《Avneil - being with you》surprise
Advertisement
so guys I here with my next part....
hope you enjoyed it....
thanks for all comment and vote...
you all full filled target soon.....
well on this one also same 30 votes or more and 20 comment or more....
so here we go..
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
avni:(in mind)"neil kitna khush hai mishti ke saath or mishti bhi Neil ke saath .....koyi ese kaise na khahe ki ye dono paap beti nahi lagte....per sachayi kisko malom.....main kabhi soch bhi nahi sakti ki mishti ke bina neil ka kya hoga....or mera kya hoga....mishti ab meri beti jaisi ho gayi hai......(her thought was disturbed by mishti. )
mishti:"angle aap bhi aao na...."(avni nodded)
avni:"waise mishti aap ko pata hai aaj kya hai...."
mishti:"haan.....aaj holi hai na....."
neil and avni:(laughing) "aapse kisne kaha aaj holi hai...."
mishti:"aapne hi toh holi keheli dekho......(she said confused....and avneil touch there cheeks and remember they still have the nutella on them ...avni blushed a little remembering there moment which was noticed by neil.....which made him also blush)
mishti:(seeing this)"aap log tomato ki tara laal kyun ho gaye....."
avni:(trying to change topic)" woh woh kuch nahi toh aaj holi nahi aaj bebe ka bithday hai"
mishti:"kya birthday...bebe ka ...means party yehhhhhhh"
neil:"shhhh secret hai.. plan karna hai...okay..."
mishti:"hmmm shhhh"
they plan for party.....at shopping mall....
bebe:" sweata yaar chal ghar chale...."
sweata:"aare bebe itni jaldi abhi to aaye hai....."
neela:"haan bebe thori der or plz..."
bebe:" okay yaar...chalo....."
at home.....
Avneil and mishti were planing...joking and having fun in the kitchen when juhi was passing by.....
juhi:(to herself)" yeh toh muzze kar rahe hain...neil ko aapni beti ki perva hi nahi hai.....neil ko sirf avni or uski beti ki perva hai....muje kuch karna hoga....kya karon...hmmm yes...ye kaam karega...."
Advertisement
juhi:(entering kitchen crying and breathing heavily) "neil....neil...."
neil:"kya Hua juhi...."
juhi:(hugging neil....)"woh humhari bacchi.....woh..."(saying this she started sobbing Neil felt uncomfortable so he made her sit in the little kitchen table....while this avni told mishti to go play in her room so she dosent get involved in all this mess...)
avni:"juhi first calm down or batao kya hua...."
juhi:"woh neil maine....sapne main humhari bachi dekhki....or usme woh bol rahi this help me ...help me...."
avni:"tumne 12:00pm noon main sapna dekha...."
juhi:"woh woh...woh..."
neil:"kya woh woh juhi bolo..."
juhi:"neil woh main beheti thi humhari bachi ke bareme sochte hue toh ank lag gayi..or fir dekha....(neil and avni were not satisfied with the awnser and neil's cops sence were saying somthing is wrong but he ignored it.... suddenly avni's phone rang....after the conversations she came back and said)
avni:" neil humhare pass sirf ek ganta hai let's do it fast...."
neil:" okay....juhi I have to go bye..(he left with avni)
juhi:"per neil meri baat toh suno...ahhhhh avni ko toh main nahi chodongi...."
after an hr....
bebe:" tum log muhje ye kapade pehen ke ghar kyun leke ga rahe ho.....or ghar main undera kyun hai...."
neela:" pata nahi jake dekho....."
bebe open the door and wakes in as soon as she entered light when on and flowers fell on her and everyone came in and stared singing ...
everyone:"happy birthday to u happy birthday to u happy birthday dear bebe happy birthday to u......"(clapping)
everyones dress.....
prakash:
sweata:
neela:
avni:
neil:
mishti:
juhi:
bebe:
there were no guests just the family members.....cause bebe didn't like to celebrate her birthday with guest she liked to celebrate with only family....the decorations were very simple...but beautiful....
Advertisement
bebe:"yeh sab....."
avni:"happy birthday bebe.....(she hugged her)
neil:"chalo chalo cake cut karna hai ..."
mishti:"yehhhhh"
cake:
they cut the cake and bebe make everyone eat.....
then they danced and enjoyed there night ...
bebe:"aaj bahut mazza aaya....ab mere gift(she said like a kid)
mishti gave a card saying ..
and inside having a pic of her popping out....and saying love u...
bebe kissed mishti's cheek and said thanks....like this all gave gift and it was time for neil.....
bebe:"tillu mera gift...."
neil:" bebe woh..actully yeh sab main me bhool gaya per avni ne diya na or avni or main toh ek hi hai na...."
all went awwww...
bebe:"baat toh sahi hai tum or avni do hi ho but....do punishment toh milegi..."
neil:" ok kya karna hai..."
bebe:"ek ganna ga.. "
neil:(shocked)"ganna bebe per.. "
bebe:"no per ver sing ..."
neil:"okay per kiske liye.....
bebe:"ahhh avni avni ke liye...
avni:"per bebe..."(she got cut of)
bebe:"no per ver mera birthday hai...neil u sing ..."
neil:"okay...".......he starts singing.....
he takes her hand and starts dancing with her....romantically...
while this juhi was buring in anger and others where awwww
the song ended but Avneil were still lost in each other....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys hope u like it....
do vote and comment on how it was.....
thank u ....
precap:"what will happend when neil meets vidihut..."
next update will come after I get 30 votes and 20 comments ....
Happy Navaratri...to all...
and can u all tell how you like the collage I made plz ....
okay so remember next update after 30 votes and 20 comments ...
love u all and stay happy........😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial289 Chapters
Blood Warlock: Succubus Partner in the Apocalypse
The legendary mana finally reached planet Earth, causing all living things to officially enter the path of evolution.Animals turned into terrifying beasts, some plants gained self-awareness, and humans who managed to withstand the wave of mana awakened the ability to acquire skills by defeating powerful enemies.The entire planet entered a new era where the old laws fell. The only law was the law of the jungle where the strongest devoured the weakest.Bai Zemin, an apparently normal college student, turned out to be an unparalleled genius in the path of magic. This caught the attention of a beautiful demoness who would become his partner in this journey to the absolute top.
8 5870 - In Serial204 Chapters
Dimensional Descent
The Third Dimension is collapsing. The Fourth Dimension is descending.
8 621 - In Serial6 Chapters
Grazing the Sky
Aspiring musician Lance awakes one night to hear a voice. Someone warning him of danger to come. Someone telling him to start running, now. Lance has no choice but to shrug off the event as something of his own imagination, but upon falling unconscious, he is kidnapped and injected with deadly cells from a race kept hidden from humans, a race kept secret. Zidane is a crossbreed of Razalek and Spiro, a breathing hybrid that shouldn't exist. There's too much hatred between the races; there's too much bad blood in his veins. But he needs to save Lance's life. He has too much death on his hands already. However, Lance isn't so easy to trust him. So, with a question, he's teleported into Zidane's mind and introduced to a world of magic, racism, and everlasting love. Memory by memory plays, giving Lance answers to his question. Giving him every reason to trust.He has no choice, after all. [THIS NOVEL CONTAINS SWEARING, VIOLENCE, & ABUSE] [Written from 2010 - 2017]
8 186 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Spear and The Cross
The World of Marrh has been embroiled in a decades-long struggle between the eventually divided Zurul Horde and the ever-decaying Juman Empire. A war whose causes for carnage have long been forgotten. A half-orc and a human will eventually meet paths, their fates intertwined to save their dying world from their peoples' conflict and from an outsider's interference... Will they succeed, or will they succumb to failure? Only the Divine will truly know. NOTE: I upload chapters (about +2,500 words) on an irregular basis, so don't expect much from me. I write for fun only, and this book is an amateurish attempt at showcasing my world on The Spear and The Cross. If you still want to stick around, then go ahead. Maybe it'll be a fun ride. And also, a big thanks to my artist friend, Milkuii, for the wonderful cover art.
8 133 - In Serial10 Chapters
Kiddnapped (A parent's worst nightmare)
North and South America have been kidnapped !! It's up to the other countries to find them. Their fathers Portugal, France, England, and Spain are having panic attacks since they don't know where their kids are or if they're okay. But these dads are willing to do anything they can to get their babies back safe and sound. After all, someone's child being kidnapped and hurt by some one is every parent's worst nightmare.Disclaimer: I don't own Hetalia.
8 288 - In Serial12 Chapters
Blood Is Thicker
Valerie Delaney has been leading a life of crime since she was little. What choice did she have, really, as the only daughter of her criminal father? With fierce loyalty to her dad, she’d bound to stir up some trouble.Disaster strikes when Valerie is kidnapped on a mission by an enigmatic man of dark secrets. Despite her desperation to escape and his intent to kill her father, she find herself inexplicably drawn to him, a dangerous event for someone like her. With her word crumbling beneath her feet, she finds him as an anchor, letting her actions lead to demise.
8 89

