《Avneil - being with you》karname....
Advertisement
So guys here with my next part....
Plz do vote and comment....
Thanks for support....
Spoiler alert.....In the next one ya two updates something is going to happend that all of you are going to love and are waiting for......guess what it is...
Here we go.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avneil room....
Neil:"oh haan..."(avni moves aside ...he puts the pin through and twists it......it didn't work......finally after 2 tries it works an the door unlocks...)
Avni:(in excitement jumps)"yehhhhhh...(and hugged neil tightly and kisses his cheeks)
Neil:(shocked) "yeh...."
Avni:"woh excitement me aake kar diya......"
They walk out to there room....
Avni:"ufff finally out....(to neil) ab chalo...ready ho neeche sab yeh gaye hoge...raat bhi ho gayi....dinner bhi karna hai..."
Neil:"hmmm...."
At the market...
Juhi bought the toys for mishti....she was..going back when she bumped into someone....
Juhi:"sorry woh...(looking at the face... scared...)tu....tum..."
Soneone:"tum...."(they had a shocked and anger shown on there face)
(* if u guys guessed vidihut congrats cause u were right...)
Vidihut:(with anger and hurt in his eyes.....)"tum...tum yahan kya kar rahi....."
Juhi:"woh....woh..woh main..."
Vidihut:"main main kya..."(kind of yelling)
Juhi:" chilao mat......"
Vidihut:"tumne mere saath jo kiya uske baad u have the strengthto talk to me like this...."
Juhi just pushed him and ran.....he ran behind her but...she got lost in the crowd....
At khana house....
All were sitting in the hall trying to remember what happend....when avneil come down the stairs...
Sweata:"hua kya tha kuch yaad nahi aa raha...."
Bebe:"arre madam madona...soch...kya Hua tha..."
Sweata:"sochi toh rahi hoon bebe..."
Advertisement
Prakash:"aare plz...lardna band karo..Or socho...Plz...."
Neela:"ji...Plz..."
Avni:"kya socho maa...."
Neela:"aare beta...humhara saar dard ho raha...Or kuch yaad nahi aa raha Kya hua tha..."(Neil brusted out laughing......avni was trying to hold her laughter...but still laughing little....)
Sweata:"kya Hua tillu..haas kyun raha hai tu...Or beta tum bhi...hua kya..."
Neil: (still laughing) "aapke...(laughing) karna...karname yaad aa gaye..."
Prakash: "karname...kya kiya humne..."
Neil:"dekho...."(he connected his phone to the tv..)
First video started....
In sweata and prakash room....Avni making both of them lay down...
Sweata:"prakash ji..."
Prakash :"ji sweata ji..."
Sweata:"aaj khush toh bahut hoge tum hain"
Prakash:"arre Amitabh ji aap.....yahan..."
Sweata:"aare nahi prakash ji main sweata...sweata khana..."
Prakash:"oh per main kyun hoga...."
Sweata:"inder aao secret hai...."
Prakash:"kya(come close...)
Sweata:"pata nahi....(they both start laughing...)
Avni:"mummy ji...papa ji aap so gayiye plz..."
Prakash:"beta main so kaise sakta..."
Neil:"kyun dad..."
Prakash:"arre sweata ji ke tillu...hawa main kyun sota.....main toh fly kar raha..."
Sweata:"main bhi....(they both start acting of flying...)
Avni:"neil tum meri help karoge plz..."
Neil:"arre per main video bana raha..."
Avni:"neil main dono ko nahi samal parahi..plz yaar.."
Neil:"accha wait....(he kept the camara on the stand and come to help)
Avni:"mummy ji plz...so gayi ye na..."
Sweata:"beta...tu bahut acchi hai....tuhje pata hai....woh teri dushman..."
Avni:"dushman...??"
Sweata:"aare wahin...juhi chuhi...."
Avni:"mummy ji asa kuch nahi...aap so hai..."
Finally after losts of struggle they slept....
Advertisement
Video ended.....
Sweata and prakash were feeling so embarrassed....
Bebe:"kyun bhai madam madona...yeh kya tha...."
Sweata:"woh bebe bhaang..."
Neil:"bebe waise aapne jo kiya wog ise jayada tha...."
Bebe:(shocked) maine esa kya kiya...."
Avni:"dekhiye...."
Second video started....
It showed avni putting neela and bebe on the bed
Bebe:"avni...tere liye ek sher....arz kiya hai...."
Neela:"wah wah wah wah...."
Avni:"maa...bolne toh do..."
Bebe:"teri ankho ki nammkin mastiya......."
Neil:"wah bebe...age.."
Bebe:"bas itna hi tha...."
Neil:"per bebe yeh sher nahi srk ke ki movie ka dialogue hai...."
Bebe:"tillu...main avni ke liye bola...Or tu meri teacher kyun ban raha hai...."(fake crying) dekho avni yeh muhje dant raha hai...."
Avni:"bebe plz ro mat...plz..main aapke tillu ko dant dongi..."
Neil:"arre majn kya kiya..."
Avni:"neil plz yaar...tum bhi bacche mat bano...main ese hi bol rahi hoon..."
Neela:"why this kolavari kolavari kolavari di.....dishk sola mona mona moon color white..."
Bebe:"haawww moon ka color white hai....."
Neela:"nahi bebe....black..."
Neil:"moon ka color toh gray hai na...yaar bebe or maa aap log muhje confuse kar rahe..."
Avni:"ok now all of you sleep....."(she made them both sleep)
Video ended.....
Sweata:"o ho bebe ab yeh kya tha....."
Bebe:"woh..woh..Avni puttar khana laga...bhook lag.."
Avni:"ji bebe...(that's when juhi entered....)
Aare juhi..tum kahan gayi thi.... Or itni dari kyun ho...."
Juhi:"kuch nahi...woh market gayi thi...mishti ke liye gift lane......(she hands the gift to mishti....and gose to her room)
Avni:"ise kya hua..."
Neil:"pata nahi..."
They all went for dinner and juhi dinner was send to her room cause she asked.... after dinner all went to there respective rooms and slept
In morning avneil room...
Avni wakes up in the morning and dosnt find neil next to him....she thinks that neil dosent do anything in the morning without her morning kiss....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So really soon...In the next update there is somthing coming which you all wanted fora long time....so you guys guess what it is.....
Plz do vote and comment...
Thank you...
Hope u enjoy it....
Next update after 60votes and 50comment
Precap:" surpize...you guys have to guess.. where is neil...what more twist to come....."
Remeber 60votes and 50comments ..
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Yvitril - Book One: Runeskin
Runeskins. A mysterious race of people that, until just now, appeared in only one place - the Ashfall region. The discovery of a lone Runeskin far from the region in which they're known to reside sets forth a series of events that will shake the continent of Yvitril to its core.
8 246 - In Serial9 Chapters
Re: Ent
A normal(ish?) guy dies and gets rebornyeah that's about itinspired by Re: Monster among other Re: stories on this site, especially Re: Axe From the North Mature content Later on probably, if I feel like it, maybe. Lots of swearing.
8 195 - In Serial13 Chapters
Puranae
In 2021, an inexplicable global shockwave wreaked havoc upon the modern world, now a shadow of its former self. Less than 1% of the population survived and was forced into urban shelters amidst all of the destruction. Since the fateful day, children began to develop exceptional abilities, to which one could refer as magic. Four years later, Ken and his younger sister Charlotte live in Nataran, one of the most thriving shelters known for its resource expeditions which he is a part of. One day, a tour goes horribly wrong, but Ken is rescued by a mysterious woman - an elf from another world. This discovery makes him rethink the cause of the initial apocalypse and sparks the possibility of a new hope for humanity. This novel is also on Scribble Hub Cover illustration by Yunano
8 193 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Incarnation Cycle [Indefinite HIATUS!]
A new life, a new world, and a little bit of magic. Nat is reincarnated into a new world as a baby cat-girl after an incident on a plane, follow her as she grows up and explores this new world. This is going to be a long-running series that I have some plan for but will be mostly discovery writing.Chapter Titles - Each chapter is titled By chapter number then whos POV it's from then the chapter title, here's an example.Chapter 1: Fitz - Reborn AgainAuthors Notes: This is my first ever work of fiction so any advice and critique are welcome. If you see any grammatical errors feel free to tell me in the comments and I'll try my best to fix them in a timely manner. Any advice on how I can improve is also welcome. Lastly, my main goal in writing is to hopefully bring all of you a story you can lose yourself in and forget about your worries in the real world so, I hope you enjoy!
8 140 - In Serial23 Chapters
Light Seekers
Najor has seen more than most boys his age should, but he's never felt the warmth of the sun on his flesh. His town has been blessed with the gift of sunlight for three years now. The elders believe that this will continue as they are in God's favor. Najor is smart enough to listen to the migrants who travel along with the beam of light which illuminates the sky. They know the light is to vanish soon, and with it will go any normality in his life. He faced with the choice of spending his life following the beam of light, or attempting to bring the sun back. The magic he wields is weak, and he can't use it for long without becoming sick. He's never left his town and only heard legends about the beasts that roam the wastelands and the sorcerers who reside high in the Phaethon Mountains. Still, he chooses to throw it all away and chase after a dream knowing he'll mostly likely die out in the darkness.
8 88 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Isekai
This is the story of a boy that suffered a lot in his other life, he got bullied at the highschool and his father always beat him up, cut him making him suffer, and one day he died because his father killed him. After being killed he found himself reincarnated as a baby in another world with a special mission to do. Do you think that it can get any crazier than that? Wait and see. Hello, this is the first novel that I have written. I hope you enjoy it. A friend recommended me to write this because he said that it was a good idea. Let me know how I am doing if you can. The story won't bore you. The story is: Adventure, drama, fantasy LitRpg and romance. Cover made by Harumy-kyun Deviantart. Remmember this isn't real.
8 189

