《Avneil - being with you》search continues....
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
hope you enjoyed it....
plz do comment and vote....
here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil:"ab or muskil hogi... accha dd ek kaam karo tum apni criminal list maine dekho ki koyi bhi esa admi jo koyi galat kaam se joda ho or uska naam vivan ya vidihut hai toh uska list banao or muhje do okay"
dd:"yes sir(he saluted and left)
neil:(in his mind)"yeh naam kahin toh suna hai ....per kahan ......neil soch yaar....vidihut ....vidhut.....(thought process was disturbed by juhi)
juhi:"neil maine ek conversation suni thi"
avni:"kiski"
juhi:"ragani and uske bete ki ek baar mujhe kamare main band kara tha tab maine ek window ke through baat suni thi....."
neil:"kya suna that..."
juhi:(trying to remember)"kuch bari deal ki baat chal rahi thi ......uhhhhh....hain goa main koyi deal ki baat..."
avni:"goa...neil goa ki police ko bhi vidihut ya vivan dono ke bare mian bol do.."
neil:"haan"(calls dd and tells him)
avni:"neil muhje abhi bhi lag raha hai ki maine kahin toh vidihut ka namm suna.."
neil:"muhje bhi avni.."
dd:(entering)"sir i told them they said if any information will come it will come by tomorrow "
neil:"theek fir hum ghar jaate hain..."
dd:"ji sir"
at home...avneil and juhi entering...juhi goes to her room as she is tried while avni tells everyone what happend...later avneil go to their room ...
avneil room...
neil:"avni main tak gaya hoon toh main ek bath leke aata hoon"
avni:"okay..."
neil went to take a bath .... in the bathroom....neil was taking bath suddenly water stops coming and neil has soap on his face.....
neil:(yelling from bath room)"avni yaar pani chala gaya....."
Advertisement
avni:(from outside )"kya ..kaise..."
neil:(irritated)"aare yaar muhje kaise pata.... jaldi kuch karo mere face pe soap laga hai ..main kuch nahi dekh paraha hoon"
avni:"accha accha...ek kaam karo tab ko pehele right phir left phir right gumao"(neil followed as she siad but it didnt work...neil's eyes were hurting due to soap)
neil:"yaar avni nahi ho raha... jal raha hai anke.."
avni:"neil accha main ander aaon..."
neil:"hmmmm"(wears his towel)
avni:(before entering)"towel pahana na.."
neil:(irritated)"haan yaar ...tumhe kya lakta hai..."
avni:"accha kord kord mat karo ...main ander aa rahi hoon"
neil:"toh aao na jaldi....anke jal rahi hain"
avni cames in and first seeing neil condition could not stop laughing
neil:"avni yaar tumhe hassi aa rahi hai ...meri anke jal rahi hai..."
avni:(still laughing)"sorry sorry ...(she goes and turns the knob but nothing happend..)
neil:"kya hua..."
avni:"nahi ho raha hai.."
neil:"ab ..."
avni:"ruku ek or bar try karti hoon"
neil accidentally pulls avni to which she was facing him and still soap was in neil's eyes so he couldn't see....suddenly water started coming from pipe and it was really cold so avni huged neil tightly.....due to the water all the soap was washed ....after few mins avneil broke the hug.....avni was lost into neil's eyes and her hand was on neil's bare chest while neil was just lost in the beauty of her wife....
soon they broke the hug and avni just turned to go but she slipped and accidentally pulled the tab which made more water fall on them .....she closed her eyes due to the fear of falling but then felt strong hands on her wrist....when she opens the eyes to see herself in neil's arms...
Advertisement
(*guys imagine neil doesn't have a shirt on and they don't have color on them...)
they were lost into each other eyes .....and water falling on them......
avni:(coming back to sense) "thank you neil..."
neil:(jokingly) "why fear when neil is here.....waise main tumhe kabhi kuch nahi hone donga...."(neil makes avni stand ...avni was about to go but Neil pulled her and she landed on this chest......)
avni:"neil....kya...kar...rahe...ho..."
neil:"shhhhhhh(he left trails of kisses on avni's neck....avni felt a shiver down her spine....she was enjoying the moment....then neil captured avni's lips with his.......neil was dominating....suddenly they heard the bathroom door opening......they broke the hug and thought
mishti:"angle...superman..."
avneil:"oh no......"
avni:"neil ab kya kare ...tum chupo..mishti hume ease dekhe gi toh kya sochegi "
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
thank you for supporting me.....
I hope you like this update...
plz do comment and vote......
and if you liked the romance do let in comment so I can add more of these type of romance...
precap:"avneil and mishti moment......avneil get to know something big....."
Advertisement
- In Serial70 Chapters
The Unstoppable Ascension of Zu Mari, Time-Looper
Zu Mari will never be stopped! Zu Mari will ascend to the heavens! Zu Mari is a downtrodden cultivator without any hope of becoming powerful. OR SO HE THINKS! One day fate intervenes on his behalf to give him everything he'd ever dreamed of, ALL THE POWER HE SO RIGHTLY DESERVES! And then, finally, everything starts going his way. (Well... kind of.) [Participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge] wooooo!! Let's do this! Just to clear up some misconceptions, this is not a parody and it is not a satire. Zu Mari does include over the top humor and exaggerations intended to amuse, but satire is a very specific thing which this is not. I certainly haven't read enough xianxia to properly satirize or parody them. It's just a silly project I'm writing for fun, with a meta story that makes me laugh. Expecting anything else will only end in disappointment.
8 322 - In Serial153 Chapters
The Deity of War
An underprivileged prodigy, a cruel, ruthless world, and an epic story of battle and conquest. A young man with an exceptional inheritance leaves the small, rural city from which he hails on a journey to find the girl of his dreams. He defeats countless prodigies, sweeps through all forces that dare to stand in his way, and progresses step by step toward the pinnacle of all the worlds! “I’m not targeting any gods in particular. All I’m trying to say is that all gods are trash in my eyes!”
8 1277 - In Serial80 Chapters
The Tower Must Fall - Combat Gardener
If you're interested in a conceptual, ground-up rewrite leave a comment and tell me what you loved about it. I've got a pretty good idea of what everyone hated so there's no need for expounding on that. Gardener? A support class? This can't be! What was all my hard work for? Forget this world. Forget the System. Even if I'm a lowly support class, I'll take on the Tower and take them all down! Since the System appeared one hundred years ago, humanity has been divided into three: combat classes, intellectual classes, and support classes. Assigned at the moment of high school graduation, one's class determines their future. Rowan wanted the most out of life. A combat class, an intellectual class, either would be fine. When he is instead assigned a support class, Gardener, he notices the System is completely rigged against support classes. Refusing to give up on his dream of realizing his future by his own terms, Rowan challenges the Tower, the seat of the System and home of the Hero-King, in hopes of bringing the entire System to its knees. Season One complete. Permanent Hiatus, Pending Rewrite. Important notes: -LitRPG fantasy -Rowan is not perfect. He's got flaws, emotions, and personal issues to work through. If you want a perfect, overpowered MC who makes the right decision every time, this is NOT the work for you. -This story opens with a negative situation and an emotional growth arc for the main character. Please don't review until chapter 30 because the arc is not complete until that chapter. (Chapters are short, that's an average RR book's chapter 10) -No harem, no rape, no isekai, no romance -Questions? Please ask!
8 209 - In Serial10 Chapters
Strongest Sorcerer: Realm Beyond Recall
This is a long prologue to the story "The Strongest Sorcerer". The Story depicts of the world before the Gin Ordric Dawnfall was born. Where the Great Demon God Malibourne emerges, coloring the 7th realm in darkness and reigned supreme. The curtain also opens for the "Fallen" as he wages his war against the heavens.
8 139 - In Serial21 Chapters
A Way of Life
Kyril was once a man who once sought for the complete understanding of the Universe. But sadly, before he could even grasp any sort of understanding, death had arrived at his doorstep to drag him back to the netherworld. However, in a turn of events, the Heavens seemed to play with him.Have I died? No. Between myself and my goal, not even death can stop me from achieving my goal!This is Kyril. He is a man who is reborn and steps into the world of Martial Arts. A world of Practitioners. A world of Gods.Join him in his adventures, and watch him succeed in his goal!
8 155 - In Serial21 Chapters
Deku Multiverse
I do not own the characters in this story!Izuku and his class get pulled into a worm hole. And the only way to get home is to see all of Izuku's unique universes. But, will everyone find out what is wrong with Midoriya? Or will he continue to suffer in silence?Also I will mostly put sad stories in this because I'm not really a happy story type, I might do meme breaks or whatever.⚠️Warning!⚠️Contains: Gore, Suicide, Self Harm.If you are not okay with this, then so not read!.⚠️Discontinued⚠️Best rating: #1MyheroacademiaAll ratings: #10 Multiverse, #11 Multiverse, #111 Villain Deku, #14 Bakuhoe, #3 Myheroacadeima, #4 Myheroacademia, #2 Myheroacadeima, #13 Multiverse
8 77

