《Avneil - being with you》search
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
hope you enjoyed it....
plz do comment and vote......
thanks....
here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
next morning... avneil room...
neil:(waking up and seeing avni sleeping cuddling him)"avni kitni cute lag rahi hai......(just staring at her he forgot all his problem... then remembering last night) avni main sab theek kar donga fir hum ek saath khush khush rahenge ...or main tumhe is duniya ki sari khushi donga...(kisses avni's forehead due to which avni wakes up)
avni:(opening her eyes....like a kid)"good morning "
neil:"good morning wify..."(sitting up and kisses neil's both cheeks neil was shocked)"yeh ..yeh kya tha"
avni:" yeh ...yeh tumhara morning kiss hai"(avni goes in the washroom neil was smiling while touching his cheeks)
at breakfast table ... all were sited and eating ....then avni whispered to neil...
avni:(whispering)"neil humhe sabko bata dena chahiye"
neil:(whispering)"kya..."
avni:"neil ... juhi ki beti ke bare main.."
neil:"oh...per ...kaise mutlab...sab ka reaction.."
avni:"neil don't worry i am with you..."
neil:(nods and to everyone )"muhje aap sabse kuch important bat karni hai..."
bebe:"han han bol ...waise tu avni se kya kush-push kar raha hai.."
prakash:"bebe ab ye bhi kuch bolne wali baat hai kya ... pati -patni wali baat..(winking)....(avneil were fully red like a tomato)
mishti:"angle yeh pati-patni baat kya hota hai"
avni:(stammuring)"ku...kuch..na...nahi mishti ...aap jao aapne kamre main...jake khelo.."
mishti:"okay angle..."(mishti went..)
sweata:"waise neil tumhe kuch baat karni thi na..."
neil:"haan haann woh actually ....(neil wasn't able to say it because of everyone's happy mode and he didn't want to spoil it and especially he was scard about neela maa reaction and like avni her past coming in front of her)
Advertisement
sweata:"neil kya bolna hai kul ke bol na "
neil:"maa woh..actually....(got cut off by avni)
avni:"mummy ji woh actually Neil aur juhi ki ek beti hai padit ke bate ke pass hume use bacchana hai..."
everyone one was shocked ....neela stood up and ran to her room(*by the way in my ff neela also stays in khana house cause she was all alone in the other house so told her)
avni:(yelling)"maa...."(and goes behind her....)
bebe:"tillu yeh kya hai....mutlab..."
neil:"bebe...woh muhje kal raat juhi be baatya..(he tells them about what happened yesterday night)
in neela' s room....
neela was sitting on the bed...
neela:(in mind)"yeh sab kya ho raha hai....meri or aisha ji jaise life avni ko nahi milni chahiye......plz ...(holding aisha's photo) muhje maaf kardo....avni ko humhari jaisi life nahi milni chahiye....main kya karo...(crying)
avni:(entering and sitting on her knees in front of neela....)"maa....maa esa kuch nahi hai....main neil ki beti ko find karongi...use bhi uski mummy, daddy ka pyaar milna chahiye...."
neela:" avni tum samaj nahi rahi ho.....main tumhe meri or aisha ji jeise zindagi nahi dena chati thi...main chahati thi ki tumhe woh sari khushi mile jo humhe NAHI mili"
neil:(standing at the door)"or woh milegi (going to neela and sitting on his knees) aap mera bharosa rakho...main sab theek kar donga..."
neela:"muhje tum pe pura bahrosa hai neil....tum mari avni me saath kuch galat nahi hone doge..."
neil:"main aapse promise karta hoon...main avni ke saath kuch galat nahi hone donga...trust me...."(all three huges and avneil and juhi leave for police department to find juhi's daughter)
in police station....
Advertisement
avni:"juhi tumhe...use padit ke bate ka naam pata hai. "
juhi:"nahi "
neil:"woh kaisa dikhta hai"
juhi:"nahi "
avni:"ragani pandit ne kuch bhi bola tha tumhari beti ya uske bete ke bare main "
juhi:"nahi "
neil:(angry and yelling)"tumhe kuch bhi pata hai is case ke bare main (juhi was gonna awnser when neil interrupted still angry) juhi plz nahi mat bola...main irritate ho raha hoon"
avni:"neil calm down ese gussa karne or chilane se kuch NAHI hoga "
dd:(entering)"sir (saluting)
Neil:"dd kuch pata chala"
dd:"yes sir ....sir ragani pandit ke pati ka naam susant pandit or inke 2 bete hain ek ka naam vivan pandit or ek ka vidihut pandit...."
avni:(thinking)"vidihut.....yeh maine kahi toh suna hai....."
neil:(trying to remember) "haan maine bhi per kahan"
avni:"juhi tumne in dono main se koyi naam suna hai "
juhi:"nahi "
dd:"sir ek or cheese "
neil:"haan dd"
dd:"sir susant pandit mar choka hai ... who bhi ragani pandit ki tara kaam karta tha and he got jailed ...but one day he tried to run and the police officer shoot him..."
avni:"oh or yeh vivan pandit and vidihut pandit ka kuch pata hai...."
dd:"nahi bhabhi ...susant pandit ke death ke baad ragani pandit ne upne dono beto ko kahin chopa diya tha and unka surname bhi badalvadiya tha..."
neil:"ab or muskil hogi... accha dd ek kaam karo tum apni criminal list maine dekho ki koyi bhi esa admi jo koyi galat kaam se joda ho or uska naam vivan ya vidihut hai toh uska list banao or muhje do okay"
dd:"yes sir(he saluted and left)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this....
plz do comment and vote....
I will updates soon....
thanks...
precap:"will avneil find out who has juhi's kid....or another twist "
Advertisement
- In Serial102 Chapters
My Life is Not a Manga, or maybe...
Xavier had a happy, humdrum life: normal friendships, a normal girlfriend, a somewhat oddball family. Until, that is, he literally stumbled through the fourth wall and discovered he was the protagonist of a manga. Now he's scrambling to maintain any semblance of control over his own life in the face of something he never imagined he would need to contend with: the power of the Genre. Hello, E.O. Tenkey here; thank you for your interest in "Not A Manga"! This was my first serial novel, and I hope you enjoy Xavier's predicament! Familiarity with manga not required (though it can't hurt)! I look forward to exploring the bounds of the Genre with you. (First volume is rated PG-13 for comic mayhem and light profanity—these are high school students, after all. Second volume is rated PG-13 to R for some violence and similar levels of profanity. Tags may or may not contain spoilers.)
8 230 - In Serial82 Chapters
Royal Road Community Magazine [June Edition]
Official page for the [Royal Road Community Magazine] Contest. This page includes the first chapters of all entries submitted before the 9th of June. Further information can be found at: https://www.royalroad.com/forums/thread/118779
8 150 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Man With RPG
Just a guy minding his own business but then tragedy struck. Sent back in time thirteen years in the past, he relived his school days not without a partner in crime. A system in his head, he thought he was crazy but it was real, but a bigger surprise waited for him. The past didn't seem like the past that he knew. A past with heroes and villains running around in the world with each day world-ending events kept on happening. What should he do? Turn into a hero or be the bad guy? Better yet should he be just a bystander and mind his own damn business? Well, we'll see.
8 202 - In Serial149 Chapters
Reality Shattered - Children of Atlantis Book 2
Enid won the war by sacrificing herself, or trying to sacrifice herself. Lilith rescued her and took her daughter's place. Now that order has won the war, Enid is left lost in the past with no way home. Limbo is barred to her and her mother is gone. What's worse, her plan to save creation had unintended consequences. Can she make it home? Can she repair the damage she has done? (Book 1 is here - Children of Atlantis - Book 1)
8 891 - In Serial24 Chapters
Miraculous Magic Academy {COMPLETE}
Marinette has been going to Miraculous Magic Private Academy since she was 4 years old. On her sixteenth birthday, she discovers that she is the chosen one, a type of witch that has special powers that no other magic being has. A chosen one is the most powerful magical being in the whole universe. But what Marinette doesn't realize, is that she is in horrible danger. The dark side of magic wants her on their side. If you have a chosen one on your side, your side will rule over all of the universe. But they only want her for her powers.What will Marinette do?
8 148 - In Serial101 Chapters
loquacious
lo·qua·cious/lōˈkwāSHəs/adjectivetending to talk a great deal; talkative."never loquacious, Sarah was now totally lost for words"(photos in the book aren't mine. credits to the rightful owners.)5 •7 - 10 • 29
8 204

