《Avneil - being with you》vidihut
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
I hope you like this...
plz do comment and vote...
here we go....
by the way HAPPY Holi to all
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil was fast asleep in avni's lap while she was swaying his hair...he was holding her hand .....and avni made neil lie on the bed and layed next to him and slept cuddling him like he was a teddy bear...
next morning.....
neil:(wakes up and see avni sleeping beside him ..hugging him..)"kitni cute lag rahi hai......ab jaildi se main juhi ki beti ko leo...fir sab theek ho jaye ga..."
in goa.....a big mansion is shown .....inside you see a man who is talking to his servant in a very rude manner....
man:(yelling)"tum log pagal ho gaye ho....samaj nahi aa raha...muhje green tea chahiye tha....iritate kar diya hai..."
servant:(scared)"sorry sir .....woh actually..."(same people enter from back...)
man:(seeing them)"kuch pata chala (they shake head in no)...(angry)jahan kaha hai woh.....mahine beet gaya...kahan chali gayi...milegi toh usko batata hoon....(to man)find her fast ...."
another guy enters the room ....
man#2:(entering)"kyun gussa kar raho ho subhe..subhe..bhai...."
man:"toh main kya karon...dimag karab ho gaya..."
man#2:"chalo gussa kam karo or baat son main bahar ja raha hoon..."
man:(jokingly) "accha upni hone wali ke saath"
man#2:(shyly) "itni baar bola hai we are just friends..."
man:"haan...friends hain bus friends..."
man#2:"vidihut bhai yaar...."
man:"kya vivan sach hi toh bol raha hoon..."
(yes the men are no other then vidihut and vivan)
(vidihut pandit....really strict...beacuse to the betrayal he got which I will reveal later ...hates the word love (like partner love).....loves his brother alot ...he is not in any bad business like his parents were...very different from serial ......he is still hard on mishti..but you will know why soon...)
Advertisement
(vivan pandit .....really humble.....he loves his brother alot and believes in love...loves a girl which will be introduced soon...and she also loves him ...they just hid it from vidihut cause they think he hates love ....but truth is he is fine with his brother's love cause he doesn't want to make his brother like him and thinks that girl is perfect for him...)
vivan:"chalo main ja hara hoon priya wait kar rahi hogi...."
vidihut:"haan haan ja aapni priya ke pass..."(vivan left......)
in Mumbai...Avneil room....
avni wakes up and sees neil getting ready to go to police station
avni:"neil roku...main bhi cholongi..."
neil:"nahi tum nahi aa rahi hoo"
avni:"neil main aa rahi hoon and no argument..."
neil:"nahi"
avni walks close to neil keeps her hand on his shoulder and starts going close to him.....
neil:(moving back )"kya...kya kar rahi hoo"
avni:"shhhhh"(neil kept moving back and avni towards him ....then he fell on the bed and avni goes close to him ....while he is buzy looking into her eyes she locked his hands to the bed stand by the handcuffs....and after that she moves back....)
neil:(seeing that he got tricked)"avni yeh kya hai ...muhje jana hai...kholo..."
avni:"han haan jana bus ek min main ready ho ke hoon.... phir saath main chalenge..."
neil:"avni tum meri baat kabhi nahi sonogi na"(makes a angry sad face seeing this.....avni goes and kisses Neil on his lips and then goes to get ready leaving neil in complete shock.....he touches his lips and smiles.....)
after few mins avni comes how looking dashing as she always does...
Neil:"beutifull "
avni:(blushes) "ab chale "
neil:"haan chalta agar mere haath bande nahi hote ..(showing his hands that are still handcuffed)
Advertisement
avni:"opps sorry ....(she opens the handcuffs...) ab chale..."
neil:" hmmm chalo..."
in police station....
dd:"sir ...we have no person in any criminal record for vivan pandit and vidihut pandit.... even goa police said that vidihut r pandit is a big business man and has no bad criminal record..."
neil:"but how is this possible....their something missing ...something really big..that we are missing..."
avni:"haan neil muhje bhi esa lag raha hai ki humhe pura sach nahi pata...sirf aada.."
neil:"hmmm...per pehele hume us bacchi ko durna hoga..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
hey guys hope you like this.....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks for support.....
do tell me who you would like to see as priya opposite of vivan.....
thanks...
precap:"will avneil get to know that mishti is juhi's beti...what betrayal as vidihut been through...."
hey guys in my next part I will put a character chat ...you can ask questions to all character in story ...plz do ask as this is your chance....
Advertisement
- In Serial44 Chapters
Void shifter
May contain horror elements. Jacob is a servant to the church of life, spirit and mind. But on his 8th birthday, this changes when he tears out the heart of his father figure when he was forced to play reserve dress up. Becoming something he is taught to hate he leaves the church as he decides to fuck it, I may as well open the gates of hell and have some fun on the way. The MC's metal development in unique due to specified circumstances so he will rarely act like an 8-year-old, and he is slightly sociopathic.This is my first ever story so criticism would be great. I also have heavy dyslexia along with some other metal 'uniqueness' so this whole story is a big F you to it but I am sorry for any and all inevitable mistakes. (I don't own the cover photo. If the original owner wants me to take it down, private message me and I will)
8 165 - In Serial40 Chapters
Transition and Restart, book one: Arrivals
Ulf Hammargren transits from one world to another, from Sweden to Japan and from the peak of his career to his high school body. He must rebuild his life and live with memories that never were. He must find himself again, find friends again and maybe dare to find love again. PG13 Observe that this is the first book in a series with book seven currently ongoing. The slice of life tag is there for a reason. The story is slow, and the characters unfold as the story is told. If you're looking for an action packed quick fix, then you have come to the wrong place.
8 143 - In Serial6 Chapters
Land of Blood: Returning of Origins
In the thousand years after the "First Invasion", the Great Continent of Zebois has always been experiencing an everlasting change. The land which was originnally filled with wars and disputes between the four races, had been changed into a war between the four races alliance against the invader, the "Dregoreth" race. Follow Evric's adventure in the Land of Blood to obtain the Absolute Power of Origin and stand against the arrogance of the world.
8 139 - In Serial24 Chapters
Total Drama Groupchat
What would happen if the cast from total drama island and world tour were in a group chat together?#13 in duncney#7 in total
8 80 - In Serial11 Chapters
toxic | cb
just read it and find out
8 93 - In Serial18 Chapters
Little Scribbles | Quotes And Musings
Healing through words .. This is my little book of random Musings and Quotes. Hope you give it a go. *~• 🌺 •~*
8 216

