《Avneil - being with you》sir
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next.....
I am happy that you loved my last update....
plz keep voting and commenting....
and
so without wasting time...here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
mishti:"angle...superman..."
avneil:"oh no......"
avni:"neil ab kya kare ...tum chupo..mishti hume ease dekhe gi toh kya sochegi "
neil:"per main kyun chuphon...main naha raha tha...tum Andre aayi...."(mishti came in and saw them fighting ...avneil didn't even notice her...they were buzy fighting....)
avni:"per help toh tumhe chahiye thi..."
neil:"per pani meri wajah se gaya tha kya...nahi na..."
avni:"toh tum kehe rahe ho mari wajah se gaya..."
neil:"nahi mera mutlab woh nahi that"
avni:"toh Kya mutlab tha"
neil:"toh tumhara mutlab hai maine....maine pani of kiya..."
avni:"nahi...tum baat badal rahe ho..."
neil:"maine....maine ki tum....."
avni:"neil"
neil:"avni..."
avni:"kya hai...."
neil:"tunhe kya hai..."
mishti:(yelling)"bus karo...."(avneil look toward her and realize that they have been fighting ....for 30 min already....)
avni:"kya Hua mishti "
mishti:"mere kan pak gaye...aap logogi baate sun kar.....waise ap yahan kya kar rahe ho..."(avneil look at each other then at mishti)
avni:"woh actually aapke jo superman hai woh naha rahe the and pani chala gaya...toh unke ank main soap gaya....so he called me to open tab and when I did all the water fell on me ....so we were fighting that who's fault it was..."
mishti:(face palming her self..)"arre itni si baat...fault na toh superman ki hai na aapki...fault pani ki hai..beacuse he fell on you .....on the wrong time...."(they all laugh..)
neil:"waise aapko kuch chahiye kya...."
Advertisement
mishti:"haan woh main bore ho rahi thi ....toh I thought to play with you guys...."
avni:"okay aap bahar wait karo hum change kar ke aate hain..."
mishti:"okay...."
after sometime...avneil got freshen up and avneil and mishti were on the bed playing ...snack and ladder....
neil:(getting eaten by a snack)"ohhh nooo.....mishti jeet rahi hai..."
mishti:(rolling the dice and gets 1 due to which she wins)"yeeahhhhhh.. i won ..i won..lets play again"
avneil:"okay......"
neil:(tickling mishti)"waise ab snack mishti ko kha gaya..."
mishti:(laughing)"no stop...sup..superman..."(avni just smiling looking at the moment suddenly neil starts tickling avni too)
avni:(laughing)"neil ....nahi...plz...stop.."
neil:(stopped tickling them)"okay...lets continue game.."
mishti:"angle role the dice ..."(avni did as mishti said and they continued the game...)
mishti:"aap log kite acche ho muhje kabhi bhi aapse door NAHI jana.....(scared) plz aap ye sir ko mat batana warna woh marenge..."
avni:(hugging mishti) "mishti aapko koyi nahi marega....or aap hamesha humhare saath rahogi...okay..."
neil:"waise mishti aap toh itni brave ho toh aaj se aap sir se nahi darogi...waise aapko kuch bhi pata hai sir ke bare main jise hum une door ke saaza de sake....unka naam....woh kahan rehete hain..kuch bhi..."
mishti:(scared) "vi..vi vidihut "
avni:(shocked)"mishti vidihut kyun hai..."
mishti:"sir..."
neil:"accha woh kahan rehete hain...."
mishti:"jab maine aapse Mili thi tab hum sir ke kuch business meeting ki wajah se aaye the.....waise hum log...goa main rehete hain..."
neil:"goa..."
avni:"aapko unka full name pata hai..."
mishti:(trying to remember) "aahhhh...vidihut R pa....pa..."
neil:"pandit......"
mishti:"yes vidihut R pandit..."(avneil shocked)
Advertisement
bebe:(from outside)"mishti...maine aapka milk bana diya hai..come have it and then you have to sleep also...."
mishti:(yelling)"aayi ....(to Avneil) "main jao...(they nodded and she left)
neil:"mutlab ....vidihut goa main hai....humhe...juhi ki beti ko goa jake dorna hoga...."
avni:"nahi neil ...hum nahi jayenge...vidihut yahan aaye ga...."
Neil:"mutlab "
avni:"dekho....pehele hum uska...background check kar ke..usko yahan bulenge...or jaise woh mishti ko leke aaya tha...waise hi maybe he can bring juhi ki beti also.....muhje lagta hai...jaise ragani pandit business karti this lardkiyon ke saath kahin yeh vidihut baccho ke saath karta hoga..."
neil:"hmmm you have a point...chalo main goa police ko kal inform kar donga.....or ek kaam karta hoon ek investigater bhi bej deta hoon..."
avni:"neil ke kaam karte hain main..(got cut off)
neil:"nahi meri lady don.....plz mrs.jassos khana mat bano......tum esa kuch nahi karogi jise....tum muhje door gao ya tumhari jan ko katara ho okay.."
avni:"neil mari baat toh suno..."
neil:"nahi avni... i know tum kya bologi... "
avni:"neil per.."
neil:"nahi avni muhje nahi suna hai..."
avni:"lekin main sune ke liye bol rahi hoon"
neil:(not listening to her)"dekho avni muhje pata hai ki tum kya kahogi ,aapni jan....(relizing what avni said)....ek min ..kya kaha tumne ...sona...sona hai tumhe.."
avni:"han yahi toh bolne ki kush kar rahi hoon itni der se but tum toh sune ke hi liye tayar nahi ho..."
neil:"woh actully muhje laga ki tum kuch stupid plan bataogi ...jisme tum apni jan katare main dalogi...and you know right..."
avni:"yeah..yeah ..i know...(they both burst out laughing..)
avni:"chalo raat ho gayi hai so jate hain....."
neil:"tum so...muhje need nahi aa rahi.."
avni gets that neil is worried about juhi's kid and vidihut....
avni:"kaise need nahi aa rahi.. ek min....(she sits back and keeps his head on her lap)"
neil:"avni tum kya kar rahi ho"
avni:"neil tum leto or anke band karo ..."(neil obeys her and she starts singing while swaying his head)
neil was fast asleep in avni's lap while she was swaying his hair...he was holding her hand .....and avni made neil lie on the bed and layed next to him and slept cuddling him like he was a teddy bear...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
thanks for all comment and vote on my last update ....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks...
precap:"probably...vidihut in Mumbai..."
Advertisement
- In Serial41 Chapters
The Day that Darkened
Reiss is a [Florist]. Or at least he was before he became a [Regressor]. His first skill, [Orgin Point], allowed him to travel back in time to his starting position. In the world of Aurelia, the world of Classes, Levels, and Skills. The highest-leveled rule. The Emperor of Dreams keeps the world in check through prophetic visions. For decades the world has been safe from global war and disaster. No more. The Emperor has been having spine-chilling nightmares. Levels alone can't stop what is coming. He sees the shadows of innumerable invaders and the complete annihilation of Aurelia. A cataclysm that is impossible for a single world to birth. Now. Reiss expended all 364 uses of [Origin Point]. Again, he failed to save Aurelia. He returns for the final time, as his death lights up Aurelia, casting a shadow over his conquered world. *This is an original novel. Any relation to pre-existing characters, locations, or otherwise is purely coincidental.* (Cover Art is my own artwork.)
8 115 - In Serial8 Chapters
BladeMage
Arenya Azural, a dragon-blooded farmer from a small town in the middle of nowhere, always dreamed of being a great hero, battling demons and monsters as a force of magic and power. Now her dream has a chance to become reality - she's a new student at Ba'al Cedric's Academy of Adventurers, a university for warrriors and heroes to learn to battle against the surprisingly amicable demon armies of the neighboring country in an endless war nobody really remembers the point of by now. She's also a BladeMage - an exceedingly rare and exceedingly difficult dual class that few have ever managed to succeed in, but those who have gain immense power. Arenya has a long road ahead of her, with rival students, duels with demons, and a host of benchmarks she must pass in order to keep her scholarship. Will she make it to level 100 and beyond, or die too many times and be forced to return home, tail (literally) between her legs to a life of farming and dreaming of adventure? BladeMage is a LitRPG with a lighter focus on stats. It features battles, leveling up, giant monsters, a bit of fanservice, and more. [Update: The LitRPG elements are proving themselves relatively unimportant as I continue to write. They may be dropped entirely, in which case I will change the prior chapters as well as update this description.] Content warnings: As a story featuring lots of fighting, there will be blood and death. However, since characters rarely die permanently, this will not be a hyperviolent story with extreme gore for the sake of it. Some sexual content and fanservice may be included, but this should remain firmly at the PG-13 level and there will be no sexual violence of any kind. The Cover: Someone suggested that I should have a dragon girl with a miniskirt on the cover. I can't draw and I don't know who to ask or commission, so a few minutes in the GNU Image Manipulation Program and the masterful cover above was created! Please feel free to use your imagination to see a gorgeous half-dragon with azure hair, wings, and a tail, holding a lightning-infused sword while fighting demons.
8 189 - In Serial17 Chapters
Stress Reliever
This here will be my outlet for stress. You are welcome to look at the rantings and ravings, if you want to. Whenever I am stressed, or just plain bored, I shall come here and write nonsense. Expect updates, if at all, to be sporadic.
8 231 - In Serial68 Chapters
Battle for the Photon Core [Inter-Universal Protectors: Book 1]
The time has come. The story begins again Five thousand years ago, Amneris Topanga sealed Enliatu in the Void, a place where no one has ever returned from. Ten items holding the power of her spell were hidden across Creation in the hope they would never be found nor needed again. A new threat has risen to the Dark Throne of Terpola. The hunt for the ten items has begun. The stakes: Enliatu's freedom and the destruction of Creation as he brings in the Age of Darkness - the mission he failed five thousand years ago. Amneris and her Court must retrieve the items before the Terpolites can free their old Ruler. If only things were ever that simple when it comes to keeping Balance. The items aren't the only thing the Terpolites are after this time. Will our heroes put a stop to this new threat? Fireworks Award: Fantasy 3rd Place Creative Cappuccino Award: Action/Adventure 1st Place [This is my original work and I have made it available on Wattpad, Inkitt, Royal Road, and ScribbleHub]
8 209 - In Serial30 Chapters
HP The Birth Of Darkness
A man sentenced to one of the worst deaths, is swallowed by a black hole and is reborn in the world of Harry potter.amazed by magic he embarks on the path of learning to master magic, whatever the cost
8 334 - In Serial200 Chapters
Poison Physician Consort (1)
Disclaimer:Neither the picture nor the content belongs to me. They are uploaded here, not for any bad purpose but for entertainment only.Disclaimer:This story is not translated by me. Follow Bai Luochu on a journey back to the peak as she reincarnates into the body of an orphaned daughter of the former great general of the Cloud Water Nation. With the Three Great Immortal Sects in front of her, her mortal enemies who caused her death, how would she rise to the top again? With her astounding medical skills and ability to create heaven defying poison, Bai Luochu heals the crippled meridians of her new body and attracts the attention of all three princes of the Cloud Water Nation!
8 196

