《Avneil - being with you》Holi part 3
Advertisement
Hey guys i am here with my next part....
Plz be patient as it takes time to write and do others staff...I am trying my best to publish within a day or 2....
So here we go.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
All had a group hug after dance.....
Bebe:"ufff kitni garmi hai..."
Avni:"don't worry bebe main kuch pene ke liye lati hoon....."
At the stall....
Servant 1:"yaar dekh...yeh function khatam hone ke baad..hum yeh bhaang milake..peete hain..."
Servant 2:"hmmm accha idea hai...bahut bore ho raha...ise maza aa gaye ga....(seeing avni come this way) arre jaldi chup..maam yahin aa rahi hai..."(in a rush he droped little bit of bhaang in the glasses...Avni comes and takes those glasses for bebe and all other....but she doesn't know that it has bhaang in it....)
At the garden...
Avni:"yeh legeye bebe...."(bebe, sweata, prakash, and neela drink it.....after sometime they start feeling the nasha....)
Neil was talking to avni or say romancing when sweata comes there....
Neil:"arre mom aap ko kya hua..."
Sweata:(not being able to stand proper...)" nashe si chargayi ooy main nashe si chargayi.....tillu main ud rahi hoon..."
Avni:(holding on to sweata do she dosent fall...)"mummy samaliye.....(to neil) "neil lagta hai inho me bhaang peli...per kaise....."
Neil:"mom..mom aapne kuch khaya..."
Sweata:"haaaaaannn."
Avni:"kya...mummy ji"
Sweata:"main....main...."
Neil:" haan boliye mom...."
Sweata:"maine hawa khayi.... tum bhi khayo...yeh lo moo kholo...ese"(opening her mouth to show..)
Avni:"neil muhhe lagta hai humhe inhe...ghar ke under leja ke suladena chahiye...fir yeh theek ho jaye gi..."
Neil:"hmm chalo...( while going half way they meet neela...)
Advertisement
Neela:"avni beta...tum 3 ho...."
Avni:"maa aapko kya hua...."
Neela:"muhje nahi avni tumhe hua...tumhe magic kisne sikhaya...why are u duplicating (and she started talking to avni put not facing where she was standing bit the opposite direction )
Neil:(hits his forehead with his hand)"muhje lagta hai inko bhi bhaang...."
Avni:"nooo...maa ko bhi....per kaise..."(then they see bebe and prakash also acting weird....)
Neil:"woh thandai...muhje lagta hai usme bhaang thi...."
Avni:"no...mutlab sabko....."
Neil:"yes..."
Neela and sweata:"han han yahi sach hai...Maine pyaar kiya....(looking at each other then started laughing) aapne bhi....( and avneil face were like 😣😣😫😩😳😳😳 you guys got what u ment...😉😉)
Avni:"chalo inko under leke chalte hain...c
Neil:"hmm"(avneil took each to there room....Avni made them sleep properly while neil took a video of their drama....)
Avni:" neil video lena band karo...or meri help karo...."
Neil:"avni yaar when they wake up and see this...then I want to see thier reaction...."
After putting them to bed....avni and neil when to see that all the guest are gone and avni made mishti bath and let her rest for a bit.....than she went to check on juhi ...after that she went back to her room ..
Avneil bedroom....
Neil was in the bathroom....he was going to take a bath but forgot his towel was drying in the balcony...so he went to the balcony while avni entered....Avni went in side the bathroom...just than neil came back in the room and locked the bedroom door cause he knew that the bath room door is broken....then he went to the bathroom...he didnt see avni....
Advertisement
Avni's point of view starts...
I went in the bathroom and was getting the sampoo out when I heard someone coming in I looked and it was neil...and he was taking his shirt...I scream and due to that he jerked up and the shirt from his hand went in the tab that was filled with water and the bathroom door he was holding with one of his hands shut close due to the shock.....
Avni's point of view ends...
Neil's point of view starts....
Well I locked the main door cause I knew that the bathroom door is broken and jammed....when I entered the bathroom ..I started to take off my shirt...then I held the bathroom door so I can lean on it but suddenly I heard avni scream....I turnedback and due to the sudden scream and shock the shirt from my hand went in the water that I filled in the tab to take a bath and the door slammed shut....oh no...the door will be jammed now....
Neil's point of view ends....
Avni:"neil tum yahan kya kar rahe ho...."
Neil:"main kya kar raha hoon ka mutlab...tumne kya kar rahi ho.. or kahan se aayi...."
Avni:"ashman se...yeh kaisa saval hai...offcouse jahan se tum aaye...."
Neil:"accha okay ab lardo mat plz..."
Avni:"haan tum shirt peheno...."
Neil:"nahi pehen sakta..."
Avni:"kyun..."
Neil:"kyunki meri wify ne muhje darake use tab me gira diya..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope u enjoyed it......
Plz do vote and comment....
Avneil romance has to wait one more update I guess....I know u all want it so just wait one more day.....I will update it soon...
Nextupdate after 50votes and 40 comments....
Precap:"avneil romance......what will be the family reaction when they get to see there karnama...😉😉"
Remeber guys 50 votes and 40comments...I know you guys will finish in a day......🤗🤗🤗
Advertisement
- In Serial58 Chapters
Apocalypse at Mighty Max
God sold us out and the world ended... well, sort of. God may have sold us, or at least, our universe but our world didn't end. Instead, the new owners decided to play, and we all know what that means: Monsters, a System, Magic, Cultivation, and, of course, two new moons! Thanks for reading! I appreciate the interest. This is a rough draft and is intended to flesh out some ideas for a novel that I had. Maybe figure out if I want to do this author thing, you know? If you want immediately OP MCs, fights every chapter, a harem, this is not the story for you. Sorry about that. If you're willing to put up with a long growth curve, an MC that doesn't know what he's doing most of the time but is trying his best both to survive and to help his friends survive, you might enjoy the story. I'm just trying to have fun, maybe create something that in a second draft I can sell on the eBook market. If you're not into that, not into providing helpful comments for revisions, hey, that's cool, but do us both a favor and stop reading now. ** Oh, release schedule For the first weeks, I'll be releasing a chapter (1800-3000 words) a day. Following that, I'll be releasing whenever the mood strikes me. If I get some feedback, the mood might strike me more often, hint! hint!
8 210 - In Serial59 Chapters
The Pen Is Mightier
This story is in the process of being rewritten and has big chunks missing. If you're interested in it, please follow for alerts regarding release updates. I'm aiming to finishing the first to books in the series before I start putting them on Royal Road and expect to release in late March or early April.
8 96 - In Serial100 Chapters
Catalyst: The Ruins
The year is 605, and in your home— the country of Corcaea— the souls of mankind belong to demons. A phenomenon known as the "Catalyst" is what's to blame. This diabolical phenomenon lurks within every man, woman, and child. It can turn any human into a demon, if they fall prey to one, all-consuming element. It can be anything. Fear. Grief. Generosity. Even love. In a land where Gods are real and Corcaea's theocracy is the last hope for mankind, you follow in the footsteps of Father Richard Anscham: a troubled young priest, the leader of the Church of Mercy, and the foremost researcher of the Catalyst. Deep-dive into the ruins that cover the land with nothing but your dog and your faith. Search for the cure. Conquer your personal demons. Welcome to Catalyst Quest! A "quest" is a collaborative storytelling medium in which readers get to vote on the story at specific points. As this is an archive, the prompts that were included with the original run of Catalyst have been stripped, and the story is presented like a traditional novel for your reading convenience. If you would like to read Catalyst in its original format or participate in current events, you can find us here, on Sufficient Velocity. This book is complete! If you're looking for the next installment in Catalyst, you can find Catalyst: Avowed here.
8 324 - In Serial9 Chapters
Neverstar
Prime was once a mechanic, until his death put a sudden end to that. Stumbling across the opportunity to rescue a small child, he met his untimely end. His fate changed in that moment forever, drawn to the Black Will. Carried through dimension by a force older than forever, the hope of the damned and savior of the demented, he was ferried into a world of much larger possibility. Having bid farewell to his home, Prime finds himself only a prison to replace it. Trapped in a cage of time, watching the world around him guttering and fading away. Can he fight off insanity long enough to find freedom, or will he fall forever to madness and lose himself in the halls of hell?
8 132 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Adventures of a Skyrim Modder in Another World
I died. Like, really, i died. But, instead of simply "vanishing", i woke up on a white room, with an computer in front of me. On the screen, i could read the words: [Welcome to the Reincarnation System: Body Construction Module!]
8 111 - In Serial29 Chapters
Sebastian Scenarios // stardew valley
Basically a bunch of scenarios I thought of that I couldn't put into the original storyline my stories/ scenarios I thought of --There will be X readers but some will be from my Oc's. (Feel free to leave suggestions!!)---cussing-triggering topics-cussing-lemon
8 134

