《Avneil - being with you》juhi ki jaan
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
hope you enjoyed it....
plz do comment and vote......
here we go.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
they reached home and mishti was a sleep so neil carried her in her room and avni covered her with blanket...both of them kissed mishti on the head ......while this someone was watching and not being happy.....
in avneil room after sometime........
avni:"viren or jenvi kitne acche hai na...."
neil:"haan..."
avni:"aaj bahut maza aaya..."
neil:(going close )"hmm waise tumne jo gaana gaya woh tumhari actually feeling thi..."
avni:"neil kya kar rahe ho..."
neil:"tumhe nahi pata"
avni:"neil koyi dekh lega"
neil:"i dont care"
neil was about to kiss avni's cheek when they heard a knock on the door .... it was juhi...
avni:(avneil parting away)" juhi tumhe kuch kaam tha..."
juhi:"haan woh neil muhje tumse baat karni thi.."
neil:"haan bolo"
juhi:(looking at avni)"woh actually.."
avni:"neil main mishti ke pass jati hoon tum juhi se baat kar lo ..."
neil:"avni per kya jarorat hai"
avni:"neil its okay waise bhi main mishti ko dekh ne jane wali thi ... you talk i will be back..."(she goes.....
at mishti's room....
avni entered to see sweata swaying mishti's hair...
avni:"mimmy ji aap ... aap soye nahi.."
sweata:"nahi woh pani lene gayi thi toh socha ki mishti ko dekhlo..... tum nahi soye... or neil khana hai ...so gaya na woh..."
avni:" actually woh juhi ko neil se baat karni thi toh main yahan aa gayi.."
sweata:"per tumhe bhi udar hona chaiye na ..."
avni:"maine socha ..unko thoda time de do....juhi ke life mein in 5 saal main bahut huya hai...and i just want ki woh baat kar le.."
Advertisement
sweata:"accha chalo tum jao aapne kamare main main bhi jati hoon.."
avni:"haan mummy ji main jati hoon bus mishti ko deck lon.."
sweata:"hmm(and she left)
mean while in Avneil room...
neil:"tumhe kya baat karni hai juhi"
juhi:"woh neil.... tumhe yaad hai ... ragani pandit ne meri jaan ki baat ki thi.."
neil:"haan ..."
juhi:"woh jaan meri beti hain...."
neil:(shocked)"b...be...beti...."
juhi:(crying)"hain neil meri beti...."
neil:"per kab..."
juhi:"jab mein rang mehel mein thi ...then i got to know that i am pregnant ... and ....when i had her ....they took her away from me... "(she falls on the ground...)
neil:(consoling her)"juhi....yeh... meri beti hain....?"
juhi:(nodding)"ye...yes"
neil:(to himself)" yeh kya khale hain bhagwan.... jab avni or mari zindagi itni acchi ja rahi hai phir mera past humko hunt karta rahta hai... kyun..."
juhi:"neil ...kahan kho gaye.."
neil:"juhi tumhe pata hai humhari bacchi kahan hai..."
juhi:"nahi...bus ye pata hai ki woh pandit ke bate ke pass hai.."
neil:"pandit ka beta...... uska ek bata bhi hai..."
juhi:"haan...neil tum hari bacchi ko baccha loge...."(hugging neil)
neil:(no hugging her back)"juhi dont worry i will save our kid...main humhari bacchi ko kuch nahi hone donga..."(while saying this he made her sit on the bed and drink water...when he saw avni standing by the door and had tears in her eyes ready to fall...)
neil:(as seeing avni running outside)"avni...."(he left behind her)
juhi:(in her mind)"wah maine toh kuch kiya hi nahi....thank you god ...ab avni neil ko chordegi and me ...my jaan and neil will live happily....see even gods wants avneil separation..."(*yeh juhi chuhi ko pata hi nahi ki god avneil ka separation nahi juhi chuhi ka end chahate hai and this is the first step towards that)
Advertisement
avni's point of view....
i made mishti sleep and as mummy ji said i was going to my room when i saw juhi crying and hugging neil and neil telling her he will save their daughter and he will not let anything happened to her.... my world froze i felt all my past haunting me .. i wanted to cry , scream , why always with me ... why ... i ran from their....i went to the garden and all my past flashes were coming in my head ...it was like someone was stabbing my heart continuously ... why why with me only ... am i that bad to face all the troubles to get such life... then i felt a pat on my back ....the hand felt similar .. it was of course neil's hand ... i quickly wiped my tears ... i didn't want him to have more stress than he already has.... and i turned around facing him...
avni's point of view ends ...
avni:(trying to act normal beacuse she dosen't know he saw her haering the staff..)"arre neil tum yahan.... ba..baat ho gayi ...ju...juhi se ...main toh bus yahan hawa khane aayi thi..."(tear forming in her eyes she tried a lot to not let it fall but one fell....)
neil:(wiping her tears)"ab muhjese aapna dard bhi chupaogi"
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks for the support....
precap: "will juhi know mishti is not avneil daughter....New villain entry... guess who"
Advertisement
- In Serial30 Chapters
Immense Space
The Technocracy was the most extraordinary empire to ever exist in the multiverse. Despite this, its famed legacy stems from just a single man.An untold number of players, each with their own desires, participated in the game. Some joined in the name of progress and others in search of fame. The rest joined because The Machine asked them to.This is the tale of the universe, how it was shaped by the advent of an empire from Earth and the stories of the players who built it.
8 274 - In Serial45 Chapters
What if world is in TACTIC RPG mode (Tactical RPG World)
One fine day, lordol have a dream on preregistered of the certain event, on the next day, he suddenly noticed that his world took a drastic change. From its earlier peacefulness, he found himself in a world that seemed a dungeon with no escape, where everyone seeks for a safe zone, either by paying, stealing, or building one by using hunt materials earned through their fight for survival.
8 172 - In Serial9 Chapters
Soy una mazmorra, pero ¿realmente es un mundo de fantasía? (Spanish)
Sinopsis: El protagonista despierta en un lugar extraño, sin poder moverse, hablar o hacer algo al respecto ... o eso creia. Resulta que es una "Mazmorra" y tendra que afrontar su nueva vida, en un mundo desconocido con un futuro incierto, y si falla, consecuencias que le prometen mucho sufrimiento. Pero al menos puede crear lo que imagine. Longitud de cada capitulo: Aproximadamente 3900- 5000 palabras. Trato de que cada capitulo sea largo. Que espero como Autor: Si te ha gustado la historia o hay partes que no te gustan o no comprendes, comenta. Me ayudaria a saber como mejorar. Las criticas constructivas son muy bien recibidas y los animo a hacerlo. Esta obra la realizo yo, no es un fanfic. Derechos de Autor: Licencia Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 4.0 DESCARGO DE RESPONSABILIDAD SOBRE LA IMAGEN: La foto de portada no me pertenece. Si el autor de la imagen desea que la retire, lo hare sin ningun problema. Eventualmente la cambiare por una que se adapte mejor
8 152 - In Serial47 Chapters
Clarent Saga: Chronicles
Based on my work on Saga of the Jewels, I've been hired by an indie game developer to write the novel for their 'novel + turn-based battles' game which is in Early Access on Steam. Of course, a 'novel + turn based battles' is a terrible idea for a game, which is why no other games like this exist, but hey, the developer is paying me. And if something's worth doing at all, it's worth doing as well as possible, so I am going to give this project my very best shot and try to make it as good as it can be. So if you read this, please give me feedback on the story to help me make it as good as it can be! Please note, for this story I have been given a pre-existent set of characters, character back-story sketches and a rough plot to work with. I also have to insert random battles into the narrative, have set characters appear in a certain order, and have the party fight fixed bosses in a certain order, all at fixed points! Please also note that this is a first draft. I will be editing and re-working this in the future and re-posting it. But I need helpful feedback, if anyone can give it. You can also find the game version of this on Steam by searching there for 'Clarent Saga: Chronicles'.
8 84 - In Serial32 Chapters
Born in Flames / / C. Volturi
Pain and rage are a powerful thing, my children and I were reborn anew in them and I will not let anyone else treat them like they are demons
8 204 - In Serial37 Chapters
Ultradimension neptunia the only hope
Having to escape to the ultradimension, Neptune, the only male CPU in the hyperdimension, has to find a way to save his dimension from the tari ryo ryghts CPU by facing various enemies and revealing a dark past that haunts him.
8 81

