《Avneil - being with you》Avneil will always be Avneil...
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
hope you enjoyed it...
plz do comment and vote...
thank you...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
avni:(trying to act normal beacuse she dosen't know he saw her haering the staff..)"arre neil tum yahan.... ba..baat ho gayi ...ju...juhi se ...main toh bus yahan hawa khane aayi thi..."(tear forming in her eyes she tried a lot to not let it fall but one fell....)
neil:(wiping her tears)"ab muhjese aapna dard bhi chupaogi"
avni:(turning around so he dosen't see her tears)"dard...nahi muhje kyun dard hoga..."
neil:(turning her around)"avni plz dont hide the pain inside you ...plz"
avni couldn't hold it anymore and cried her heart out while hugging him....he hugged her tightly...
avni:(still crying)"neil mere saath hi esa kyun hota hai.......bacchpan main bhi yahi hua tha....kya main itni buri hoon ki bhagwan mere saath ye sab kyun karte hain.........."
neil:(still hugging avni)"shhh tum buri nahi ho .....tum bahut acchi ho..."
avni:(crying) "pata hai....jab main choti thi...tab..maine ....maa ko toote hue dekha hai....main bahut roti thi per muhje kabhi nahi dikhati thi...every day newspaper main kuch aata tha...mere bare main but fir bhi muhjese woh chupa deti thi ki muhje bura na lage....sab muhje bolte the...ki main na....naj...najayaz hoon.. main paap hoon"
neil:(having tears in his eyes)"avni nahi tum najayaz nahi ho ...tum paap nahi ho...tum meri avni ho...meri avni....jo duniya ki sabse acchi hai....and ....i...i am sorry avni...hum itne muskil se ek hue or mera past humhe haunt kar raha hai......i am sorry......"
avni:"nahi neil tum sorry mut bolo..."
neil:"avni main tumse bahut pyaar karta hoon or hamesha karta rahonga....marte daam tak....juhi ne Kahan ki mari ek bati hai ...ragani pundit ke bate ke paas ...muhje usko bacchana hoga........avni I know ye sab bahut muskil hai tumhare liya is liye (holding Avni's hand) if you want you can leave...i will not stop you ..."(saying this tears run through his eyes...)
Advertisement
avni stared to walk away ......Neil was heart broken but he thought he deserved it and avni did nothing wrong.....
avni:(going back and holding Neil's hand and Neil looked counfused )"kya hua....chalo tumhari beti ko bhi toh durna hai...."
neil:(happy and also sad that avni is going through alot)"avni (hugging her in a bone crash hug) I love you....i love you so much....main kabhi bhi tumhara saath nahi chodonga...kuch bhi ho gaye...."
avni:"I love you too Neil....or tumhe kaise laga ki main tumhe chord sakti hoon....zindagi main muskile toh aati rahe gi per hum unka saath milke samana karenge........(break the hug)chalo already late ho gaya hai...kal bacchi ke bare main bhi pata karna hai"
they went inside...in avneil room.... juhi was still their lost In thoughts of avneil separation....her thoughts were disturbed by neil....who just entered holding Avni's hand...
neil:"juhi tum yahi hu"
juhi:(confused while avni was happy and why everything looked normal...)"ha....haan woh tum avni me peeche gaye toh muhje laga avni upset hogi so I should talk to her that's why I stayed (to avni) avni I am sorry meri wajah se tumhari zindagi me itne toofan (storm) aa rahe hai...."
avni:"nahi juhi yeh kismat ka khel hai......accha tumhe pata hai tumhari beti kaisi dikti hai..."
juhi:"nahi ...woh main use sirf ek baar dekha hai ....jab woh peda huyi thi"
avni:"theek hai koyi baat nahi...chalo ab jao tum so gao thak gayi hogi.."(she nodded and left.....)
neil's point of view starts....
muhje esa kyun lag raha hai...ki kuch toh galat hai...or yeh juhi se hi related hai....jab se woh rang mehel se aayi hai....bahut badal gayi hai......i am missing something...something big........nahi neil tu bahut soch raha hai...chal so ga....kal juhi ki beti ko bhi dorna hai....
Advertisement
neil's point of view ends...
avni:"neil kahan kho gaye....chalo sote hain..."
neil:"hmmm..."
they both cuddle up and sleep ...while in juhi's room....
juhi's point of view starts....
arre yaar yeh...yeh avni kis mitti ki bani hai....neil ko chord hi nahi rahi...use kya farak nahi parta .....main kya karo.....nahi juhi Abhi meri beti ko waisepus lane main neil or avni hi meri madat kar sakte hai warna woh...(scared) woh pandit ka beta....nahi nahi...main Abhi kuch nahi karogi jab tak mari beti ghar nahi aa jati...
juhi's point of view ends...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
thanks for all comment and vote on the last update....
pls do comment and vote....
and don't worry I know it has sad scenes but soon i will bring avneil romance...
I hope you like this...
precap:"new villain entry....juhi's reaction after finding that mishti is not avneil daughter..."
Advertisement
- In Serial43 Chapters
Astral Dungeon
With their home worlds conquered and united, every species alike has set out into the stars where new dangers await! Space is filled with wealth! power! but mostly monsters and dungeons. and in one of those new dungeons the biggest nightmare ever seen is born, a slime.
8 392 - In Serial72 Chapters
The Court of Souls?
Author's Comment: I was asked about reading my work on other sites. The answer is simple: Currently I am not active in any other networks than royalroadl.com. Only here, I correct mistakes and errors. If you read it anywhere else and have to pay for it, or have to deal with an annoying amount of advertisement, You Are Being Betrayed. You would do good if you make other people in that network aware of it. This is a free project of mine for the purpose of having fun. And if people try to make money with it you shouldn't bother visiting their website. The only one whom I actually allowed to have my work on his website is Armaell who invested the time to compile them into pdf. (http://armaell-library.net/author/andur) ——————————————————————————————— Reading Order of the Multiverse-Books ——————————————————————————————— What do we talk about tonight? ~“How about a story?”~ Fine by me. Which story? Hopefully a good one. ~“There was once a lonely child in a world filled with myths, gods and demons. Only power counted there and the weak were worse than cattle. A world where survival of the fittest ruled.”~ Was it strong then? ~“No, but the child had a power. One that made him stand between light and darkness. Nothing could escape him, so he was shunned by his people.”~ What did he do? Did he fight his fate? Did he hide his power? What was it? ~“Oh, he fought. He fought a lot. And no thing could escape his power. It was something that everyone had to live with.”~ So he became a hero and changed the world? ~“…”~ Tell me. ~“Nooo, that's not how the story goes. This isn't a story of a noble man, doing good amidst a sea of monsters. This is a story of a demon who was... kinder than the rest.”~ A kind demon? How boring. ~“I think it would be better if I tell the story, so you can judge for yourself.”~ So tell the story!
8 145 - In Serial19 Chapters
An Edge With No Blade
There are two ways to gain superpowers. By drinking one of eight vials filled with powerstuff, or having a really bad day. Lucy wants friends, and is prepared to make bad decisions to get them. In Streamrock City the supervillains outnumber the heroes by three to one, and their feeder gangs have widely impacted life there. The Bad Dogs dominate, and freely run underground fighting rings. The Junkrats spread their supply far and wide. Agni’s Aatma eye their neighbors patiently, preparing to take more territory. The remnants of the Hellrider Angels refuse to fade into obscurity. And the Courtesans have a history in the slave trade. The Sentinels and Sentries on the hero’s side are understaffed. Worse, their strongest heroes are underaged. And somewhere, an entity writhes, watching and waiting. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 648 - In Serial16 Chapters
Puppet and the Pure Heart
A 19-year-old young boy, influenced by comics and books, decides to end his life in order to get reincarnated in a better world with magic, fantasy, and adventure. As he wished, he is led by a goddess to his magical, adventurous new life, but not before getting a taste of divine punishment, cursed with a pure heart so he can never sin or commit any evil acts.
8 225 - In Serial11 Chapters
Necro-Merchant
What up, it is zewen senpai here, with the first translated work I am attempting. It is a translation of a Chinese online novel named "陰商" (Ying Shang, or Dark Merchant). And looking at the context the story and the multi-meaning of the character "陰," I decided to name it the Necro-Merchant instead. Written by 咸魚君 (Xianyujun) or Mr.Salty Fish in English, the story is about a kid that started selling some eerie items with his cousin, because we be like that in China. Either way, enjoy the story and have a gud day.
8 214 - In Serial14 Chapters
Camp Creepasta
A 17 year old boy gets sent to a summer camp for troubled kids but realises that the other kids are more troubled then he thinks
8 118

