《Avneil - being with you》pregnancy
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part......
Hope u like it....
I was so happy with the votes...they reached over 100...😄😄😄thank you all...😘😘😘
Guys sorry if I anywhere in my story put amol instead of aman cause I always get confused and where I think to put aman I out amol...than have to go change it...
So with out wasting time lets get in the update....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Neil enter to see avni eyes closed...he goes and sits next to her...he kisses her forehead due to which she opens her eyes....
Avni:"neil muhje ..Kya Hua..."
Neil:"avni muhje baat mat karo.....(to baby but avni doesn't understand) aap kaise ho..."
Avni:"neil tum kaise baat kar rahe..."
Neil:"aapne baby se...."
Avni:"baby se ka kya matlab yahan or toh koyi...(she relized....her eyes became watery... touching her stomach) "Neil...main main "
Neil:"haan avni...tum maa or main papa bane wala hoon....ur pregnant..."
Avni:(hugging neil) "thank you neil..."
Neil:"I love u...."
Avni:"I love u too...."
Avneil:(keeping there hands on avni tummy) "we love u three...."(they laugh and hug each other...just then the family members enter....)
Neela:"avni beta....(She goes and hugs avni and kisses her forehead..... same all the member of the house do...... juhi was so angry she want to her room ....aman saw this and felt like there is somthing going on....he was about to go behind her but mishti pulled him in.....)
Sweata:"thanks beta muhje dadi banane ke liye...."
Prakash:"sweata ji humhara promotion ho gaya....ab hum dada dadi ban gaye.....or bebe aap per dadi...."
Neil:"( holding avni) hum mumma papa...."
Advertisement
Avni:"neil mishti.....maddi bua...Karina or aman kahan hai..."
They all:"hum yahan hai...."(aman hai mishti in his arms...maddi had sweet box and was standing with karina...)
Aman:"congrats di...jiju..."
Mishti:"yeh meri wish puri hui...ab koyi muhje sochta aaye ga...."
Bebe:"haan haan puttar...ider aao..."(She takes mishti from aman and gives to neil....)
Mishti:"superman.....boy hai ya girl...."
Neil:"woh abhi nahi pata chalega...."
Avni:"aapko kya chahiye...."
Mishti:"kuch bhi ho....muhje bus ek baby chahiye...."
Neil:"aap sab ko...(to family members) "
All:"kuch bhi chalega...."
Bebe:"tuhje kya chahiye......"
Neil:"ummm ek lardki....Avni jaisi...brave...beautiful...caring..."
Avni:"nahi lardka .....Neil jaisa...girl ki respect karta...accha insan...sabse pyaar karta..."
Neil:"lardki...."
Avni:"lardka..."
Neil:"nahi lardki tumhari jaisi "
Avni:"no neil lardka....tumhare jaisa...."
Neil:"lardki..."
Avni:"lardka"
Mishti:"baassssssssss"(they both get quite and look at mishti....)
Aman:"di jab hoga tab dekhna...abhi kyun fight kar rahe....aap dono"
Avneil:"hum dono or fight never...."(all start laughing and they look confused and also burst out laughing....)
Juhi room.....
Juhi:"yeh kaise ho gaya.....nahi esa nahi ho sakta....main esa hone nahi dongi...Avni ka baccha is duniya main nahi aana chahiye...muhje kuch karna hoga....kuch toh karna hi hoga....per kya...soch juhi soch....hmmmm idea...ab dekho kaise yeh kushi tanhiye main badalti....kaise yeh sab kuch...barbad hota...Neil sirf mera hai...sirf mera....or is bacche ke aane se..woh avni ke close ho gaye ja...ab yeh bacche ki moth karegi inko door....avni or neil ko door....."(she smirked....but she was un aware that someone heard it.....who can it be..)
Advertisement
Back in Avneil room ...after the cute family moment all left the couple..to relax.....
Neil:(making avni lay down)"aab tum sirf rest karogi....no work....no walking...no nothing...."
Avni:"neil main behete behete moti ho gaongi....or main 9 months ek jaga nahi behet sakti...no never..."
Neil:"avni...."
Avni:"no neil...but i promise I will take care of my slef...or zayada kaam nahi karongi...."
Neil:"thora bhi nahi karogi...."
Avni:"accha choro.....I am hungry...kuch kahne ko laona..."
Neil:"hmm bolo kya chahiye...."
Avni:"hmmmm vanilla ice cream with chocolate sprinkles....."(licking her mouth)
Neil:(smiled at her antics) "okay madam...at ur service....."(Neil goes to make and when he came snack he see her talking to someone on the phone)
Avni:(on call)"okay chalo kal milte bye...."
Neil:"yeh legeye aapka vanilla ice cream with chocolate sprinkles....(he gives her ...she takes and starts eating....) waise phone or kise baat kar rahi the ....."
Avni:"woh kal humhe morning 10 baje airport jana...i told u na riya...she us coming..."
Neil:"per avni...."
Avni:"plz neil.....plz..."
Neil:"okay...."
Avni:"thank you neil(kisses his cheeks and get buzy eating ice cream)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 80votes and 70comment ...
Guys I will be adding a question awnser to ask u about upcoming track...plz do will out...that's the next part ...thank you....
Precap:"riya in India...what twist she brings......bad or good...whos sister she is...what is juhi's plan...who heard juhi..."
Remember 80votes and 70 comments
Advertisement
- In Serial160 Chapters
Eight
His name is Eight. Not really, but that’s what the System decided after a slip of the tongue. One moment, he was stepping out the office door on the way home, and the next waking up on a hillside below a town wall. Oh, and the gate guard drove him off, because he thought Eight was a monster. Life’s tough when you’re trapped in an eight-year old body on another world. The first book focuses on Eight's survival on a dangerous new world. If you're a fan of Gary Paulsen's Hatchet, you'll enjoy it. The story is one of discovery, bushcraft, and finding one's way. Note that, while this is very much LitRPG, progression is slow, and Eight spends much of the first book alone. The second book recounts what happens when Eight and friends head east to the village of Voorhei. Expect a blend of fantasy adventure, ghost story, cozy mystery, and family drama. Books one and two make a complete story, while book 3 has just gotten underway.
8 691 - In Serial349 Chapters
Arcane Awakening
Verdan Blacke is an Imperial Wizard, a researcher by preference but soldier in the war by necessity. Cursed by a hex witch in her final moments, Verdan escapes the ever-increasing pain the curse inflicts by performing a self-made stasis ritual. When the curse has finally faded and he has awoken, Verdan finds a world completely different from the one he left behind. Dark things work in daylight with impunity, once common knowledge is a mystery and even the nature of magic that humans use has changed. Verdan has the chance to start over, to devote himself to his research and leave the world to carry on as it will. All he has to do is forget his Oath as a Wizard, to let the final piece of the empire die.
8 360 - In Serial43 Chapters
Cloud Dungeon
In the many parallel worlds filling the universe, earth is a rare world which possessed the largest amount of 'interference' from other worlds. The most common interference is the summoning of heroes and reincarnation. This story is no different except that in the process of calling the desired people, the efforts of three goddesses were messed with causing the summoned to not be the older brother or the father. Instead a four year old child was summoned. Backed by her love of fairy tales and folklore, we shall see how this young child with the help of her lazy best friend and pet cat will change the very face of the world starting from a tiny cloud and becoming a dungeon filled with any and all fairy tales she had heard of and watched.
8 81 - In Serial99 Chapters
Adventures of a young Zuma
A young boy's journey to the unknown world and his rise as a King of his Clan. Witness his trials and achievements which he gains in his adventures while he adapts to the ways of the Bloods and his struggles of reclaiming his Clan's former glory."""ALL HAIL THE BLOOD KING!!"""" WARNING:- It contains Mature content including many descriptive sexual scenes.
8 136 - In Serial21 Chapters
Electrosilver
In the year 2450 on planet Earth at a time when technology was at its peak and humanity was thriving, a secret research organization was carrying out an experiment on a young boy who had lost the will to live. Just as the experiment was on its final stages and on the brink of success, a miscalculation resulted in everything going haywire. The young boy,Luke, having resigned himself to death, closed his eyes and waited. Only to open them at a place entirely new to him and with changes to his body that he would have never imagined.
8 201 - In Serial10 Chapters
Yu-Gi-Oh Zexal (male reader)
Taking place in the near future in a place called Heartland City, the story focuses on Yuma Tsukumo, a young duelist who strives to become the Duel Monsters champion, despite being an amateur. One day, during a duel with a rival named Shark, a mysterious spirit called Astral appears before him, and helps him to win.
8 91

