《Avneil - being with you》Priya
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next part.....
hope you enjoyed it...
thabks for all the comments in character chat....it looked like you guys liked it ...so I will do more in future...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
in police station....
dd:"sir ...we have no person in any criminal record for vivan pandit and vidihut pandit.... even goa police said that vidihut r pandit is a big business man and has no bad criminal record..."
neil:"but how is this possible....their something missing ...something really big..that we are missing..."
avni:"haan neil muhje bhi esa lag raha hai ki humhe pura sach nahi pata...sirf aada.."
neil:"hmmm...per pehele hume us bacchi ko durna hoga..."
avni:"hmmm....ek idea...hum papa se bol ke ek deal sign karte hain uski company or saath or us silsile main woh Mumbai aaye ga..."
dd:"yes sir this will work...and we will have no problem bacause.....deal main uncle ji ka bhi fida hoga.."
neil:"okay ...main papa ko bolta hoon..."
in goa.......at beach....
vivan enters and goes to a girl and hugs her from the back.....
vivan:"hey priya....."
priya:"hi jaan....."(turning around)
priya kapor - a humble sweet girl...opposite of vivan...lover him....has no parents..just a older sister who live in aboard ...(fill be Introduced soon)
priya:"kahan rehe gaye the...itna lagata hai kya..."
vivan:(holding ears)"sorry woh actually..bhaiya....se baat kar raha tha....an toh aa gaya na ...ab chale.."
priya:"hmmm chalo...."
they went to a beach restaurant.....
vivan:"kya khaogi...."
priya:"hmmmmmm mmm(after thinking alot) burger"
vivan:"isme itna sochna...."(she makes a puppy face... and vivan orders....)
after few mins the waiter comes with burgers
Advertisement
vivan:"ho gaya ki koyi or varmaish..."
priya:"nahi ho gaya...."
suddenly vivan's phone rang....
vivan:"picking up the phone....haan bhai....kya.....ok hum aa rahe hai..."
priya:"kya Hua "
vivan:"pata nahi bhai ne bulaya ghar abhi..chalo..."
priya:"hmmmm"
at vidihut house...
vivan:"hain bhai....."
vidihut:"hum...kal...Mumbai ja rahe hain...ready rehena..."
vivan:"per main kyun........"
vidihut:"haan haan pata hai...priya bhi saath chalegi..uske bina tu ek pal bhi nahi rehe sakta.. girlfriend jo hai teri....."
vivan:(shocked)"aap ko kaise pata.....I am sorry I know aapko love karna pasand nahi......"
vidihut:"aare muhje pyaar se problem hai..per main tuhje tere pyaar se door NAHI karonga..."
vivan:(hugging vidihut) "bhai I love you....."
vidihut:"haan...or priya tum bhi aao..."
priya:(joining hug)" thanks bhaiya..."
at Mumbai....avneil room....
avni:(coming out of restroom after changing)"neil kya hua...papa ji be kar diya..."
neil:"han...woh kal aa rehe hain...."
avni:"accha hai ab sab theek ho jaye ga..."
neil:"sab theek ho gaye ga per...."(coming close to avni....)
avni:"per....."(going back.....)
neil:(in a husky voice) "per hum...."
avni:"...neil kya kar rahe ho..dur raho....warna..."
neil:(coming more close)" warna kya...."
avni:"warna....(avni lookes around finds a pillow and throws at neil....)"yeh..."(she takes under and throws)
neil:"avni yeh kya kar rahi ho......."(he starts running behind her .....)"avni ruko...."
while running neil trips on the carpet and holds avni due to which both fall on the bed....neil under avni.....
he moves her hair away....but there eyelock is still not broken...avni is lost in neil...cute..brownish eyes...and same with neil...
Advertisement
while they are lost in each other the backgroud music is playing.....
Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
hoo Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
Dil ko banade jo patang saa se
Yeh teri woh haawaien hai
Aai aise raat hai jo
Bhahut khushnaseeb hai
Chahe jise door se duniya
Woh mere kareeb hai
Kitna kuch kehna hai
Phir bhi hai dil mein
Saawal hai kahin
Sapno mein jo roj kaha hai
Woh phir se kahun ya nahi
Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
hoo Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
Dil ko banade jo patang saa se
Yeh teri woh haawaien hai
Tere saath saath ehsa
Koi noor aaya hai
Chand teri roshni ka
Halka sa ek saaya hai
Teri nazaron ne dil ka Kiya jo hasar
Asar yeh hua
Abb inmein hi doob ke ho jau paar
Yehi hai Dua
Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
hoo Aankhon mein teri
Ajab si ajab si adayein hai
Dil ko banade jo patang saa se
Yeh teri woh haawaien hai
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
thanks for all comment and vote.....
plz do comment and vote.....
and I am sorry for late update...actually just didn't have time.....
thanks so much for support
precap:"vidihut...vivan...and priya in Delhi.mishti is juhi's beti....how will they react..."
Advertisement
- In Serial215 Chapters
World Seed
The year is 2245, and the world has undergone explosive growth in multiple industries. The age of Virtual Reality came long ago, opening up new fields for people to enjoy and seek employment. There were even those that chose to sacrifice their physical bodies, becoming digital existences that lived within internet communities. But with the age of VR, everyone still dreamed of that next step, the next level of adventure. And after a hundred years, it has finally arrived. The first consoles, known as Seeds, mass distributed among the people, with such realism that they no longer qualified as a Virtual Reality, but as an Artificial Reality. But what happens when things become too real? Cover art by Madelyn Black, who is taking commissions both free and paid!
8 132 - In Serial58 Chapters
Youngblood
Хамраа сөхсөн залууст эмэгтэйчүүдтэй болзох ердөө хоёрхон шалтгаан л байдаг. Эхнийх нь тэд үнэхээр таалагдсан учир. Харин хоёр дахь нь үнэхээр өөдгүй новш болохоор. Харин чи аль нь вэ?"Гурав дахийг нь сонголоо. Би тэр залууд харуулна. Намайг хараад цээж нь зад үсрэн голоо зурж аахилах хүртэл нь би бүсгүйчүүдтэй болзох болно. Ямар байна даа?"OHOWLY & NABI
8 108 - In Serial132 Chapters
Kigal-Note
The Ultimate Encyclopedia for the stuff you need to know about the world of Terra Sol! ---This is a collection of trivia about my other novel: A Reincarnated Demon's Life of Wonder. The different categories, such as the species and classes on Terra Sol, are separated into their own, personal volume. There is no real story in these chapters, just trivia regarding the main story.
8 161 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Shadowlands: Farra
In a land swallowed by shadows, a girl is plucked from her tribe and enslaved. Presented with a precarious opportunity, she must avoid being crushed by the darkness and ill-intent of others in order to find a path for herself.
8 132 - In Serial14 Chapters
Whispers (Draco Malfoy x reader)
After bumping into him in the train, Y/n L/n heard Draco Malfoy whispering about her to Blaise Zabini.Doesn't go by a certain year, you can imagine it as any year you want. WARNINGS :-extremely cliche and predictable -keep in mind that I wrote this when my writing skills were not as developed
8 133 - In Serial13 Chapters
A Guide To The Egos: Jacksepticeye
Famous YouTuber jacksepticeye is not a stranger to playing characters on his channel. It's something he does frequently--but some of his characters have gained a certain level of popularity above the others.So what would happen if you happened upon one of these egos? How would the interaction turn out?This guide has the information you need should you ever cross paths with one of the egos!Warning: The information in this guide will only help you if you know how to defend yourself (if you need to, of course). The information alone is not enough to protect you.
8 198

