《Avneil - being with you》Avneil preparation!
Advertisement
so guys I hope you like this.....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks for commenting on the question and awnser I got alot to know about my story...
thank you guys so much...
let's start...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
vidihut:"bas bas...chalo...ab ya tumhe...bathroom main hi rehena hai..."
priya:"muhje bhi esa hi lagta hai bhiaya....."
vivan:"bhai ...priya...."
vidihut:"chalo...chale...."
viya(there couple name vivan +priya =viya):"hmmm chalo"
at a Mumbai house ....(vidihut)
vidihut:"yeh hai humhara ghar ab ke liye..."
priya:"wow bhai kitna beutifull hai...."
vivan:"haan bhai..."
vidihut:"hmm woh tumhara kamare hai priya (pointing towards a room) "
vivan:" bhaiya main uske bagal wala kamara le longa aap bahut takalif hogi us kamare main "
priya giggled and blushed while vidihut understood why vivan wanted that room so he smiled...
vidihut:(holding his laughter) "nahi mare liye teri comforbility most important hai toh tu dosara room lele main yeh lelonga..."(* for information there are 3 rooms 2 next to each other and 1 on the opposite side.....)
vivan:(slowly to himself but it was audible to all)"arre priya ke bagal wale kamare me main sabse jayada comfortable rahonga...samjo na..."
vidihut couldn't holdis laughter anymore and busted out laughing like hell....
vivan:"kyun hass rahe ho bhai..."
vidihut:(still laughing) "tum hari halat pe..."
vivan:"bhai (like a kid he said)
vidihut:"accha baba accha jao....aapne favorite kamare main "( saying this he left for the room that was alone in one end...)
suddenly priya's phone rang.....
priya:"vivan main aayi....."
vivan:"hmmm"
in priya's room...
priya:"haan di ..."
her sis:"puch gayi mumbai..."
priya:"haan...."
sis:"good...or sab acche se liya na...or haan apna khayal rakh na or vivan kaisa hai..."
Advertisement
priya:"di slow down...kitne sawal....vivan theek hai...main aapna khayal rakhongi....or ab aap batao aap kab aa rahi ho....
sis:"jaldi hi ......."
priya:"pakka...."
sis:"haan baba pakka.... chal ab muhje jana hoga...bye...love u take care..."
priya:"hmmm bye di LOVE you too ...."
at cabin of doctor......
girl:"hi doctor main I come in...."
doctor:"oh hi ...aaye na....."
girl:"doctor woh maine test kar vaye the uske reports aa gaye...."
doctor:"ji haan....reports positive hai..."
girl:"positive sacchi...(she became very excited)
doctor:(smiling) "ji ....per ab muhje lagta hai aapko apne pati ko bata dena chahiye.....ye baat unko Janna zarori hai...."
girl:"ji doctor thank you for help ...."
doctor:"no problem...pleasure is mine....."
in khana house....
neil:(to avni)"avni tumhe pata hai...kal bebe ka bithday hai....."
avni:"hmm muhje pata hai bhodho isi liye toh hum yahan kitchen main mile hai....."
neil:"haan toh uske liye kya socha tumne..."
avni:"hmmmm main socha ki main neela maa or mummy ji ko bol ke une bahar ghomne bhag dekhti hoon...tab thak ghar main preparation karte hai....for jab aayengi toh surprise..."
neil:"nice idea....bahut smart or fast hi gayi ho..."
avni:"main bahut smart or fast phele se hi thu sab cheezo main...."
neil:"sivaye ek...."
avni:"woh kya ...."
neil:"romance (coming close to her..)..."
avni:"neil......"
neil:"shhhhhhh"(he keeps his hands on her wrist and pulls her to which she lands on his chest.......he takes a box of nutella and dips 2 finger in it and rubs some chocolatey nutella on her cheeks....
she shivers due to the closeness......then he rubes his cheeks on her to get the chocolate....on his cheeks too.....
Advertisement
(sorry I couldn't find any other example so had to choose these pics...plz all think this as avneil.....and ignor kaira.....)
mishti:(from outside)"super man.....angle kahan ho..."(Avneil parted and stood properly as mishti entered kitchen)
mishti:"aaj holi hai Kya..."
neil:"kyun mishti aap esa kyun puch rahe ho ...."
mishti:"toh aap dono ke gal pe ye brown brown kya laga hai...."
avni:"kuch nahi mishti...."
neil:(picking up mishti)"aao mishti angle ko chodo hum kehel te hai chalo...."
mishti and neil started playing in a corner while avni was deep in her thoughts.....and she was smiling looking at neil and mishti bond.....
avni:(in mind)"neil kitna khush hai mishti ke saath or mishti bhi Neil ke saath .....koyi ese kaise na khahe ki ye dono paap beti nahi lagte....per sachayi kisko malom.....main kabhi soch bhi nahi sakti ki mishti ke bina neil ka kya hoga....or mera kya hoga....mishti ab meri beti jaisi ho gayi hai......(her thought was disturbed by mishti. )
mishti:"angle aap bhi aao na...."(avni nodded)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
precap:"what will happend when Avneil meet vidihut and who is the girl and what report is she talking about... and bebe' s birthday party full of masti...romance.. and what not .."
comment below who is the girl and the report she is talking about....
remember more then 30 vote and 20 comment for me to publish next update...so do vote and comment fast....
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
Pokemon Fever
Jason Reese went to bed with a fever and woke up in a different world, the Pokemon World. In the pursuit of his dreams, he intends to travel the world befriending pokemon. Chapter releases on Wednesday and Friday. Cover by wazzy88 on deviantart.
8 159 - In Serial34 Chapters
Maroon Odyssey: Story of the survivors of a plane crash in a magical world
This is the story of a myriad group of characters who had the misfortune of being passengers on a plane that crashed in the remote mountains of a fantasy world. They now have to survive the harsh environment; find civilisation and rebuild their lives in the best way possible. A marine rifleman, a competition archer, a juvenile delinquent, an aspiring musician and a physics student with a love of the arcane are among the many individuals making their way in a new world of adventure. The story is heavily inspired by dnd style fantasy but it isn't a true litrpg. There are progression fantasy elements where characters grow in power of time. But they can't see their character sheets or assign points to attributes or classes. The story is survival focused. All the characters will struggle to grow and none will become OP. But their different backgrounds will enable them to gain a role in life that will allow them to thrive within reasonable limits.
8 100 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Ultimate Car Enthusiast
The bond between man and machine is often a complicated one. Everyone believes that every machine are tools to be used as a means to an end - well, almost everyone. When a mechanic discovers that her love for vehicles is validated by her discovery of a magical, hidden world, it's up to her and a group of eccentric, otherworldly friends she'll meet along the way to save it. DISCLAIMER. The story, all names, characters, and incidents portrayed in this book are fictitious. No identification with actual persons (living or deceased) and places is intended or should be inferred.
8 86 - In Serial11 Chapters
I'm Sure It'll be Fine! ...right?
We live to die, and die to live again. This Cycle continues, neither to Begin nor End. Ever Beginning, never to End, we come to the story of our Unusual Friend. The Gods are as varied and unique as the mortals that worship them. Some are kind, others are fluffy, and (given the nature of the multiverse) a few are Eldrich Abominations of Unspeakable Horror. But that's fine, those few tend to mind their own business... At least until an Eldrich Abomination (an interdimensional cosmic slime-mold specifically) gets itself devoured by a Lich during a ritual to obtain Godhood... Especially because anyone, even a Lich, who's willing to eat an ENTIRE COSMIC SLIME-MOLD for any reason, even godhood, is undoubtedly a madman...who's now set his unsightly gaze upon replacing (likely by devouring) the Godess of Magic herself! She could probably use some help...if only to avoid touching the slimy Lichgod directly. Also, the Eldrich Gods are protesting these events in their usual manner...by trying to destroy all of Creation.
8 184 - In Serial11 Chapters
No Longer Human
It was the year 2020, a year which technonogy flourished and became the year of technological revolution . Humans, with the power of technology, tried to play god and an era of human experimentation was born. Our protagonist is a child that is sold to a human experimentation facility. For years he suffered in the facility, slowly having his body altered to become a killing machine. One day, the facility experienced a sudden blackout and was thrown into frenzy. Taking advantage of the chaos he stole a mysterious crystal from the facility and escaped. He was tracked down by the government and is now on the run. Eventually he was cornered and decided to take his life along with the crystal. Causing the facility to suffer huge losses of data. When he wakes up, he found out that the was reincarnated and given a second chance in life, even though it might be a little different than he expected.... This is my first novel so it might be rather rough. I am just an amatuer writer Critism is accepted wholeheartedly as i can use your remarks to improve my writing
8 117 - In Serial29 Chapters
My Rejected Mate
What happens when enemies become mates?Cassie Dawson a sarcastic teenage werewolf with the alpha blood running through her veins. A menace to society and a tad bit crazy. No one could stop her, well maybe her mom could. Throughout her life she heard about this mate thing. Hwever Cassie thinks at the age of 17 is too young to find your soul mate. Why does she think like this? Well she simply doesn't like the idea of being tied down. Especially being tied down to the person she hates the most in the whole entire world. Cassie may need a prayer. "Um what are you doing." Elliot asked worriedly. My face went back to normal and I rolled my eyes. A sarcastic laughed came out of my mouth. This piece of shit I swear I want to beat him up now. "Oh I wasn't suppose to cry maybe I should go on my knees and beg for you to accept me being your mate. Ok then, hold up." I said I got on my knees and held my hand together. "Y-You don't need to do that." Elliot stuttered. Oh yes, I definitely want to do this for sure. **Slow editing**
8 342

