《Avneil - being with you》khana and patel last part
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update.....
thanks for all comment and votes....
plz do comment and vote on this one too....
here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil:(holding her hand)"avni main tumhe koyi gift nahi donga main tumhe ek promise
....promise ki main hamesha tumhara saath donga....promiss ki main kabhi bhi tumhe kuch nahi hone donga.... main hamesha tumhe pyaar karonga...marte dam tak"
avni:(tears in her eyes)"Neil...yeh best gift hai"
neil:(wiping her tears )"or tum mera best gift"
bebe:"very good job both couples are good but this comparability test was won by neil and avni"
ruhi and mishti: (coming in and jumping) "yehhhh avneil avneil won..."
everyone:"avneil??"
ruhi:"haan avni "
mishti:"or neil "
ruhi and mishti:"equals avneil..."
avneil smile at the kids and walk towards them and kisses their cheeks
viren:"chalo yeh sab games kehlne ke baad muhje bahut book lag rahi hai khana kahaye..."
dadi:"haan chalo"
juhi:(in her mind)"avneil, avneil ,avneil, avneil arrrrhhh main thak gayi...yeh avneil sonkar....neil ese kaise move on kar sakta hai.....or jab use mari jaan ke bare main pata chalega toh woh kya karega...uski toh ek bati bhi hai...is sabke piche us avni ka haath hai...na woh neil ki zindagi main aati nah main or neil alag hote....or yeh log kya laga ke rake hain ki avni neil ki jodi world ki best jodi hai....muhje toh nahi dikhta....or yeh mishti avneil ki beti....ek dum avni jaisi hai.......or avni bhi a mahanta ki morat hai ek dum buri... usme esa kiya hai jo muhje me nahi hai...woh toh ek najayaz hai....woh ek paap hai or woh neil ko nahi deserve karti....neil ko sirf main deserve karti hoon or jab avni ko pata chalega mari jaan ke bare main toh woh neil se kud ba kud door chali gayegi....main upne neil ko wapas pake rahongi"(her thought process was broken when Avni called her to have dinner....)
Advertisement
(* hey guys I felt so bad trying to write bad about avni ...but had to show how much juhi hates avni and what the real face of juhi is i had to write but don't worry this face will reveal soon in front of everyone..... )
after dinner .....
prakash:"ab humhe chalna chahiye..."
bebe:"haan bahut late hogaya..."
dadi:"okay..."
viren:(hugging neil)"phir milte hain avni or mishti ko bhi Lana"
neil:"haan"
ruhi:"mumma mishti thori or see NAHI ruk sakti..."
avni:( on her knees) "don't worry beta ...hum phir aayenge and is baar aap bhi anna or chaho toh sleep over bhi kar sakte ho ..."
ruhi:(kissing avni's cheeks)"aap bahut acchi ho thank you ...."
avni:" aap bhi bahut acchi ho...."
they started to leave ....
avni:"neil main piche baati hoon cause mishti neend main hai..."
neil:"hmmm"
mishti: "muhje supermen or angle dono chahiye..."
avni:"mishti neil ko drive karna hai na..."
mishti: "plz angle..."
prakash:"ek kaam karte hain main ye gardi chala leta hoon or ali woh ..."
avni:"per papa ji aap "
prakash:"puttar main chalaonga..."
neil:"theek hai papa...."
(* so to be clear......car 1 has prakash in driver seat , sweata beside him and neela and bebe at back seat .....car 2 has ali in driver seat, juhi beside him , and avneil with mishti in back...)
avneil car.....
avni head was on Neil's shoulders while neil' s arms were around avni.....mishti was laying down her head on avni's lap and her legs on Neil's lap...
juhi:(in mind)"yaar yeh mishti ki wajah se avneil close hai....avneil main une avneil kyun bolaya....juhi who avneil kabhi nahi ho sakte ..main tune avneil nahi bane dongi...for sirf avni or neil hai......arhhh juhi you said avneil like 4 times and this is 5th... yeh avni ki beti no wajah se aaj yeh ek saath hai per ab meri jaan ki wajah se alag ho gayege...."
Advertisement
they reached home and mishti was a sleep so neil carried her in her room and avni covered her with blanket...both of them kissed mishti on the head ......while this someone was watching and not being happy.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys hope you like this....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks....
precap:"juhi and her jaan....will juhi separate avni and Neil....or is there another twist..."
Advertisement
- In Serial33 Chapters
13.AI
AI means Artificial Intelligence. But those words don't match Al, either of them. Neither Artificial, nor Intelligent. At least not at the beginning. No, an AI requires input, trial & error, and careful observation. But at that point, what makes it any different than human? How are binary choices any different than the choices in a human life. I wager that there is no difference. But what will he think?
8 113 - In Serial51 Chapters
Dawn of the Nexus (Kingdom building LitRPG)
Meet Peter ‘Horn’ Kowalsky – The champion! The prodigy! The winner of the ToN master league in 2032! Peter played games his whole life, finally reaching the top. In the final tournament in a worldwide RTS-RPG blockbuster, he won the Global event. His victory secured him a spot in the pre-release of a new game, Dawn of the Nexus. THE VRMMORPG-RTS masterpiece that the whole world was waiting for. Join him on his journey into a new unexplored world, a realm which the pre-release players will build up from scratch. Leading his clan of dwarven warriors and crafters, he has limited time to prepare before the wave of players will change everything. He'll need trusted champions and allies, as the danger and competition will be close by. It will be the actual test of his determination, cunning, and planning skills and a lot of sweat and virtual blood. Will he find himself in the new world? Will he again reach the top? Will it even be worth it? -- Welcome! If you're a fan of: - Base building - Clan & Army management - Battles, both small and large - Looting and crafting And if you dislike: - OP MC - The chosen one cliché - Grand quest to save the universe Then you'll find yourself at home. I hope you'll enjoy the read! Updates thrice-weekly: Mon – Wed – Fri PS. The true base-building won't start for a while. It will become the main focus of the story, but the introduction into a new world will take a while. Bits and pieces of it will appear from the beginning, but most of the gritty stuff won't come for the first twenty, thirty chapters.
8 109 - In Serial31 Chapters
A Bored Immortal
After reaching the peak of all existence, an Ancient immortal spends more time sleeping and seeking entertainment than anything else. Stumbling into the demonic summoning of a group of college students, it follows and aids them in their shenanigans throughout reality. All in the name of boredom. —————————— "That's a nice intro," Sara praised with an upraised thumb. "I'm not so sure. Lacks personality," Lisa shrugged. "What? No, it's great!" Ashley cheered, "but you could spice it up a bit. I mean, you barely even mentioned us." "The one with the power makes the rules and the intros," Avery admonished.
8 200 - In Serial12 Chapters
The Naruto system
Tristan thought he was dead after he was run over by the infamous Car-kun/smashed his skull, only to find himself staring at a masked man upon opening his eyes. The man produced a piece of paper and handed it over him with a single question. "Will you sign it?" Author’s note: Hey guys, the outline of the novel is already ready. I am working on it to make it more concrete. I promise this novel isn't based on Naruto itself. Even if you don't know who Naruto is, you'll easily be able to understand the story. So please do not leave the story if you think this is just a Naruto fanfiction repeat. Please read and comment if you feel anything is amiss I would really appreciate it. Thank you! ?
8 93 - In Serial6 Chapters
Flor monstruo [Spanish]
Este es una flor convertida en mosntruo que un dia tomo conciencia, pero esta no tiene mucho que hacer aparte de fotosintesis, pero con el tiempo esta se fortalecera, conocera aventureros, hara amigos y mucho mas.
8 69 - In Serial11 Chapters
『 why 』 han jisung
[COMPLETED]❝It's damn annoying! Leave me alone! ❞❝You changed so much Han Jisung.❞/StrayKids's Han Jisung short story.Highest rank #84 - Han /040618, #133- HanJisung /061118Completed/ 22.04.18 @Eirinrinss
8 205

