《Avneil - being with you》Truth..
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next part....
thanks for vote and comment.....
plz do comment and vote for this one too....
here we go.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
omg guys thank you so much...my story got #324 ff award....but it's not beacuse of me it's because of u guys loving and reading my story...so thank you guys for that...keep reading my story..love u guys...😘😘😘❤❤😍😍
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
the song ended but avneil were still lost in each other....
everyone:"ahem ahem..."
avneil separate
neil:"ahhhh so bebe how was my song...."
bebe:"bahut accha dil cho liye mera toh per i am sure avni's also..."(this made avni blush and neil also blushed...)
mishti:"aap log phirse tomato ban gaya...kyun"
all laughed at mishti's innocent except juhi she was so angry that she left for her room without anyones notice....but then something struck sweata..
sweata:"ek min....phirse ka kya mutlab.......yeh log pehele bhi blush kare...."
mishti:"blush ..blush kya hota hai...or yeh log brush nahi tomato bane the aaj subhe wahi abhi be bane..."
neela:"mishti woh...brush naho blush hota hai...or woh sab chordo...subhe kya hua tha..."
avneil:"nahi...kuch nahi.."
avni:"mishti chalo main aapko khana kilaon...."
neil:"haan mishti chalo.... "
bebe:"per use bolne toh do subhe hua kya .."
mishti:"woh aaj subhe kitchen main.."
avni:"nahi..."
neil:"mishti aap apne kamare main jao i will tell them okay..."(saying this they send her to her room...)
prakash:"batao to hua kya.."
bebe:"neil aaj subhe kya hua tha..."
neil:(blushing)"woh..woh...muhje ek phone aaya tha...(he picks up phone and acts like talking to dd and goes to his room....)
Advertisement
all:"avni..."
avni:"woh woh..muhje bhi ek call uthana tha...bye"(she also rushed behind neil)
in avneil room...
avni enters and shuts door behind her and looks up and sees neil with his phone....they look at each other and what happened and burst out laughing..
avni:(controlling her laughter...)"yeh sab tumhari wajah se hua...."
neil:"main...main kya kiya..."
avni:"tumne hi toh woh holi keheli..."
neil:"per main toh romance kar raha tha...or romance karna mera huk hai..."
avni:"neil....toh kya meri wajah se hua.."
neil:"maine ye kab kaha.."
avni:"tumhara mutlab toh wahi tha.."
neil:"avni tum pagal ho gayi kya.."
avni:"main nahi per tum ho gaye ho..."
they both look at each other then burst out laughing again
avni:"hum sacch me pagal ho gaye hain.."
neil:"haan"
avni:(avni becoming serious) "neil woh muhje tumse ek bahut zarori baat karni hai.."
neil:"kya hua avni...bolo..."
avni:"woh mishti..woh"
neil:(getting tensed)"kya hua avni"
avni:"mishti tumhari beti hai.."
neil:(shocked)"kya ..."
avni:"han mishti hi woh bacchi jiski baat juhi kar rahi thi..."
neil:"per ..per..."
avni:"neil mere pass prove hai.."(she shows him DNA reports which are positive)
neil:"per ye kab..."
avni:"woh actully...."
flashback starts...
that day when neil and mishti slept on avni's lap...
avni:(in mind)"agar mishti boli ki woh wahan akele reheti thi then maybe mishti hi neil ki beti ho sakti hai...yes main yeh pehele kyun nahi soch...mishti bhi 5 saal ki hain...vidihut ke saath reheti thi...toh maybe neil is mishti's father...... muhje pehele prove lena hoga....(she takes hair piece from mishti comb ...and was about to take neil but she saw her comb and remembered that juhi used it so it had her hair...so she took those instead of neil's.)"kal jake test karvalongi.."
Advertisement
flashback ends....
avni:"phir main dusare din hospital gayi or...
flashback starts...(at hospital)
at cabin of doctor......
avni:"hi doctor main I come in...."
doctor:"oh hi ...aaye na....."
avni:"doctor woh maine test kar vaye the uske reports aa gaye...."
doctor:"ji haan....reports positive hai..."
avni:"positive sacchi...(she became very excited)
doctor:(smiling) "ji ....per ab muhje lagta hai aapko apne pati ko bata dena chahiye.....ye baat unko Janna zarori hai...."
avni:"ji doctor thank you for help ...."
doctor:"no problem...pleasure is mine....."
flashback ends....(*people who guessed avni and DNA test reports congratulation u were correct..)
avni:"toh ese hua tha.."
neil:"avni tumne muhje bataya kyu nahi"
avni:"main pehele prove lene chahati thi...ab hum juhi ko bol sakte hain..."
neil:"haan per abhi nahi she might be sleeping...maybe tomorrow..."
avni:"okay..."
neil:"hum mishti se mil sakte hain plz..."
avni:"haan chalo.."
in mishti's room....
mishti was fast asleep due to the triedness of party....neil goes and kisses her forehead....
neil:"mishti ab makn tumhe kabhi bhi kuch nahi hone donga..tumne un 5 saal main bahut saha per ab nahi...ab tumhe sirf kushiya milegi...."(he said as a tear escaped his eye...avni who witnessed this was crying...beacuse she remember all her past and her fathers death...and she ran outside to the garden area.....)
in garden area....
avni was sitting on the bench looking at the sky...
avni:(crying)"ma papa aapki bahut yaad aa rahi hai...plz aagao...ek baar papa gale laga lo plz......bus ek bar apni beti ko hug karlo....i am sorry ....mari wajah se sab hota hai...sab meri galti hai....main deserve nahi karti kuch ishi liye aap dono muhje chord ke gaye na....main bahut buri hoon....(she was crying when she felt a hand on her shoulder and quickly wiped her tears....and turned to see neil there...)
avni:" neil woh...muhje neend aa rahi hai...."( she tried to go but neil held her wrist and pulled her....)
neil:"avni ......"(she couldn't hold it anymore and hug him and cryed...)
avni:"neil ....papa or mama ki yaad aa rahi hai....who muhje kyun chord kar gaye kya main itni buri hoon kya maine kuch kiya hai...kya.. kya ......"
neil:(hugging her tightly) "nahi avni tumne kuch nahi kiya....tum bahut acchi ho ...or papa or muma tumse bahut pyaar karta hain...and who hamesha tumhare dil main hai..."
avni:"neil ....muhje unki bahut yaad aa rahi hai.....mere saath do bhi raha who muhje se chin gaya.....(breaking the hug)...muhje muhje tumse bhi door chale ganna chahiye kahi...god tumhe ...nahi nahi...main tumhare saath nahi rahe sakti....nahi.. muhje janna hoga....main ...."
the next thing what happend....was shocking....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
this is for all people who wanted this....i hope u like it....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys hope you enjoyed it...
sorry for any mistake
do keep voting and commenting.....
next update after 40 votes and 20 comments.....
precap:"what will happend when juhi knows mishti is her daughter and not Avneil....and what will happend when vidihut finds mishti...."
do comment and tell wht u think happend next ....and why was it shocking....
remember 40 votes and 20 comments....
Advertisement
- In Serial27 Chapters
Skryptor: A litRPG Progression Series
Hidden Class - Skryptor! Those are the words that brought new hope to Luke, and the power to avenge his tarring and feathering. This new lease on life comes with an unprecedented feature, the ability to fully main a second class. But it does come with a caveat: It must be a one-and-done choice from a selection of the achievements a Skryptor has managed to accrue by the time of awakening. What will Luke choose? Will he fall by the wayside like many before, and because of him? Or will he be able to traverse two paths to the finish? Join us for a “best of both worlds” experience! We have a cute companion and code:) (-ish) Schedule: Guaranteed Weekly Chapter: Fridays, 1600hrs / 2200hrs GMT Possible Bonus Chapter: Tuesdays / Wednesdays / Saturdays
8 200 - In Serial59 Chapters
Defy the Legends
"The hand of Fate works in ways inconceivable to those uneducated in her divine method. No trial reaches an end until she sings of it's conclusion... and she's very shy." ~??? Defy The Legends follows a group of forgotten heroes dubbed the "Defiant," each of nine being the reincarnations of legendary warriors embodying the virtues of humanity, who defended the world of Takera from the denizens of the Void thousands of years past. Through cryptic and oftentimes dire means, each coming of these heroes are slowly but surely drawn to each other by an age-old bond, bringing them together when the world is on the brink of annihilation: this cataclysm known as the Great Schism. However, they now remain scattered throughout the world, following a horrific event that ultimately left all but one with a curse to nullify their bond, ensuring that they'd never reunite to prevent the Schism's next arrival. One of those possibly stricken with this curse is named Kyoya Miskrit, the miscreant unknowingly pursuing a path with no way back -- and with a new threat arising from deep within the Demons' Void, he's forced to trust someone believing themselves to be a long-lost ally and assist them in gathering the Defiant once again, in hopes of silencing the whispers of darkness that have begun creeping back from the depths... ...Only this time, for good. _________________________________________________________________________ ***As of Feb. 1st, 2021, the version of this fiction found on Wattpadd is officially synced with the version showcased here. Thank you for your patience!
8 435 - In Serial56 Chapters
The LEVELER King
Generations ago, two alien species depended on a symbiotic bond that was decimated by the Earth-man's arrival. Nala, a gentle farming alien of blue, happens upon an injured warrior of red. She nurses him back to health, only to realize that he's not just any fighter, but the king, a specimen highly coveted by the humans she serves. To make matters worse, he's in heat and desperate for assistance. She's in an impossible position. Hand him over to her masters or save him and risk her own neck. Either choice could be her very undoing. Between the Earth men looking for more of her kind to snatch up for experiments, and the wounded yet lethal predator in her home, can she survive the night?
8 138 - In Serial20 Chapters
crossed over
modern day au x no white star au og cale is busy feeling sorry for himself when he winds up in a modern au where he's dating alberu. meanwhile, his modern day self is now stuck in the fantasy world he came from with no idea how or why he got there just a lot of chaos because i enjoy hurting og cale taking some suggestions for other characters/relationships if they comply well with the story outline i have
8 240 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Void King
So after reading books for my entire life I have thougth it time try my hand on writing one. This book is currently in its early stages and due to that i can not,not for lack of trying mind you, come up with a Synopisis for this book with out feeling it would give away its entire story. In fact the only reason i am even posting it is from the uging of several friend to get my work out there and see what others think. I read books regardless of the synopsis any way, so it cant be that important can it? Regardless if you are reading this i hope you enjoy it. If not. Oh well. Postinote: Feel free to hit me with all your criticisim, After all i cant get better without it.
8 311 - In Serial20 Chapters
Heir's Fate
How many times has he gone back?How many times did he fail to remember?How many times must he suffer the same fate over and over?Join Rey as he tries to change the grim future and uncover the secrets of the cataclysm.
8 181

