《Avneil - being with you》one in all means....
Advertisement
So guys i here with my next part...
I know sabko bahut intazar kar wa liya ab title dekh ke toh pata hi chal gaya hoga ki surprise kya tha or agar nahi toh....read karlo pata chal gayega....😉😉😉
Okay so without wasting time let's get in it....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
As soon as the audio ended petals started falling on avni....she wiped her tears and looked up...the light went on and the door opened...she walked out to the hall...
Sweata:"avni yeh le tera liye diya neil ne..."
Avni:(face lit up hearing of neil)"neil ...neil yahan hai kya..."
Sweata:"nahi beta subhe sehi gayab hai...yeh mere dressing table pe tha note ke saath bola avni ko do..so I did..."
Avni:"okay mummy ji..."(Sweata left and avbi read the note...)
Note starts...
Hi wify..muhje bahut miss kar rahi right..(avni nodded like a little kid...) well bus thori der or.. accha ab chalo jaldi ja ke bahar ek ghari hai usme beheto....or haan no question..see u soon wify 😘😘😘
Note ended...
Avni did as said and went out side to see a black car waiting for her...with a driver out side...he opened the gate for her and avni sat in and the car ride started....
Avni:(in mind)"neil ne mera aaj ka din bahut special banaya...per woh hai kahna i want to see him hug him....neil pura din tumse nahi mili..kahan ho yaar...."(her thoughts were broken when the car stopped and few ladys come and took her to a tent like room....and gave her a note..)
Note starts....
Thora or intazar wify...intazar ka phal mita hota hai...ab yeh log tumhe acche se ready karke mere pass layenge...waiting to see u..love you...😘😘
Advertisement
Note ended....
One lady:"maam aap bahut lucky hai..kitne loving or caring husband mile aapko jo aapke liye yeh sab kar rahe....."
Avni:(smiles)"hmmm lucky toh main hoon....."(they make her get ready and all....)
Avni dress....
The ladys lead her to a open area where there were lights lead a the way....
She followed the light and it led to the beautiful sight ever
A beach.....with a little table patio and a little house by the water....
S
he was amazed by the veiw.....
Avni:(calling out for neil) "neil kahan hi tum plz aao na....dekho bahut tarpa chuke....aao warna main gussa ho gaongi..."(folding her arms and pouting...)
Neil:(to himself) "chalo beta..warna teri jansi ki rani tuhje kacha chaba gayegi...."(he comes out and stands in from of avni...)
Neil dress.....
Neil was just staring at avni and same with avni...they both were lost in each other beauty.....than neil comes forward....takes avni hand and bends down....
Neil:"avni tum janti ho how much I love you...but I Wil say it again...Avni I love you so much and jabse tum meri zindagi main aayi meri zindagi main rang bar diya tumne...muhje pata nahi tha pyaar itna khubsurat hota hai...tumne muhje iski khubsurati dikhayi...muhje is kabil samaja ki main tumhe pyaar kar sakun woh sari khushi de sakun jo tum he kabhi nahi mili....i am sorry avni I know mere se bahut sari galtiyan hui or mera past humhe haunt kar raha hai..per jab tak main zinda hoon...Main sirf tumse pyaar karonga marte dam tak....(Avni put her plam on his mouth and nodded her head in no ...removing her hand) nahi avni muhje aa bolen do....man tumhe har woh khushi dena chahati jo tum deserve karti ho...Kya tum muhje tumhe pyaar karne ka ..khushiya dene ka hak dogi...kya tum muhje ko aapna baongi.....(Avni had tears in her eyes...she nodded her head ....Neil took out a ring and made avni wear it...)
Advertisement
Avni made neik stand and hugged him tight....Neil huged her back....after that neil pointed toward the sand and...
I love you was written on the sand with lights around it....
Neil:"chalo ab kahna kha le...."
Avni:"hmm...(they had dinner and after finishing dinner) "so what's nexts..."
Neil:"itni excitement...."
Avni:"ab aaj subhe se itne acche surprise mile excitement toh hogi hi na..."
Neil:"okay close ur eyes....."
Avni:"per..."
Neil:"avni yaar plz..."
Avni:"okay..."( Avni closed her eyes and neil took out a box from his pocket)
Neil:"ab kholo..."(she opens her eyes too see a beautiful necklace.....
(The design is like the 1st pic but the letters are like the 2nd pic....N and A)
Avni:"neil...it's it's beautiful...."(neil moves her hair aside and makes her wear the necklace after that he kisses her neck to which she moans his name....than he goes in front of her takes her hand and says...)
Neil:"will you dance with me...."(she noddes her head in yes......)
They dance on the song mahubaat barsa dena tu sawan aaya hai....
After dancing on this song they both ended in a pose like this....
They both were lost in each other eyes...when the sound of thunder broke it and it started to rain......neil and avni ran to the cottage.....they were a little wet.....
Inside cottage...
Neil:"barish bahut ho rahi....bahar jana muskil hai...."
Avni:"hmmm...."(avni starts shivering....Neil takes his coat of and puts it in her...they share a cute eyelock......and the eyelock is broken by a loud thunder....which makes avni scared and she hugs neil tightly....he hugs her back to indicate all is ok....than he pulles out of the hug and kisses her forehead, followed by cheeks and lips.....after they broke the kiss due to oxygen lack...avni turns around and gose stands by the window...Neil smile at her antics and goes to her....moves her hair aside and kisses her neck and back....than he turns her around and picks her up and walks to the bedroom....he puts avni on the bed and closes the door of the room.....(*ab door close kar diya so how do i know what happend inside...😉😉😉😉when door opens only than I will know...)and they became on in all means.....😘😘😘😍😍😍
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Hoped u enjoyed it...
Plz do vote and comment....
And tell how u like it....
Thanks for support...
Next update after 70votes and 60comment
Precap:"what will happend when juhi gets to know about this....and what will happend when vidihut finds juhi...lots of raaz to open up...."
Remember 70votes and 60 comment....
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Apollyon, The God of Chaos.
The old tales passed down generation by generation speak of a time where Heroes from earth went on to fight the Demon Lord in the Mirror Land but one person is always forgotten. A mystery person who gave the habitants of Earth the weapons capable of destroying cities with the slash of a sword and who gave the Demon's the capability of using destructive magic. With this, the mystery person caused a long cycle of war which is exactly what he wanted. It gave him power, it put everything into a constant state of Chaos and this Chaos is what kept him going. It gave him strength. This person was Apollyon, The God of Chaos. This will be a story of twists and turns as Apollyon tries to return to his former glory. All rights to the picture used go to Razerblade07, a user on Deviant Art. You can find the original picture at https://razerblade07.deviantart.com/art/Ram-Skull-138068340
8 82 - In Serial31 Chapters
A Hero Returns
War raged on in the lands of Thyderalis, a continent within the world of Dunia. For a thousand years, two factions desperately fought for control: the Kingdom of Damore and the Draconic Empire. If left unchecked, an unseen chaos will be unleashed, bringing an end to all life. This was all disclosed to Aren Damoder - a once revered hero centuries ago - through a vision. He handled this burden alone and failed all attempts to thwart the future. As all hope seemed lost, another vision revealed itself: only a single person could bring an end to this conflict, forcing the lurking evil to slumber once again. The individual destined to change the world was a knight named Layette Hawkwood. She strives to be as great as the legends before her, only to struggle to uphold their “ideal” values. Along with many companions and battles to come, Layette explores the idea of heroism and what it means to be a hero. Continuing on his quest, Aren will ultimately have to decide: sacrificing others for the sake of one or uphold his heroic beliefs.
8 103 - In Serial11 Chapters
In This Desolate World, Just the two of Us
A once vibrant World full of life and colors had been destroyed by calamities of untold scale. Calamities so devastating that even the Guardians of the Gods succumbed to the disasters. For Zelhrius, however, the World had yet to completely end. The land he was protecting as a God substitute remained intact and nearly untouched, and it should go without saying that he was alive and well. Unbeknownst to Zelhrius, a single existence survived alongside him. Will it be his final enemy, or perhaps, his last friend?
8 70 - In Serial50 Chapters
His Lifeline
Percy is the loser in the back of the class, the jock punching bag. He only finds relief when playing the instruments at school. When he's forced to be tutored for math, Percy realizes how different his life could be. But, he still has issues at home that make him fear for his and his new friend's safety. Also, the characters are more oc, and this is a percabeth story.Plus, I used Google Translate for any words translated into a language that isn't English, so sorry if the words are wrong and don't mean what I meant.DISCLAIMER: I don't own any Percy Jackson characters Rick Riordian does. Art is not mine on the cover.
8 228 - In Serial144 Chapters
Haikyuu!! AUs (x Reader)
{COMPLETE}~~Haikyuu!! X Reader One-shots and Short Stories~~PT 2 is out (with better writing I promise)
8 222 - In Serial56 Chapters
Mafia Love//Bts (Completed)
Im Min Young is used as a way for her parents to repay their debts. What happens once she meet the eyes of 7 men and they want a private room with her.⚠️Warning: read at your own risk⚠️-smut-abuse-BDSM-Self harm-CursingStarted: 10/9/2019Completed: 2/4/2022Bts x reader This book is a work of fanfiction. I do not own BTS or any other groups that will be mentioned in this book as well as other characters. This book also has mentions of triggering topics. If you are triggered by the mentioned topics above I suggest you do not read this book. Also please do not steal this book. If you want to translate it then please message me for permission. Otherwise I hope you enjoy the story. Happy reading!! 💜
8 102

