《Avneil - being with you》pyaar ka bhukar ..
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next part....
plz do comment and vote......
and I am sorry for late update...actully u guys are so awesome you hit the target in 1 day ...but my work and busy schedule made this delay...so sorry guys...actully this week I am busy and my next update will be on weekend or probably monday....but I will try to update fast..sorry once again....
so I know you guys are bored hearing me cause I am not that interesting but the story is so leave me and let's go in the story...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
avni:"neil ....muhje unki bahut yaad aa rahi hai.....mere saath do bhi raha who muhje se chin gaya.....(breaking the hug)...muhje muhje tumse bhi door chale ganna chahiye kahi...god tumhe ...nahi nahi...main tumhare saath nahi rahe sakti....nahi.. muhje janna hoga....main ...."
the next thing what happend....was shocking....to avni......she felt Neil's lips on her...and this kiss was full of anger ..irritation and pain....
neil:(breaking the kiss and in anger)"avni tum pagal...idiot...stupid...ho......har cheese main....main buri hoon main paap hoon....avni tumhe pata nahi tum meri zindagi ka sabse accha gift ho or main tumhe kabhi nahi khona chahata...."(avni just hugged neil to calm him down....)
avni:"I am sorry neil....plz..muhje maaf kardo...woh...mishti or tumhe dekh kar apna..b....ba...Bach.. bachpen yaa...yaad as gaya...."(her voice cracked....neil consoled her by rubbing her hair gently....)
neil:"shhhh ab rona band karo...I don't like when u cry....."
they break the hug ...avni whipes her tears away.......
neil:"chalo ab bahut raat ho gayi hai...chal ke sote hain...."(he was about to go when she stopped him....he looked at her and before he could say anything avni smashed her lips with his....first he was too shock to respond but later he started responding......soon they broke the kiss due to lack of oxygen..... avni blushed while ...neil smiled touching his lips...)
Advertisement
neil:"yah kya tha...."
avni:"aare mister cop itna bhi nahi pata ise..kiss kehete hain..."
neil:"muhje pata hai..per kis liye...waise toh...tum bheegi billi bangati ho romance ke time or ab...jangli billi...."
avni:"main bheegi billi or jangli billi neil ek toh maine tumhe kiss diya...because I wanted to thank you for coming in my life and making it so beautiful but u....called me jangli billi and bheegi billi..know see...(saying this...she started running behind neil and neil was running here and there in the garden trying to escape his angry wifi tight now........while running avni triped and was about to fall when 2 strong hands hold her....she closed her eyes due to the fear of hitting ground and getting injured but after sometime when she felt she was not on the ground but in someones arms she opens to see neil lovingly staring at his wife....tehy have a eye lock after this...he makes her stand straight.......then they go in house to sleep....but all this while someone was watching from window......it was none other then juhi.... she saw everything but heard nothing...)
juhi:(in mind)"I was not sleepy after seeing neil being so close to avni so I thought to go in balcony and relax a little when I saw neil hugging avni....I felt like I will kill this girl but the next thing was shocking and breaking my heart...they kissed and that to for 5 min.....till today I never ever got close to neil and this stupid ...idiot.. girl avni ...kissed him...she is surly gone...then for some reason..she started chasing neil...I felt that I saw neil laugh like this after so long...and that to he never laugh this way with me...but he is with avni.......but I brushed of the thought and when inside to sleep....."(*so for people who wanted juhi to see avneil kiss here ur wish came true...hope u liked it...)
Advertisement
next morning...in avneil room....
sun rays fell on couple sleeping cuddling each other...they both had a bright smile on there face.......avni woke up and saw the sun rays disturbing neil so she kept her hand between them....
avni:"neil I love you....or main tumhe kabhi chord ke nahi jaongi......"
neil:(eyes closed still)"thank you.. main tumhe gane bhi nahi donga....and I love you too...."(with that he opens his eyes)
avni:"tum soye nahi the...."(nodded in no...)"accha chalo ready ho gai neeche chal ke sabko batana bhi hai......mishti ke bare main...chalo...
after few mins .....
neil was getting ready in front of mirror while avni came out wearing her sari....
avni:(screaming so neil can only hear not others...)"neil.....muhje bukhar lag raha hai..."
neil:(rushing to avni)"fever..avni tum theek toh hona...."
avni:"haan muhje bhukar ho Gaya....pyaar ka bhukar ho gaya....agar tum itne handsome lagoge toh main kya karo...."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys hope you enjoyed it....
plz do comment and vote ....
and the next update after 40 votes and 20 comments...you guys are so good I know you will accomplish it...I will try to write as much as I can to post on time but if not able to plz understand...thank you..
precap:"what will happend when juhi gets to know mishti is her daughter and not avneil...what will happend when vidihut and Avneil meet...."
remember 40 votes and 20 comments....
Advertisement
- In Serial51 Chapters
Rise of the Archon (Rewrite)
In the Kingdom of Ferris, mages are not born but made. Through the might of both magic and arms, Ferris has grown to become the most powerful nation in the known world. Born into this world, a young boy named Vayne was taken in as a child and trained as an advisor for a noble family. His life was set, and he would live and die as their servant, never knowing anything else. However, a vision of his future reveals a terrible truth. His destiny was to become the strongest mage in Ferris, only to fall in battle before thirty, fighting invaders from beyond the ocean. This leaves Vayne at a crossroads. Will he follow this path and die in servitude? Will he see his life cut short, fighting a fruitless battle? Or will he defy fate and forge himself into the greatest mage the world has seen? A rewrite of my first story, with some pretty hefty storyline changes and improvements. Updates MWF
8 247 - In Serial9 Chapters
Basic Fantasy Solo RPG
A series of solo table-top RPG sessions set in a bog-standard fantasy setting with humans, elves, dwarves, halflings, and lots and lots of monsters. Hopefully for our adventurers, lots of treasure too. The adventurer Alhwald Tillyworth and the elf cleric Lyndis Hersandoral are on a fantasy adventure to become wealthy and powerful. Nothing more or less than that. Alhwald was the third child in his family. His father was a musician and could not afford to look after him so as a child he lived with some nomads. As a young adult, he left these nomads and moved to a small town hoping to achieve his ambitions of wealth and comfort. He can be a bit greedy because of his ambitions. Lyndis was the third child in her family. Her father was a mercenary and Lyndis wants to get experience on her own to follow his footsteps. When she was a child of 8 she got lost in the wilderness and she lost her consciousness while being pursued by Kobolds. When she was out she saw Kalmera the Goddess of Miracles and when she woke up her wounds were gone and she was in an area of the wilderness she was familiar with and the Kobolds were nowhere to be found.
8 150 - In Serial35 Chapters
Lord Of The Unknown
It is The Dusk of the Ether Surge. The beginning of change, the time when the dead rise. The latter is the least of sentient beings' worry for there is so much more to come. He is one of those things.He thought he died, and indeed, he died. However, his soul didn't for it found itself in a new world in a new body.He found himself at the center of a conspiracy, and he knows nothing of it... Yet, he found himself entertained. He is special that way, a bit more special than anyone might think.For he has found himself in a new world where miracles are but a daily occurrence, where reality is ever-changing and is manipulated by any being.The possibilities are endless, and he plans to thoroughly explore them. Follow Val as he explores the extent and the magicalness of this world. Follow him as he traces the strings back to their source, unveiling the mystery.
8 215 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Forging : Chronicles of Invernia
The world is no more, the gods had a choice of saving one of two worlds with Earth losing. They instead transitioned all to Invernia in hopes they could help that planet survive the coming horrors. Out of those who survived the transition, one god who lost his children would rest his hopes on the one individual who chose to have his new life randomly set up, in an attempt to bring them back into existence. How would you handle waking up to a new world that till now you thought could only happen in VR games? Well our MC is about to find out. Hello! I have always wanted to write though never got around to it, now with all the extra time, I find myself with I have decided to finally pursue it. I would appreciate critiques and advice anyone can offer to help me be better at it. Thank you in advance!
8 98 - In Serial9 Chapters
MARKIS
It’s the year 2034, in almost two decades there was a scientific breakthrough enough to shake the world, it was to simulate a world so real, you could mistake it for real life. The first ever application of this proprietary technology, known as NR, was for the first ever, NR-RPG game, MARKIS. After almost 25,000 people had logged on, it was then known that they wouldn’t be able to exit out of the game. Essentially trapping them inside. Removing the headset will mean death. It was then that Miyamoto Takezo, the creator of MARKIS and the NR technology showed himself in front of them. He said “If you want to get back to your once happy and loved life, then you will need to finish this game. You who surpass all will be the ones to free the rest. For that is the mission that I have given you. Survive, survive and reach newer heights, reached by no one else.” This is the story of a boy and his friend, as they struggle through this world all to get back to their real lives.
8 70 - In Serial8 Chapters
Love is Strange.
Things are returning back to normal in the small town of Hawkins, and for the two teenagers, Jonathan Byers and Nancy Wheeler, something is happening between them.. Stranger Things fanfiction contains spoilers of the entire season 1 of the tv show Stranger Things!
8 192

