《Avneil - being with you》Raksha Bandan
Advertisement
So guys i am here with my next part.....
Hope u enjoy it...
Plz do vote and comment....
Thanks for the support and also the people who voted and commented.....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
in the car.....
Avniel were heading home and avni was lost some where.....
Neil:"avni yeh ganna accha hai na..."(no response) "avni....(so response ...shaking her)avni..."
Avni:"haan haan neil kya hai..."
Neil:(noticing this)"avni kya hua hai tumhe.... jabse mom se baat hui tabse dekh raha hoon.. tum kahin koyi koyi si ho...kuch baat hai toh bata na..."
Avni:"nahi nahi koyi baat nahi hui....bus ese hi..."(Neil was going to ask but at the piont they reached home.... avneil entered and saw all the decoration.......)
Sweata:"neil aaj tune itni decoration karne ko kyun bola.....har raksha bandan pe toh hum koyi decoration nahi karte...."
Neil:"kyunki...surprise hai...baad main bata donga..."(he winked and left)
Avni was confused but than thought he wanted to make it special for karina....
In avneil room....avni was sitting on the bed...with a photo of aisha maa ashish, aman(as a baby)and her....
Avni:(eyes with tear)"maa aaj phir raksha bandan.......or aman....aman suder gaya....amol se aman ban gaya...per fir bhi main use rakhi nahi band sakti...sab apne bhai ko rakhi bandte...enjoy karte....per mara bhai hote hue bhi nahi tha....."(she feels steps coming her way....she wipes her tears hide the picture.....)
Neil:(entering)"arre tum yahan ho main tumhe kitne der se doond raha....."
Avni:"haan woh kuch kaam tha kya hua...."
Neil:"chalo ready ho gayo....mohart ka shaame ho raha..."
Avni:"hmmm... waise juhi kahan hai...."
Neil:"pata nahi...maa boli kuch kaam se gayi hai....kal tak aayegi...."
Advertisement
Avni:"oh okay..."
In hall...all were present...
Dress
Bebe:
Maddi:
Karina:
Prakash:
Sweata:
Neela:
Mishti:
Avni:
Neil:
Bebe:"chalo suru kare..."
Neil:"nahi bebe..."
Sweata:"kya Hua tillu...."
Neil:"mera ek friend aa raha hai..."
Prakash:"puttar per kahan hai woh...mohart ho raha hai..."
Neil:"pata nahi..time toh bola...tha.. kahna rahe gaya....(see at the door) aa gaya...."(all turn and are shocked to see.....(keep guess and little bit suspense 😉😉😉)
In a hotel.....
Juhi was sitting on a tension.......
Juhi:"thank God yahan aa gayi...verna agar vidihut ko pata chal gata ki main neik ke yahan hoon woh sari sachayi khol dega.....or aaj toh rakash bandan hai.. kahin koyi muhje neil ko rakhi bandne ko bol deta....toh toh...nahi mera plan flop ho jata....ab kal gaongi...kyunki...save rahega....."
In khana house....
The guy entered......
Avni:"aman...."(yeh he was no other than aman...)
Neela:"aman....."
Aman:
Aman went and touched eveyones feet and hugged neela, avni,neil.....
Avni:"tum yahan kaise....."
Aman:"jiju ka plan tha..."
Avni:"neil...."
Neil:"haan woh actully.....
Flashback starts....
The hut....by beach...
Neil:"avni kahan khoyi ho...."
Avni:"kuch nahi...."(she left to freshen up.. while neil called dd)
Neil:"dd aman ko...kitan or din ko sazza hai..."
Dd:"sir...ammm 10 din or.... per unka behaviour bahut accha hai kam kar sakte....."
Neil:"great aaj rakash bandan hai toh unko 4 bhej se pahele ghar le aao...or kisi ko pata nahi chalna chahiye....."
Dd:"okay sir..."
Flashback ends.....
Neil:"or phir car main....."
Flashback 2...
In car....when avni got out of car and went inside...
Dd:(over call):"kaam hoga sir....."
Advertisement
Neil:"good ab aaye ga muzza....just wait and watch mrs. Avni Neil khana.. tumhe kitna accba surprise milne wala hai wify....."(if u guess neil and dd which probably no one...than u were right....)
Flashback ends.....
Neil:"toh eh hua..."
Avni:"per tumhe kaise pata ke main aman...mutlab..."
Neil:(goes and side hugs her...)"ab ek Wife ki problem husband nahi toh or kyun samje ga kyun wify....(Avni smiled)
Bebe:"accha chalo rakhi bando....."
Avni and karina made neil and aman sit...than they did arti
Avni tied to amol and karina to neil....
And made them eat sweets...( I love all sweets but my favorite is kaju katali...so i put that if u don't like u may imangen any other u want...)
Karina:"mera gift...."
Neil:"oh woh toh bhool gaya...sorry"
Karina:"bhai...not fair..."(she turned around folding her arms in angry...)
Neil:(smiles seeing this....and puts the gift am in front of her eyes...) yeh le....(she goes to get it but he pulles away....)
Karina:"bhai...do na..."
Neil:"okay okay...yeh le..."(he gives her....)
Aman:"di aapka gift...(Avni takes it and smiles)
Avni :"thanks amol...."
Aman:"di ek or..."
Avni:(confused) "2 gift"
Aman:"ek vada....ki main kabhi bhi kuch bura mahi karonga.....or kabhi bhi amol nahi banoga....samesha aapne meri raksha ki jabki woh mera phars hai....toh aaj main aapko rakhi bandna chahata hoon..."(Avni had tears of happyness.....she nodded...and amol tied on hand...also I didn't show per prakash and maddi also did same...)
Mishti:"angle...sab ek dosare ko rakhi band rahe.....mera toh koyi bhai nahi....(sad face...) per mere pass ek idea hai..."
Neela:"woh kya..."
Mishti:"aapna ek baby lao...toh main usko band sakhon... "(all started laughing avneil were blushing......)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 70votes and 60comment
Thanks for support...
And sorry for any mistakes .....
Guys next update...there will be a leap...little one like 2-3 weeks....
Precap:"kya sach hai jo juhi chupa rahi....what will happend when neil finds out....will mishti wish full fill..."
Remeber 70votes and 60comments ...
Advertisement
- In Serial517 Chapters
Archfiend
As others blindly search for the truth, remember every living thing is false.As others are restricted by morality and law, remember that all matters are permitted. We walk in darkness and serve in the light.I am Xu Yangyi, I am… a demon slayer.
8 1071 - In Serial35 Chapters
The Ancient Crystal
The story about a family's struggle to ensure that, above all else, their son escapes from the mines where he was born into slavery. Follow Alistar as he struggles through terror and tragedy, embarking on a road to discover himself and his heritage. *The first book is now available on Amazon, and is enrolled in the KDP program (so unfortunately, I can only keep 10% of the first book on RR). Do show your support and pick up a copy, I would greatly appreciate it!
8 286 - In Serial9 Chapters
The Three Pillars
New Chapter Every Monday, 18h00 GMT It all began with a priestess and two brothers hunt to return her to the arms of her fiance. Things are never that simple in ancient Rome. Danger lurks in every shadow and it's a monster that a human cannot fight. The brother gets captured by these monsters but the worst is yet to come. They will face and survive many difficult challeges. The journey for freedom will leave them forever changed. Monsters themselves... Disclaimer I have done various amounts of research for this book and it is meant to be a series but please, if you see any discrepancies feel free to reach out. I am trying to be as accurate as possible but keep in mind, this is a fictional world based on ancient roman times. This book contains violence, gore and eroticism so please take this as a trigger warning. This is also an lgbtq+ themed book. This book contains vampires. Cover credit: gej302 (my deepest gratitude)
8 123 - In Serial32 Chapters
Return to the Fairies
In the time when legends were reality and myths were true, the humans and fairies were at peace. When the humans sought after the fairies' longevity, they paid the price, and lost their connection to the fairy race and ultimately, magic itself. But those pure of heart can see the fairies still. Those whose eyes are clear can see the magic in the air. Those pure of heart can use magic.
8 198 - In Serial51 Chapters
Beneath The Surface
Aika Robredo was a poster child: with a Masters from Harvard, a respectable career trajectory and dependable eldest daughter of the Robredo family. Everyone was telling Aika that all she had left to do was finding her 'dream guy' to settle down with until Nathaniel Lee came into the picture...with a young daughter and an ill-fated destiny with the Philippines in tow. The eldest daughter of the Philippines' most respected civil servant couple and a single father with a crippling emotional burden seemed like a total mismatch. In the face of adversities, was love really enough to overcome all?
8 88 - In Serial10 Chapters
Three Wishes [TinCan]
Everyone is born with three wishes.Everyone usually wastes theirs as a baby/kid, with wishes like "I want to be fed, I want a toy, I want mommy" and things like that. You are special and are the only human on Earth with one wish left, what is it?Can is a simple person even as a kid and he still has one wish left.Based on prompt from ig:@writing.prompt.s
8 83

