《Avneil - being with you》shock.....
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next part...
thanks guys for filling in the target....
you guys are great...
now without me talking alot let's get in it...
and it u have anything else u want to see tell me and I Will try to full fill it like I did for juhi seeing avneil kiss so plz tell...
so let's get in story...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil was getting ready in front of mirror while avni came out wearing her sari....
avni:(screaming so neil can only hear not others...)"neil.....muhje bukhar lag raha hai..."
neil:(rushing to avni)"fever..avni tum theek toh hona...."
avni:"haan muhje bhukar ho Gaya....pyaar ka bhukar ho gaya....agar tum itne handsome lagoge toh main kya karo...."
neil:"avni....."
Avni:"accha sorry chal chale..."(she starts going....but neil holds her and pulled her back due to which they both fall on the bed avni on neil's lap...)
avni:"kya Kar rahe ho neil...muhje chordo...."
neil:"abhi kuch der pehele kissi ne bola...I look handsome...."
avni:"haan toh lagoge toh main wahi bolongi na...."(her voice died in her mouth as he place his mouth on hers......breaking from the kiss ...he started kissing avni all around her neck and face.....and all she was doing was enjoying and saying his name....suddenly there was a knock on the door...)
sweata:"avni beta...jaldi aa...mishti ka favorite breakfast bana hai tuhje aaj..."
avni:"ji mummy ji aayi...."( she tried to get up but neil pulled her back...)
neil:"kya mummy ji aayi...sab mere pyaar ke dusman hai..kabab main hadi bane aagate hai......."
avni:(laughed at it then kissed neil's cheeks) "awww neil ur too cute...."
Advertisement
neil:"main or cute abhi bata hoon.....cuteness kya hoti hai..."(before he can hold her she ran out of room and Neil moved his lands through his hair and smiled thinking his and avni moment....)
at breakfast....
all were present except juhi.....
avni made mishti eat and send her to her room so she can talk to the family memeber and juhi about mishti....
avni:"woh humhe aapko bahut bari baat batani hai..."
bebe:"kya Hua beta bol"
neela:"haan bacha bolo na..."
neil:"mom...bebe...dad...neela ma...muhje or avni ko juhi ki beti mil gayi..."
sweata:"kya ...khana..."
avni:" mishti hi neil ki beti hai..."
bebe:"per are u sure..."
avni:"haan bebe ...woh...( she tell them all the things how she did juhi and mishti DNA test and got that mishti is her daughter...)
sweata:"mutlab mishti hi juhi ki beti...or woh vidihut ka yahan aane se koyi fayada nahi..."
neil:"haan per humhe jaldi se use bhej na hoga agar usne mishti ko dekh liya toh..."
prakash:"per jo deal humne sigh ki hai woh 2 months ki hai ...use pehele kuch nahi ho sakta..."
avni:"toh fir 2 months ke liye mishti ko vidihut se chupana hoga"(all nodded)
Juhi:(from back)"kisko kise chopana parega...."
Avni:"woh juhi accha hua tum aagayi...mishti ko chopana parega..."
Juhi:"per kyun..."
Avni:"kyunki mishti tumhari beti hai...who humne DNA test..kiya tha tumhara or mishti ka toh..."
Juhi:(scared and shocked)"DNA ...test...kya results the..."
Avni:"positive...tumhari beti hai......"
Juhi:"wait what...mishti toh tumhari beti hai na..."
Avni:(smiling) "nahi woh tumhari beti hai....actually (she tells juhi how she met mishti and all...)
Advertisement
Neil:(in head)"yaar...muhje esi kyun feeling ho rahi hai ki juhi kuch chupa rahi hai....or uska reaction DNA test ke upper.... kuch toh hai yaar...(his thoughts were disturbed by bebe)
Bebe:"accha chalo bahut tayari karni hai ...kal holi hai.....aaj holika dahan...toh billu aaj jaldi aana or han kal chuti tum sabki okay..."
Neil:"ji bebe...."
Sweata:"or haan yeh teri or avni ki pehele holi hai toh pata hai na..."
Neil:"haan haan maa...accha chalo main chal sam ko milta hoon..."(saying this neil left and avni and others were plan for tonight)
Juhi:(in mind)"wah... mishti avni or neil ki beti nahi mutlab ab main mishti ka use karke unko alag kar sakti hoon.....or yeh holi holi peheli holi kya lagake rakha hai kal neil ko rang sabse pehele main hi lagaongi koyi ruk sake ph ruk ke dekhaye....or is avni ko toh neil se door karna hi pardega...."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
So guys hope you enjoyed it.....
Plz do vote and comment and tell if u want to see anything in holika dahan or holi function I will surely try to add....
Thanks guys...
Next update after 40votes and 20 comments...
I am sorry for late updates but my session is close to ending so the work load plz other staff makes it hard for me to updated but u will try my best to update as soon as possible....
Precap:"holika dahan and holi...function...who will put the first color on neil juhi ya avni...."
Remember 40votes and20 comment
Advertisement
- In Serial137 Chapters
I was Born the Unloved Twin
You've probably heard this sort of story before. Once upon a time, blah blah blah a boy and a girl fell love and everything was beautiful and perfect, except for this thing called life getting in their way. He was this cool foreign prince and she was basically perfect. Really it's a very boring run of the mill story. I'll even spoil it for you, they kill the villainess at the end. Not the type of story I'd read personally. So where do I fit into this?Apparently I'm her older twin sister and the very very lucky fiance to the foreign prince. You know, the dead villainess? Sucks I know. Now I get to do it all over again from the beginning.Curse my life ------ So you're somewhat interested in what this thing is about and looking to see if it's even worth reading? Let's get the worst of it out of the way first: This is a boring story, very tedious, mundane and downright just boring. It's too slow, the characters are too confusing & make possibly retarded choices. It's an isekai/reborn type Slice of Life novel that plays on the villainess noble girl trope but the MC gets no OP cheats, no magical powers, not even some satisfying face slapping or such self-fulfillment fantasy. Wow, I'm doing a terrible job advertising this thing. If you're somehow still interested, if you were ever interested how an average modern person, reborn with all their host's memories, could live out their life in this situation, mending personal relationships one step at a time, or wondered what happened in between all the time skips in other novels, maybe give Unloved Twin a try. This is an awkward novel, the pacing is slow, and there is no time skips. For some reason still, I really love this little story I'm making. Talk to me on: https://discord.gg/ARkSMFPbew
8 162 - In Serial11 Chapters
Puppet Master [A Boku No Hero Academia Fanfiction]
Grandfather: So you wanna be a hero? MC: Mhm... Grandfather: And what kind of hero do you want to be?MC: The best Grandfather: Haha! I like that spunk! Reminds me of myself when i was younger. But its currently the golden age of quirks, with not only heroes but also villains being more powerful... You sure you have what it takes to reach the top? MC: If not me, then who else?Synopsis: The age of heroes is on the rise, with crime and villainy reaching a new high.A new challenger approaches the scene, having trained all her life, will she be able to reach the pinnacle with her friends or will she be snuffed out like a candle, by the winds of evil? This novel is on other websites: https://www.wattpad.com/myworks/205538339/write/803463313My Author name is either, BubbleGum and DestroKind if anyone is confused
8 147 - In Serial73 Chapters
Brigante Ark - New Chaos
In thousand years, the War of Blights deduced the world into pieces. In peaceful times, powerful countries start to amass power through different ways. One in particular, Theo Koel Juvel was a suspect of disappearance of people in Kayon City. A 4-men group team was sent to Kayon City in order to collect evidences and apprehend the madman.
8 177 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Asshole with a Motorcycle
He has a big mouth, is a pain in the ass and owns a motorcycle which just makes things worst. But I can't help falling for him and that was the stupidest decision I had ever made.
8 208 - In Serial35 Chapters
E.C.H.O.
Working for E.C.H.O, an organization which does literally anything for high paying clients, Lucas has done more than...well the average teenager his age. From hacking into government databases, infiltrating guerilla groups overseas, and jumping out of planes while being shot at, he would rate his life as somewhat exciting. However, despite all the successful jobs he's completed, Lucas is about to face his biggest challenge yet...to infiltrate Ellison Boy's High. Will he succeed in his mission or will things end up a complete disaster? His journey and the final outcome, my dear reader, depends on you.
8 170 - In Serial12 Chapters
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (Vitaly X Neko! Female Human! Reader)
(Based off of the "Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted" movie.) 19 year old (Name) (Last Name), a half neko and half human girl has been on two crazy adventures with the gang while going to Monte Carlo to get the penguins and chimps to take them back to New York City when they plane crash in a train yard and meet circus animals who help them escape from French animal-control officer Capitaine Chantel DuBois who is after Alex. (Name) eventually meets Vitaly, a grumpy Russian tiger who seems to try to trust (Name) and the Zoo animal gang until Chantel DuBois captures the Zoo animal gang in order to hang Alex's head on her wall. Will (Name) and Vitaly tell each other how they feel or will it be too late?
8 142

