《Avneil - being with you》surprise...
Advertisement
So guys i here with my next part....
Plz do vote and comment....
Some of you gueesed some didn't but I would like to credit for getting it right......so without letting you guys die of curiosity let me tell u what's it was...in the update...
So let's start...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
In morning avneil room...
Avni wakes up in the morning and dosnt find neil next to him....she thinks that neil dosent do anything in the morning without her morning kiss......
Avni:"restroom me hoga..avni don't worry..."(she lookes towards the restroom and sees the door open and lights off....)"wahan bhi nahi hai...neil gaya kahan...muhje tension ho rahi....."(suddenly she sees a note on the table with a rose..)
Avni opens the note and reads it....
Note starts...
A rose for my rose....(Avni blushed) I know ki tum muhje dhoor rahi thi...per main gayab..ab soch rahi hogi...kahan gaya..morning kiss bhi nahi li...toh uski barpai tum karogi....waise tum soch rahi hogi makn kahan gaya...(Avni noddes) woh main nahi batonga....or han...ab jao fresh ho gao....jaldi...go ..love u my jaan...(Avni blushed again.)..or han blush karna band karo...tum bahut ...age ke liye bacha lo.....chalo jaldi se ready to wify...or closet main dekho.....
Note ended.....
Avni:"yeh kya tha...or neil kahan gaya...closet main kya hai ....(she goes and opens the closet... there was a gift with a note in it...)
Note starts....
Dear wify...ab yeh jaldi se pehen ke aao....or niche gao.....waise yeh tumpe bahut acchi lagegi...waiting to see u in it...ab jaldi ready to....😘😘😘
Note ended...
Avni blushed reading it and got ready....
The gift neil gave her was a western dress...
Advertisement
Avni got ready and went to the mirror...where she found another note stuck to the mirror
Note starts....
Hey beautiful...yeh dress itni acchi NAHI thi..per tumne peheni toh mera piont of view change....bahut acchi lag rahi hoon....
Ab chalo...niche gao...
Note ends.....
Avni goes down....while walking down the stairs...flowers start falling on her ..
(Imagen avni instead of her)
Than she went to the dining table...all were sitting...she came and sat all gave her compliments....but when she asked about neil bebe gave her another note....
Note starts.....
Arre wify..... keep patience...tumhe mere bina ek pal bhi nahi rehe sakti....acha chalo apni anke baand karo or socho tumhari favorite dish....(Avni did as said and saw poha in her mind...when she opened her eyes she found poha in front of her)....tan tana.....your favorite poha from humko cafe....ab jaldi se breakfast karo...(Avni happy face turned into sadness...)arre arre..sad face kyun don't worry main breakfast kar liya...relax..ab tum bhi karlo....love you...enjoy....
Note ended....
Avni looked at the delicious poha in front of her eyes...than at everyone who was smiling.... than she started eating her poha...
After finishing the servant brought a flowers bouquet....
Avni:"yeh kisne diya..."
Servant:"maam..bahar yeh delhke gaya kaha aapke liye...."
Avni take is and finds a note in it.....
Note starts......
Roses are red
voilet are blue
Your my sunshine
And I love you....
Note ends....(*so sorry guys i know it sucks but this is the onky thing ghat I could think of related with rose and love)
Sweata:"arre prakash ji...aapko apne bete se sikna chahiye....dekhiye kitne acche surpize deta hai.. aapne muhje kabhi nahi diya...."
Bebe:"oh madam madona...zayada fly mat kar...pehele avni jaisi ban to......"
Advertisement
Sweata:"nahi bebe Avni jaisa koyi nahi..meri beti lakho main ek hai..."(huges avni)
In vidihut house....
Vidihut:( on call )" muhje uske bare main info chahiye...abhi.....I don't care do it fast..."(cuts the call)
Vivan:(entering) "kiske bare main bhai..."
Vidihut:"kuch NAHI..."
Vivan:"bhai bataye na...mishti ke bare main hai kya..."
Vidihut: "nahi vivan...woh bechari toh pata nahi kahan hai..kaisi halat main hain..."
Vivan:"toh fir...."
Vidihut:"kuch nahi woh...(he got a call)...majn tuhjese baad main baat karta...."(he goes)
Priya:"kya Hua vivan..."
Vivan:" bhaiya ne...mishti ki fikar ki....I know woh use pyaar karte but...us meher...(became angry) uski wajah se mishti ko ese treat karte...I wish mishti mil gaye...."
Priya:"don't worry kuch nahi hoga...."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment...
Thanks for support....
Hope u get the idea of what's going to happend next....guess..guess...
Next update after 60 votes and 50 comment
Precap...:"neil continues his surprise.... dose vidihut love mishti...why is he angry on juhi...what happend in the past...."
Remeber 60votes and 50comments ...
Advertisement
- In Serial164 Chapters
THE TRIALS: Path Toward Godhood. (WARNING : MATURE CONTENT)
Who I am? Where I am? A virtuous soul was given a second chance to live. At the price of all his memories, he would be reincarnated in a fictional world of his choice with the power of his choice. Watch as this soul reincarnates firstly in the world of Boku no hero academia and strives to reach the highest level. After suffering for years and being saved by the greatest hero, a child has to watch as this hero slowly but surely lost his power. The day when this hero gave his power away, the boy decided something "I will become a hero, but I will not be the kind of hero who brings smiles to the people. The brighter the light, the larger the shadows. I will become the shadows of the future symbol of peace" Notice: like most fanfic of this kind, the mc will travel in a different world. Notice 2: I am already writing another book called ENDLESS MYTH and I'm also a university student. as such I must use my time well since my studies stay my number one priority. Disclaimer: Depiction of cruelty, torture and child abuse will be present. Sex scene, curse word etc etc will also be present. Anyone under 18 shouldn't read this. Copyright Disclaimer: Neither the original stories nor the cover picture belongs to me. I am just a fan who wants to write a different version of Mangas I love with the powers of other manga I find badass. You should go read those Mangas or watch their anime version.
8 134 - In Serial16 Chapters
Void Hopper
The Progenitors are long gone, but their technology and culture live on. Trillions of beings from hundreds of species speak the Progenitor language, eat Progenitor foods, and use Progenitor technology. The backbone of this society are Hoppers - smugglers who transport goods through the dangerous dimension of the Void. The crew of the Discordant Note is on another routine job when they come across a member of a species nobody has ever seen before - a human. He has no memory of his past, his culture, or of the world he came from. What does he remember? He knows how to operate a multitool, fire a blaster, and how to kill a Sarcorian with his bare hands. Now, the crew and their newest member must steal a powerful ancient artifact, evade the clutches of the powerful Encephalon corporation, and discover the truth about the Progenitors.
8 181 - In Serial20 Chapters
The People's War
It is the dawn of a new era, and change is sweeping across the Continent. Accompanying this change is unrest as the people struggle to adapt and others intend to use the chaos to further their own ambitions. The People's War chronicles the birth of a new nation from the ashes of kingdoms. On Hiatius
8 109 - In Serial37 Chapters
The Legend of Fanaura: Cursed
'Hey, need some help there?' An unfamiliar voice echoed through her mind, and she startled, losing her grip on the red phial. It rolled through the grass, away from her. "Oh shoot!" she yelped, and her focus diverted from her opponent for a split second, but it was enough to prove fatal. The beast took advantage of her distraction and lunged towards her. She tried to back away, but in her haste, she stumbled and fell. She looked at the beast, inches away from her, and shut her eyes in fear. She raised her arms to cover her head, even if she knew it was futile. Yet seconds passed, and no pain came. Then she heard the beast let out a pained yelp. She opened her eyes to the familiar sounds of battle before her. A tall man stood before her, locked in battle with the beast. He wielded a sword as long as his height, yet it didn't seem to hinder him in the slightest. She watched in awe as he swung the obviously heavy sword around as if it were light as a feather. His movements were swift and precise, and it didn't take long before the beast fell to the ground, motionless. “You alright there, miss?” The man sheathed his sword across his back, before turning to her. Her eyes widened when she heard his voice. It was the same voice who had that had spoken into her mind and the cause of her almost-fatal distraction. "You...!" she hissed.***She was the chosen one to end the war between the Goddesses when they were supposed to take care of the world balance. Refused to be the pawn of the Goddess she chooses to kill herself, thinking that it will end her obligation and suffering. But when she woke up in another body, she realized that she can't outrun her fate. Being reborn in the same world after the end of the Goddesses war in a pre-apocalyptic situation, she knew she needs to face her fate as the cursed heroine. But her path won't be easy as darkness lurks and hidden between her friends and comrades waiting to punch her in the back and ruined her journey of redemption and world saving. Would she succeed or succumbed once more?
8 127 - In Serial102 Chapters
Apollyon Game of Thrones Fanfiction [Written in Second Person]
This Game of Thrones Fanfiction will follow Apollyon, the main Villainess of the For Honor Universe, as she is reincarnated into House Lannister. Following are three Points I would like to mention: The time between the upload of new Chapters will be irregular. No other For Honor Characters will find themselves in this new World. Apollyon will gain some Abilities, making her even more dangerous, and one might say Overpowered. https://youtu.be/lqomLKshkkE https://www.patreon.com/JohnKoenig?fan_landing=true
8 571 - In Serial7 Chapters
Haiky Scehurios
WOw its basically the same thing as my other book... but with different characters... yeah.
8 209

