《Avneil - being with you》Khana's and Patel's Part 3
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
hope you enjoyed it....
plz do comment and vote....
here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
ali:(yelling)"arre yaar bus karo ..."
viren:"baccho ki tahara lardna band karo..."
avneil:"hum ..(looks at each other) hum kahan lard rahe hain"(with a cute innocent face)
jenvi:"awwwww"
avni:"kya hua..."
viren:"tum log ek dum perfect couple ho....cute , sweet, romantic, tashan, everything...."
neil:"per woh mare din ka sabse accha din tha"
avni:"mara bhi.....chalo ab bottle spin kare..."
everyone:"haan"(they spun the bottle and it landed on juhi....)
avni:"juhi truth ya dare..."
juhi:"hmmm......truth.."
jenvi:"ok.....tells us your hobby..."
juhi:"i ....i like dancing ..."
jenvi:"waah ..nice...me too"
juhi:"ohh(smiled)
viren:"okay lets spin(they spun and it landed on jenvi"
avni:"truth ya dare"
jenvi:"dare...."
neil:"ok....kiss viren .."
jenvi:(fully red)"kya"
viren:(also red)"tu muhjse kya chahata hai"
neil:"kya yaar teri help kar raha hon...tujhe free kiss mil rahi hai lele...tu toh ese bol raha hai jeise tone kabhi apni biwi ko kiss nahi kiya.."
viren:"toh tu ese kyun bol raha hai jaise tu avni ko har rosh kiss kar tha hai"(avneil look at each other and remember thier morning kiss that they do every morning...)
ali:"kya Hua kahan kho gaye"
avni:"ku...kuch....nahi (trying to divert the topic)chalo jenvi dare pura karo..."(jenvi kissed viren cheek and they spun the bottle again and this time it landed on avni )
neil:"truth or dare wify..."
avni:"dare...."
jenvi:"sing a song that would express your feelings when you realized that you love neil "
neil:"so actually she has to sing a song that expresses her feelings when she found out she loves me right..."
Advertisement
ali:"neil that's exactly what jenvi said..."
neil:"I know I am just clarifying...and thanks janvi...I would love to listen to this..."
viren:"ready
avni:hmmm"(and avni starts singing,*neil sang the boy part)
jenvi:"waah ...yeh toh perfect song hai....avni tum toh bahut smart ho...itne kum same me itna accha gaana soch liya...."
avni:"thanks jenvi"
ali:"chalo kuch or khele...."
neil:"hmm per kya..."
ali:"accha let's to couple compatibility test..."
viren:"per tum or juhi"
ali and juhi :"humhe nahi khelena hum dekhenge "
neil:"okay but question kyun puchega"
dadi and bebe:"hum"
avni:"bebe...dadi aap"
bebe:chain hum lenge tum down I couple ka compatibility test"
jenvi:"okay"
bebe:"upne partner ka birthday "
avni:"12 Feb"
neil:"4 june "
jenvi:"10 Jan "
viren:"26 nov"
dadi:"aapne partner ka favorite dish "
neil:"poha"
avni:"bhindi ki sabji "
jenvi:"aalo ke parathe "
viren:"aalo puri"
bebe:"good ab aapne partner ka favorite color"
avni:"blue "
neil:"all colors "
jenvi:"black"
viren:"pink"
dadi:"accha ab ...apni biwi ko koyi gift do no isi ghar main hai and you have 5 min after that you better have a gift"
Viren and neil:"kya dadi 5min main..."
bebe:"your wasting time"
they ran to find somthing......after 5 min
they come back
viren:(giving jenvi a teddy )"yeh lo muhje yeh hi mila...."
jenvi:"yeh mere liye bahut hai "
viren: I love jenvi"(hugged her)
jenvi:"love you too"
neil:(holding her hand)"avni main tumhe koyi gift nahi donga main tumhe ek promise
....promise ki main hamesha tumhara saath donga....promiss ki main kabhi bhi tumhe kuch nahi hone donga.... main hamesha tumhe pyaar karonga...marte dam tak"
avni:(tears in her eyes)"Neil...yeh best gift hai"
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hoped you liked it ..
plz do comment and vote....
and I am really happy that you guys are liking this story....
plz keep liking it.....
thanks you ....
precap:"last part of khana and patel, will juhi tell neil about her jaan"
Advertisement
- In Serial8 Chapters
Epoch
Law was reincarnated into the world of Desolate Era as the twin brother of Ji Ning. Follow him on his misadventure on the three realms. "An Illusion Master? hmmph, bow down to the greatness of I, your father rinne-sharinggan." "A Primaltwin? Accelerated Learning? Boy, take a look at my Tajuu Kagebunshin no Jutsu." "A Secret Technique? I your father can use Super Saiyan Forms." "Ooh a Grand Dao, let me imitate it using my Rinne-sharinggan." "All Seeing Eye? Lets compare it with this emperor Tenseigan." "Hundreds Wives, Thousand Concubines and Millions of Girlfriends? Sensei Oshiete Kudasai!!!" - Updated Once or Twice A Week - - A Fanfiction of Desolate Era, Reading the Original Source is not Necessary to Enjoy this Fiction -
8 87 - In Serial10 Chapters
Rhapsody
This story begins with the Fair Folk in power, so strong and cruel that it seems humans have no chance against them – until one day humans find a way. This story begins with the humans, so advanced and knowledgeable that it seems none can outwit them – until one day someone finds a way. This story begins…
8 183 - In Serial28 Chapters
When Philosophers Cry – A Super Villainess Story
What happens when some people suddenly start developing supernatural powers? Right, Belgian philosophers will take the lead and occupy Europe and the US, while representing the good guys, commanding the superheroes. Does everyone agree on imposed moral values, guided by the so-called "reason"? At least one teenager, a girl who hails from a family of superheroes, aspires to be a super villainess. Mondays around 20:00 (UTC), ~ 2k words
8 178 - In Serial6 Chapters
When destiny calls
A call for action has been cried out. Men of all ages and stature now have no choice but to defend Ranvar Joseph Tutt was retired as a soldier in the ranvarian military but as war looks iminent for Ranvar the soldiers are called to fight. The endless bullying and soldier dickery makes lives a living hell for the less fortunate soldiers.The battle that ensues is a show of strength and persistence from boths sides with no way out.Or so it seems. This story includes the characters and names of the places used in the story 'the good student'(with permision of course) proof of permision is in this email mooderino sent me: mooderino Chaos Monkey Posts: 57 Threads: 9 Joined: Nov 2015 Reputation: 883 Monday, September 4th, 2017, 11:00 AM To: Squad_Fam I said it was fine as long as you mentioned the original somewhere (in the intro or synopsis or something like that).
8 155 - In Serial29 Chapters
CITY OF THE DEAD
He never thought that something like this would ever happen.Really, who would have ever thought that the things of fiction, written for fun and entertainment, would ever become a reality?.....but there seemed to be something wrong with him."Why do I look different from the others?" He asked his companion."And why is my diet different?......Am I a failure of an undead..?" He continued with pitiable eyes.A groan from his companion got him fired up."What do you mean you mean by agreeing and adding that I am the stupidest undead ever?! You big stinky jerk! You could have disagreed and comforted me! After all I did for you! See if I go bait food for you ever again!" With that said, he turned and went in the wrong directionThis is the story of a small dunderhead and his sticky companion. (N.B: this is a slash story.)
8 380 - In Serial26 Chapters
Are You Okay!?!? (Wrong number PJO and Avengers crossover)
After a wrong number texted Tony does some investigating but the answer to his question only make him more concernedOn the other side of the phone Percy and the other Demigods try's to find Nico after he runs off but as time goes on they only get more concerned for his safety and well-beingThis work is currently being edited so things might not line up right#1 in Percy on August 24 2020#1 in PercyJackson on September 27 2020#1 in Hoo on January 31 2021#5 in tony on February 8 2021
8 227

