《Avneil - being with you》mishti....
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next part......
sorry for late update actually I was buzy with other stuff......
I am very sorry...
but with with out wasting time let's get into story.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
they both were on the bed .....avni on top of neil .....both were lost in each other....when there was a knock on the door....
mishti:"angle door kholo..."
they got up and fixed her self...
avni:"mishti aayi....(she goes and opens door...and mishti comes in wearing her night dress....)
neil:"kya Hua mishti......."
mishti:"main aapke saath so sakti hoon...."
Avneil:"yes why not...."
avni:(closes the door and goes to bed ....)"chalo........"
mishti:"angle muhje neend nahi aa rahi...kuch baat karen..."
neil:"okay... toh aap suru karo.."
mishti:"aap kitne acche ho sir toh muhje kabhi bhi jagane nahi dete.....or mere saath baat bhi nahi karte..."
avni:(face went from happy to sad)"mishti....aap ke saath wahan or kyun kyun reheta tha..."
mishti:"sir...main.....thi and chote sir....or haan security and staff log"(avneil shocked)
neil:"mishti acche se yaad karo ....koyi or bhi hoga....jaise aapke jaisi ek or lardki...."
mishti:"nahi...(avni was lost in her thoughts) muhje neend aa rahi hai....."
avni:"aao so jao....(seeing neil in tension...) neil relax usko kahin or rakha hoga...dont worry everything will be fine tum bhi so jao...(she kept both of there heads on her lap, closes her eyes and starts singing while swaying there hair..)
after finishing song she opens her eyes to see the most beautiful sight ....her cute love sleeping like a baby holding her hand and mishti's as if he left they will be gone....and her little angle mishti...sleeping peacefully holding her and neil's hand as if she never wants to let go....avni was just continually smiling see this sight she felt alot of peace and she was also really close to mishti.....she didn't realize but mishti was now like her daughter to her.....
Advertisement
avni:"neil dont worry main sab theek kar dongi...."(she kissed his forehead and he smiled in sleep and the same with mishti....after that she also slept.....)
next morning...at airport......Mumbai
vivan:"wah kya khushbo hai...."
vidihut:(gives iska kuch nahi ho sakta wala look)"vivan hum restroom ke pass hain ...or tumhe acchi khushbo aa rahi hai"
priya:(laughing) "cheeee."
vivan turns to the side and sees....
vivan:(in head)"ewww chee kya vivan...restroom ke smell ko accha bola....(to vidihut) woh bhai...actully..."
vidihut:"bas bas...chalo...ab ya tumhe...bathroom main hi rehena hai..."
priya:"muhje bhi esa hi lagta hai bhiaya....."
vivan:"bhai ...priya...."
vidihut:"chalo...chale...."
viya(there couple name vivan +priya =viya):"hmmm chalo"
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
promo:.......
girl:"doctor...results aa gaye....."
doctor:"yes ...results positive hai.....aapko aapne pati ko bata dena chahiye.....is bareme...."
girl:"hmm...thank you doctor......"
doctor:"it was my duty...ab main chalta hoon ...."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
thanks guys for support....
i hope you like this.....
plz do comment and vote........
and comment what do u think about promo and any guesses...
sorry again for late update...
precap:"what will happen when avneil meet vidihut..."
Advertisement
- In Serial13 Chapters
Forsaken By The Light
He wanted knowledge and freedom. But the Heavens did not allow it. But determined to be free and to control his destiny he decides to fight the Creator and is sentenced to death. Follow the story of the angel Augusto, on his journey through magic and freedom.
8 91 - In Serial32 Chapters
The Ballad of Tears
The Shadow looked at what they did, and saw and loved, and feared. And the Shadow shivered, and the world shivered with them. And then they said:‘I will be one with what I made, but promise me, father, promise to look after this world. Let no evil touch it.’And the father gave his word to the child he loved the most.He failed.Before the dawn of time, a god gave themselves to protect this world. Their name and form are lost to history. Only the Regent remembers but the last person the Regent talked to, was the very First Vandrainor – a being more legend than legit: She rallied the forces of the continent to fight against the darkness that threatened to take over the world for the Unknown.Wonders were lost in this war. The giants are gone now, the Green Mountains fell in the wrath of the gods –But the twospirits, the Vandrainor of Old, they are still there. And as humanity’s strength weakens, they are called to the Dead Mountains, driven by mystery, prophecy even.To face a long lost foe – and answer the last question: How important are warriors – if there is no war? This is my first fiction and I'm kind of learning my way around here.Currently, I upload a new chapter every Wednesday (Around 16pm CEST).When I split a chapter into parts, there are usually more uploads a week but the new chapter will always start on the next Wednesday. (I am still playing around with the uploading rhythm, and whether to break up chapters in the first place).
8 226 - In Serial36 Chapters
Dark Flame
Unwillingly, the smuggler's ship leaves the unconscious Satele behind on the destroyed space station orbiting the Sith world, Korriban. After killing his own Master, Malgus makes a choice about Satele's fate. Instead of ending her life, he picks her up, and takes her to his ship. However, neither Satele nor Malgus would foresee the uncertain future that awaits them both.
8 213 - In Serial21 Chapters
Leather Liberation// Thomas Hewitt x reader
Y/n is a mask maker reopening her family business in Texas town Poth after years spent away in California. A rather unfortunate meeting with a cannibalistic family is about to change the way she sees her life.This is purely me using an obsession as writing practice. It's going to be dramatic af, and may contain errors. !!!CONTAINS!!!: Gore, murder, death, cannibalism, sexual content , vulgar laungage.
8 141 - In Serial25 Chapters
I'd rather trade it all while somehow saving you[a Synyster Gates story]WTTYAWDS
8 140 - In Serial171 Chapters
Before I Forget - Eli Moskowitz -
Sky O'Brian has walked through fire, but not without getting scarred.She wants nothing more than to start a new life, a safe life, to escape her traumatized past - but falling in love with a boy who has his own demons, will destroy any plans she had. As Sky spirals towards a new destiny, she will be forced to face her traumatic past - all the while navigating the struggles of being a teenager in love.This is an Eli/Hawk x OC fic.Contains a lot of heavy stuff (bullying, school violence, mentions of sexual trauma, drug use, etc), so a general trigger warning here. Also a lot of smut, so be warned.Vote and comment!
8 469

