《Avneil - being with you》romance ...
Advertisement
So guys i here with my next part.....
Hope u enjoy it....
Plz do vote and comment.....
And thanks for all ur support.....
Here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:(noticing this)"stop neil woh chala gaya...ab tum uth gao..."
Neil:"kaise uthon...tum mere uper ho..."(Avni realizes her position and gets up .......)"waise agar ek cockroach ki wajah se tum muhjepe ise ghirogi than I am ready to face an army of them...(pulling her close...)
Avni:"neil tumhari train sirf ek track pe kyun chalti hai..."
Neil:"haan kyunki train toh ek hi track pe chalti agar nahi toh..woh chalegi kaise..."
Avni:(face plaming her self) "main kya karon tumhara....."
Neil:"pyaar...or kya ..."
Avni:"Neil....yaar...Plz..."
Neil:"what..."
Avni:"okay forget it...ab yahan se bahar jane ka rasta dordna hai ki nahi..."
They try alot to open the door but all go waste.....
Neil:"dekho avni main yahan yeh rang nikalne aaya tha....or hum pata nahi kab tak yahan rahe ge...main toh shower me raha hoon.....tum bhi lelo..."
Neil goes and turns the shower and starts rubbing the color off.....
Avni:"seriously....Neil tumhara kya hoga...."
Neil:"kuch nahi...aao tum bhi rang saaf karlo...."(he calles her ...why walking she slips due to the water there....and falles on neil who...catches her...and blances him self also....now they were 1 inch apart from....there lips meeting....)
Avni:(tries to pull back but neil pulles her back in that position) "Neil kya kar rahe ho..."
Neil:"shhhhh.."(he takes his his cheeks and rubes it with her...and cause they were under the shower...the color started coming off....she closed her eyes...she can feel his breath on her neck which was sending sivers down her spine...and his touch was giving her butterflys in her stomach......he did the same with the her other cheeks....than he ran hi hand on her arms to get the color of there.....Avni truned to go but neil pulles her back and rubes his hand on her other arms......she was breathing hardly....and blushing alot.....)
Advertisement
Neil:(whispers in her ear....in a husky voice) "itna blush mat karo...i won't be able to control...."(which made her blush more and her cheeks were know turned into a red tomato....and turned and hugged neil very tightly...Neil reciprocated...)
Avni's point of view starts....
Muhje pata nahi kya ho jata hai jab neil mere close hota hai... hum kitni baat close aa chuke hain fir bhi ...pata nahi...or main blush karne lagti.....Neil mein kuch toh jaadu hai....har baar muhjepe itna affect karta uska touch....but muhje yeh feeling yeh touch bahut pasand hai....or jab main neil ki bahonme rahati hoon tab muhje lagta main world ki luckiest hoon....hmmm I just love him so much....
Avni's point of view ends.....
Neil's point of view starts....
Awww avni kitni cute lagti hai blush karte huye...i love the effect I have on her....and it never changes....no matter how many times I have come close to her...she has the same effect..and her effect on mine is also same....ufff my brushing queen....kitna blush karogi....and when I hug her...I feel so good....she Is the best in the world...and I am lucky to have her by me...in my life....
Neil's point of view ends....
In juhi's room....
Juhi wakes up
Juhi:"ufff sab kharab ho gaya....avneil no holi bhi ho gayi.. or mari ank bhi hurt to gayi...chalo...ab holi barbad karne ka plan toh gaya....ab muhje kisi tara mishti ko patana hoga...kyunki usko avneil ek saath chahiye jo kabhi nahi hoga.....per kaise pataon use...ammmm idea...yes...uske liye doll leke aati hoon...hmm yeah accha hai..fir mishti ke jariye avneil ko alag karongi..."(She left for market....)
Advertisement
In avneil bathroom....
Avneil broke the hug...and now they were both in deep thought how to open the door....
Neil:"idea...."
Avni:"kya... "
Neil started moving towards avni...and she kept going back...
Avni:"neil yeh kya kar rahe ho....romance baad main karna..plz..."(now she was between the door and neil...he came very close so avneil close her eyes...not feeling anything she opens her eyes to see neil holding a hair clip which he took out from her hair...and was smirking...)
Neil:"kya avni...muhje bolti ho ki main us track pe reheta hoon per abhi toh tum thi ...Hmmm.. "
Avni:"woh woh...actully......tum ...."
Neil:"woh...tum ke aage bolo ..."
Avni:"woh.. tum use jo kar rahe the karo...."
Neil:"oh haan..."(avni moves aside ...he puts the pin through and twists it......it didn't work......finally after 2 tries it works an the door unlocks...)
Avni:(in excitement jumps)"yehhhhhh...(and hugged neil tightly and kisses his cheeks)
Neil:(shocked) "yeh...."
Avni:"woh excitement me aake kar diya......"
At the market...
Juhi bought the toys for mishti....she was..going back when she bumped into someone....
Juhi:"sorry woh...(looking at the face... scared...)tu....tum..."
Soneone:"tum...."(they had a shocked and anger shown on there face)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment.....
Next update after 60 votes and 50 comment ...
I love reading it ..so all slient reader and also the reader who comment little..little..plz comment long ones and tell me how each and every thing like what u liked...what scene was bad...all...plz..do post lengthy comments..thanks...😀😀
Precap:"who is the person juhi bumped with...what will happend when ghar wale gets to know there karname...."
Remember 60 votes and 50 comment !!! ENJOY YOUR WEEKEND....love u guys...
Advertisement
- In Serial18 Chapters
Gaming The System
Jack desperately wants someone to believe him. He is seeing blue boxes that seem to know everything about him. He reveals himself to his family and neighbors, only to learn that some things are better kept quiet. At least he isn't alone. His childhood best friend seems to have powers too. How far down does this rabbit hole go? This is my first attempt at writing. Expect the genre to wander. Currently on Hiatius.
8 120 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Warlock of Erlanger
Aron believes he's nothing special, the son of Eric and Arya Wright and apprentice to the blacksmith Tenkay. His master disagrees, telling him of the magic inside of the oblivious Aron. the Kingdom testers find he's not just a sorcerer; he's a warlock, the protectors and arbiters of the continent, the first born in hundreds of years. he's whisked away to Cranach Dale, the premier magic school of the Five Kingdoms. under the tutelage of the mysterious headmaster and the guidance of the eccentric sorcerer Sommers, Aron learns to navigate the world he has been thrust into, finding both steadfast allies and treacherous enemies as he strives to become the warlock Erlanger desperately needs.
8 80 - In Serial93 Chapters
The Power and the Glory
How to study necromancy, accidentally start the zombie apocalypse, and discover the skeletons hidden in your family's closet: a guide by Abihira Sinistrah. (Or: why you should always read the fine print before raising the dead.)
8 100 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Keys to the Blankspace
Ives was a normal college student who luckily found interdimensional keys that let him transport through time and space via interdimensional doors. Unluckily, he uses it one too many times and gets trapped in an alternate realm known as the blank space. This series does not contain much sci-fi, more psy-fi, and maybe a ko-fi ad. (Maybe not).
8 352 - In Serial51 Chapters
You can't run from us [BoyxBoy]
"You shouldn't have called me a dog; I'll make you regret that. Prepare yourself "Sparky" because when we get home I'll make you beg." His eyes were dark and mischievous and I felt my heartbeat speed up a little. "Sparky? Really doggie, you couldn't come up with something better? And as for the begging... not really my thing." I smiled at him and tried to sound calm. Alex gave me an amused look and an evil grin before he answered:"We'll see about that won't we?"Ash is a seventeen-year old boy who is living with his abusive foster-dad until the day when he's asked to go to the store and the three Alphas' of the Fair moon pack get their eyes on him. The three Alphas' instantly recognize Ash as their mate but since he's only human Ash tries to run and ends up getting kidnapped by the most dangerous and respected Alphas' in the country. Will Ash learn to submit to them or will his constant attempts to run push the possessive Alphas' to take him and claim him, with or without his consent?
8 122 - In Serial36 Chapters
YoonKook| Fanpage
The rap line is famous +Jin Who is a model with Taehyung as a younger brother. Jungkook runs a fan page for them but mainly SugaInstagram sure
8 176

