《Avneil - being with you》khanas and Patels part 2
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
I an happy that you liked my update and you guys are loving the way I am taking my story.....
plz keep voting and commenting ....
here we go
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
at the end of song both couples were still lost in each other's eyes and both couples won this game...
dadi:(looking at avneil)"kitne pyaar hai dono ek saath .."
bebe:"haan"
viren :"chalo ab next kya game hai..."
jenvi:"lets play truth or dare..."
manshi:"ek kaam kar tum log jake khelo we will sit and talk ...."
viren:"chalo hum pool or pass jake kehlte hain"
everyone:"okay "
so dadi, bebe, manshi swarna prakash and sweata were in living room talking chatting laughing...and all the youngster went to pool area....even mishti and ruhi... near the pool was a sitting area ...
jenvi:"ruhi aap mishti ko aapne room main leke jao and khelo ok...."
ruhi:"hmm (holding mishti's hand )"chalo mishti..."(mishti looked at avni and Neil and they smiled and nodded...and ruhi and mishti left )
viren:"chalo game suro kare"
neil:"haan per bottle "
jenvi:"yehan hai"(they kept the bottle in the middle of the table.....everyone was seated..).(*the order was neil ,avni ,ali, juhi, jeevi, viren, and back around to neil)
ali:"I will rotate "(he did and it landed on viren)
neil:"truth or dare...."
viren:"dare...."
jenvi:"dance on a song of our choice "
neil:"oh I got one ...."
viren:"okay kyunsa "
neil whispers it in in avni's ear ...
avni:(laughing)"neil nahi yaar kya karva rahe ho ...no"
neil:"came on yaar avni hum log yeh kar choke hain bacchpan main ....I know he can do it..."
jeevi:" esa kyunsa song hai"
Advertisement
viren:"kyunsa song hai neil"
neil:"favicole se"
everyone brust out laughing....
viren:"tu rok jab Teri bari aayegi tab main tuhje bhi nahi chodonga"
viren dances on the song while everyone like laughing non stop....then at in the bottle is spun...and it landed on ali....
avni:"truth or dare "
ali:"truth..."
neil:"ali last time tu kisi lardki se Mila tha...nanno ki wajah se"
ali:"woh last week ....(laughing) nanno ne mujhe ek lardki se milya ...usne muhje pucha ki main kya karta ho toh maine kahan cook hoon .....phir hum movie dekhne gaye aur phir usne kahan ki woh....woh ...woh muhjese ek help chahati thi and woh is date pe is liye aayi hai ki uska boyfriend jale.... and she wanted me to act as her boyfriend for that day... and the main part is nanno une toh shaadi tak soch liya tha..."
viren:"o my god....isi date kisi ko na mile"(and they laughed ...again bottle was spun and it landed on Neil...)
viren:"ab tu pasa na...chal truth ya dare..."
neil:"muhje isa lag raha hai ki agar main dare chose karonga toh tu muhje nahi chode ga so truth.."
jenvi:"main tumhe dongi ....jab tumne peheli baar avni ko dekha toh tumne kya socha..."(*this question was suggested by cutiepie 1068 and also this game was suggested by cutiepie 1068 ,ffibvb, ritukhola , and xwminuxymy )
neil:(he said looking at avni ...they had a eyelock) "peheli baar jab mile toh pehele toh laga kya aafat hai iske chakar main hum mar bhi sakte hain per fir jab karibse dekha toh laga ki humhara kuch toh connection hai"
viren:(breaking their eyelock)"ek min almost mar gaye the mutlab...yeh story kya hai..."
ali:"haan yaar aaj tak toh muhje bhi pura nahi pata ...."
Advertisement
jenvi:"haan yaar batao na"(everyone wanted to know their love story ...)
neil:"toh actually main case 123 ko follow kar raha tha and I came to the mountain area (their first meeting spot) or ...
avni:"or wahan pe main mountain ki end pe kardi kuch soch rahi thi....neil wahan aaya...humne ek dosare ko nahi dekha and we bumped into each other and fell down the mountain in the ocean..."
viren:"kya milen hai yaar..."
jenvi:"viren don't disturb...(to avneil) continue ur story"
neil:"avni ko swim karna nahi aata tha toh ye madam toh behush ho gayi you maine hum dono ki jaan bachaye ......or uske badle muhje mila (mimicking avni) tum ....tum jante nahi ho muhje ....tum jaise maine bahut dekhe hain "
avni:"neil....(giving a glare) ab main kya karo ek toh tumhari wajah se mari jaan jane wali thi or .."
neil:"oh hello ...excuse me mari wajah se...ki tum hari wajah se mari jan jane wali thi"
avni:"meri ...maine kya kiya main toh wahan acche se beti thi or tum aaya or hum gir gaye.."
neil:"haan haan...danger board main likha tha dont pass lekin humhari avni madam board ko ignore karke mountain end per chali gayi.."
avni:"arre mari marzi main mountain ki end per gao, ghar gao, ya kahin or .."
neil:"accha...mutlab...(got cut off)"
ali:(yelling)"arre yaar bus karo ..."
viren:"baccho ki tahara lardna band karo..."
avneil:"hum ..(looks at each other) hum kahan lard rahe hain"(with a cute innocent face)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hoped you liked it .....
plz do vote and comment....
thanks for the support...
precap:"khana's and Patel's part 3"
leave suggestion for what you want to see in the upcoming updates and always tell me if you are liking my update.. thanks
Advertisement
- In Serial181 Chapters
My Girlfriend From Turquoise Pond Requests My Help After My Millennium Seclusion
Gods and demons are everywhere in the Grand Desolate World.
8 356 - In Serial7 Chapters
Leave A Scar (Fullmetal Alchemist)
After the defeat of Father, Ed and Al fail to get their bodies restored. They're still searching, but with a sudden strange power, and a bounty on Edward's head, things aren't going to be easy. And despite what they say, I'm not doing them any favors, either. [Ed X OC] [Fullmetal Alchemist fanfic. Basic knowledge of FMA not required but encouraged.] [Written from 2015 - 2018] Contains violence & harsh language. Updates Tuesday and Saturday
8 127 - In Serial17 Chapters
Magic of the Extinct
Ages ago the creatures known as Pokemon went extinct. However their powers live on in the form of magical artefacts and disciplines past down from generation to generation. Based on my Pokemon Red Nuzlocke
8 82 - In Serial22 Chapters
amarys the wizard of control
Just as he closed his eyes to die in peace, he opened them again in a World not his and hazy memories of someone else's life, Can he build a safe home for himself using his knowledge to protect the most important person in the world himself, Is survival even possible. Join our self-made MC in his journey of surviving, crafting and living in world full of Chastity Belt's ---- NOTE: Content Warning is for me to have more freedom in writing
8 208 - In Serial52 Chapters
Nasze Tureckie Imiona
Jak sam tutuł wskazuje, znajdziecie tu Wasze imiona i ich ZNACZENIOWE tureckie odpowiedniki. Serdecznie zapraszam do środka :)
8 233 - In Serial5 Chapters
cookie Run ship stories !!
literally just wholesome cute ship storiesrequest: open!
8 62

