entertainment has grown, creating vast and wonderous worlds for people to explore and enjoy. This is the story of Kaleb, a young gamer, and his adventures in the latest Super-Hero Virtual reality MMO: Modern Age Online. Join him as he takes on villains (both player and NPC), joins forces with other player heroes, and even deals with some of the bureaucracy of being a hero in a perfect virtual recreation of the world. No cheats, no guides, just one newbie Super-Hero against the forces of villainy in his new virtual home. Notes: 1.) While not my first time writing, this is my first time throwing anything I've written at the tender mercies of the internet. All criticisms welcome. 2.) Just to inform people early: There is no evil corporation looking to control the world with VR, there is no Krueger-esque "if you die in the game, you die for real.", and this isn't a story of some OP harem-loving god of the system. Nothing wrong with those stories this just isn't one. This is a simple story about a guy playing a game and finally 3.) This story is extremely rough, i did very little editing, this is just me gauging interest really. oh, and English is my 1st language, if for some reason you find that important. Note 2) from now on Book 1 will exist in its entirety on Royal Road while Books 2 and 3 (and any others) will be released on Amazon. I want to thank everyone who has been reading and has taken this weird journey with me. I will continue to write in my spare time and will always be thankful to Royal Road for giving me a space to be creative. Thank you to everyone.
8 206 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Undead Multiwalker
So another player transferred, but not to the same world, but the Multiverse. Quickly hired, with NO FORCE OF ACTION, by an ancient primordial being, to hunt down and eliminate anomalies around the multiverse. Of course, he'll encounter various kinds of challenges he will ever face. . . (X-Overs between other Worlds/Dimensions) To give details this is a story about an OC that travels around through random universes; the Multiverse at hand. I may need some ideas and suggestions to where next this OC will hop upon, and what would be the objectives would he get. Although, usually the missions would be "dealing with the anomalies". I'll let the story explain that one for me. . I do not own anything in relevance nor anything mentioned in this story.
8 262 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Shadow in the Sunlight
"The light would never work with the dark. The existence of one brings pain to the other." The world is torn in two between two clashing empires. All who surround them must choose a side. The light, righteous beings of hope trying to destroy the devils that walk the land. The dark, barbaric monsters trying to bring the land into chaos. The answer seems clear, but is it as simple as it seems? Both believe themselves right... Both believe the other is evil... Time is running out. ............................. Cover art credit:https://www.instagram.com/hijonkhijonk/ Disclaimer: SInce this is an early draft of the story, the content [Chapters, chapter order, character paths, etc.] is subject to change.
8 153 - In Serial8 Chapters
Blood Cursed: Demon of Time
James, the only normal human from super-heroes family, found he was blood cursed by the Demon of Time. The Demon world is about to invade Earth, leading to post appocolypse. The system, the gonverment are corrupted and are the manager of the heroes, some are involved. The bad guys are on top in name of good guys, no one's there to stop them. Joining with someone with the right view, James moves against the system, and dicovers his abilities.
8 149 - In Serial108 Chapters
Legend of the Sword Immortal
Some cultivators use swords, but they are not swordsmen. Some mortals are swordsmen, but they are not cultivators. Mu Chen would have also been the same as every other cultivator, if not for an unfortunate incident that changed the course of his life-he was crippled and left incapable of cultivating. Fortunately, the event also led Mu Chen to rediscover his passion for the sword. And in doing so, he stepped onto a completely different path of cultivation. A hitherto unknown path. But with no one to guide him on his journey, how far will Mu Chen walk the path? And where will it lead him to? DISCLAIMER: I do not own the cover pic. If you enjoy reading what I write, consider supporting me on Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/IDreamNovelsor you can buy me a coffee:https://ko-fi.com/idreamnovels Copyright © 2020 by IDreamNovels
8 403 - In Serial9 Chapters
Rain | k.th
rain isn't always a bad thing.
8 205

