《Avneil - being with you》Holi part 4
Advertisement
So guys i here with my next part.....
Hope u enjoy it....
And the wait for avniel romance is over...
Plz do vote and comment....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Avni:"neil tum yahan kya kar rahe ho...."
Neil:"main kya kar raha hoon ka mutlab...tumne kya kar rahi ho.. or kahan se aayi...."
Avni:"ashman se...yeh kaisa saval hai...offcouse jahan se tum aaye...."
Neil:"accha okay ab lardo mat plz..."
Avni:"haan tum shirt peheno...."
Neil:"nahi pehen sakta..."
Avni:"kyun..."
Neil:"kyunki meri wify ne muhje darake use tab me gira diya..."
Avni:"kya...ab tum kaparde nahi laye..."
Neil:"nahi.... jane wala tha per...."
Avni:"neil yaar kaise...normal log jo hote hain woh kaparde lake jate hain...."
neil:"toh tum kehe rahi main normal nahi hoon...toh kya donkey hoon.."
avni:"nahi maine essa kab kaha.."
neil:"per kehene ka toh wahi matalab tha....."
avni:"accha hum yahan yeh karne se accha kuch or kare.."
neil:"oh ho....toh mrs.avni neil khana ko kuch or karna hai....(with a smirk on his face)
avni:(avni understood what he meant)"mera....mera...mat...matlab woh nahi tha.."
neil:"toh kya tha....."(coming close.....avni kept moving back....suddenly she sliped causing the shower to on.....she closed her eyes due to the fear of falling but neil grabbed her on time......they had a eyelock...)
Avni breaks the eyelock....neil makes her stand proper....they both are fully drenched in water......avni blushes and turnes to go but neil stopes her by putting his hand on her wrist.. and pulles her back to which she collides on his bare chest .....avni's back is touching neil's bare chest....she closed her eyes while he left a trail of kisses on her back......all she could do was say his name......that turned him on more...and more...firstly she was wet due to which she was looking breath taking...plus her moaning.......than he turned her around and kissed her cheeks then kissed forehead......then he kissed her lips....both were fighting for dominance....they had a passionate kiss....they broke off after a long kiss due to oxygen lack........but Neil went for another one right away.....after they broke of...both were breathing hard....
Advertisement
Avni:"neil.....woh...."
Neil:"hmmm bolo....."
Avni justjust hugged him tightly and neil reciprocated......soon they broke off.... Neil was going to kiss avni again but she backed off
Avni:"neil humhe kuch sochna chahiye yahan se kaise nikale....."
Neil:"kya yaar avni ....hamesha koyi aa jata hai.....abhi koyi nahi hai...karne do na romance..."
Avni:" neil romance karne ko puri zindagi pari hai ...humhe yahan se nikal na hai...bhool gaye kya..."(Neil makes a sad face...so avni kisses his cheeks...)"ab plz kuch socho... "
Neil:"hmm sochne do...."(they both were buzy thinking when avni started walking towards the door....but she screamed and ran back and hugged neil due to which they unbalanced and neil fell in the tab with avni on top of him.....)
Neil:"kya Hua avni kyun chilaye...."
Avni:"woh..woh...uder..."
Neil:"kya "
Avni:"aare woh..."(Neil turned his head to see and saw....saw...a.....)(* let's keep some suspense....😉😉😉)
In the hall.....
Everyone gathered except juhi ...cause she was sleeping and mishti..she was also sleeping...
Neela:"arre mera Sar itna dhok raha hai. .ufff...."
Sweata:"mera bhi. ...."
Prakash and bebe:"humhara bhi.. "
Bebe:"per kal hua kya tha.... "
Neela:"pata nahi bebe..yaad nahi aa raha ...."
Prakash:"yeh sab baad main ...pehele kuch lao...is sar dard ko bagane ke liye.. "
Sweata:"correct prakash ji...."
Bebe:"beema (guys remember her as the maid of khana house...)beema kahan ho..."
Beema:"ji maam sab...."
Bebe:"hum sab ke liye kuch lao...."
Beema:"maam sab ....Neil sab or avni maan ne bola tha aapko nebo apni do jab aap utho...toh yeh woh hai...pee li gaye..."
Neela:"avni or neil...unko kaise pata hai. No humhara sar dard ho raha......"
Advertisement
Sweata:"hmm pata nahi..."
Prakash:"thank you beema..."
Beema:"mansions not sahab mansions not...(guys her english is very week...)
All laugh......
In avneil bathroom..
Avni:"aare woh..."(Neil turned his head to see and saw....saw...a.....)
Cockroach....
Neil:(screames)"cockroach ahhhhh..."
Avni:(putting her hand in his mouth) "shhh neil main yahin hoon or tum mere kaan main chila rahe ho..."
Neil:"opps ab..kya kare..."
Avni:"kya kare ke kya mutlab...tum jao use bagao...muhje dar lagta hai.. "
Neil: "aare...main...main..Kyun...tum gao...lady don..toh tum ho...jao...."
Avni:"aare per tum supercop ho tum hai..."
Neil:"nahi tum"
Avni:"tum"
Neil:"tum...."
Avni:"tumnmmmm "
Neil:"nahi tummmmmmm"(while they continue doing this the cockroch went .....)
Avni:(noticing this)"stop neil woh chala gaya...ab tum uth gao..."
Neil:"kaise uthon...tum mere uper ho..."(Avni realizes her position and gets up .......)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope u enjoyed it....
Plz do vote and comment....
Next update after 50 votes and 40 comment ...
Precap:"how will avneil escape the bathroom...what will happend when khana family gets to know there karname.. ..."
Remeber 50votes and 40comments.....
Love u guys....😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Digital Me - Angels and Devils
Jared was convicted of killing three security guards and stealing over two hundred million dollars worth of high security information. He was proclaimed as a cold hearted killer, and had destroyed the life of three families and put thousands of employees at risk because of the infomation he stole. He was found guilty and sentenced to death, which would be done with in 48 hours. There was just two problems and the first was he actually didn't kill the guards, and the second was he really wasn't being put to death. He was being sacraficed as part of the new accords with a alien alliance that had yet to be made public. In truth the person that set him up was actually the woman he loved and the friend he had trusted the most. Neither really cared about him, but he didn't know that and thus fell in to there trap. The fact that he was going to be exicuted so quickly and was tried in a terrorist court stil hadn't really registered with him. The fact that he was being banished to a virtual purgatory hadn't even came accross his mind. All he wanted to do is forget everything and start over, and he may just be getting his wish.
8 181 - In Serial51 Chapters
Catch You
Moving back home was the plan. Starting fresh was the plan.Fascinating the most stunning guy ever was not.Amelia's life turned upside down when he started pursuing her. He was stubborn, rugged and used to getting what he wanted. From the moment Theo saw the mystery in her eyes, there was something that pulled him in. And he had never been afraid to fight.With her baggage and walls built high, she was adamant on not letting him get what he most wanted, her.But maybe, just maybe, he was the salvation she'd always needed.Catch YouCover: happypappymeALL RIGHTS RESERVED© 2020 happypappyme
8 413 - In Serial18 Chapters
This project has no purpose
Summary: This is the story about the life of a "human" amidst a world that only appears to be earth at first glance. Long ago the face of this world resembled the typical tales of yore; of knights and fairies, swords and magic, however such an era has come and gone. Even the world of fantasy has progressed steadily into the modern epoch filled with the wonders of science and technology! In the ancient times a certain crisis had occured that lead to the quick decline of various magical species. Due to their low population and general incompatibility with the other races they could not crossbreed to save their numbers. Left with no other choice the major races of the world gathered together in an attempt to change the fate of this dying world. Their only hope was a special 'world-tier' magic known as 'the dusk of harmony'. The result of this magic would dissolve every race into their purest essences known as 'aspect' and instill them within the human population. The humans were the best choice as their numbers were numerous and form was similar to most races. As such, the various races of this world managed to save themselves in essence and soul only, though perhaps there was no other choice. With the various humans now carrying the weight and aspects of those who came before, life has continued onto the modern age. Yet, even amongst these hybrids 'Pures' emerge from time to time, beings who have inherited not only aspects of the ancient races, but their forms too. These Pures are often times exceptionally talented and seen as near deities. This is the story of a perculiar boy who is born with the soul of a stranger from the world known as 'Earth'. With the memories and soul of a human, he too is a rare Pure; a pure human. --- This project literally has no purpose and is being written because I felt like it. There isn't any semblance of a solid direction nor have I thought about any characters aside from the main character and a few auxiliary cast. If you would like to contribute to building this world with me then please contact me through a DM or by leaving a comment, I will be sure to credit you.
8 118 - In Serial14 Chapters
Impact Origins Book 1
A group of super-soldiers known as Rhinos, give in to the treachery of war to face the nastiest enemy possible, the Lox. They eat and they destroy everything in the way of their hunger and they just happened to come across humanity when they least expected it on a cold, snow trenched planet, unfit for combat.
8 189 - In Serial38 Chapters
Moon Child
Daniella isn't normal. Growing up with her father as an ambassador, she's used to having to start over in new places. But when her father drops her off with the grandparents she never knew she had in Virginia, things take a turn for the weird. New school, new faces, and a whole new breed of people. Daniella's new start gets ten times harder when she realizes her whole life has been a lie. Now she's looking for answers, no matter where they lead.*Completed*
8 218 - In Serial11 Chapters
pokemon truth or dare (DISCONTINUED)
Sorry people. I am no longer updating this book because it is cringe af.the ships are going to be in hereVorpalshippinglemonmeringuepieshippingamourshippingcontestshippingfourthwheelshippingspiceshippingcharacters:ashserenaclemontbonniepauldawnmaydrewtripcilanirismistybrockgaryburgundygeorgiabiancastephan( dont know how to spell)lanaliliemallowkiawesopheclesmaxNew characters:sakaruIlimaand i think thats it enjoy the story uwu
8 119

