《Avneil - being with you》The Ride
Advertisement
so guys i am here with my next update hope you like it
plz do vote and comment.......
thanks for the support and sorry for the late update ...
here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so they left for Mr. and Mrs. Patel's house ....in one car ali in drivers seat with prakash next his seat and in back bebe, juhi, and sweata.....in 2nd car , neil in driver seat with avni next to him and in back neela and mishti....
in car 1...
bebe:"sweata hum kitne dino baad mil rahe hai na patel family se ..."
sweata:"haan bebe woh log 10 years pehele hi lonedon chale gaye or abhi 1 saal pahele yahan aaye ...."
prakash:"haan bebe ...yaad hai hum log kitne acche dost the or neil or unka beta bhi kitne acche dost the .....humesha ek saath kehlte rahete the..."
bebe:"haan aur har ek cheese share karte the .....he was like neil's brother..."
ali:"ek min bebe ... ye wahi hai na jiske bare main neil bolta tha .....or jab neil se puchta ki woh kyun hai toh bolta ek din milaonga per abhi tak nahi milaya..."
bebe:"haan ali wahi hai"
ali:"well hum bhi toh dekhe yeh kyun hai"
car 2...
mishti:"angle hum kise milne ja rahe hai"
avni:"pata nahi mishti ...bebe bol rahi thi ki unka beta neil ka bahut achha friend hai"
mishti:"oh.. wahan pe mari age ka koyi hoga .."
neil:"pata nahi mishti ....i think he has a daughter ....about your age ..."
mishti:"yeahhhh i will have someone to play with"
neela:"mishti aap na bahut cute ho...(to avni)pata hai avni yeh muhje tumhari bachpen ki yaad dilati hai"
neil:"accha fir toh avni bahut cute huyi hogi bacchpen main kyunki meri mishti toh sabse cute hai"
Advertisement
avni:(in her mind)"aisha maa aaj appki bahut yaad aa rahi hai....aaj sab kuch kitna accha hai....aaj mere pass mere pura parivar hai ....ek pyaar karne wali dadi hai....mishti hai....2 maa hai...papa hai...sab kuch hai neil ka pyaar .. uska saath per aapki bahut yaad aa rahi hai...i wish aap yahan hoti aaj"(her eyes got teary)
neil:"avni kahan kho gayi"
avni:(wiping her tear so no one sees but neil saw)"kuch nahi"
neil:(to avni , neela didnt hear beacuse she was buzy with misti and neil whispered)"avni aisha maa ki yaad aa rahi hai na..."
avni:(was shocked)"tum..tumhe kaise pata"
neil:"are wify ...tu meri wify ho toh tumhari har bat muhje pata hai... and i told you na ki aisha ma kahi nahi gayi hai humhare saath hai yumhare dil main ...mom or neela maa ke pyaar main or hum sabki khushi main"
avni:"hmmm"
neil:(out loud so all here)"chalo we are about to reach our destination"
mishti:"yehhhhh"
everyone got out of the car and head in there was a big mansion little bigger than there house...
as they entered they are greeted by Mr and Mrs Patel and there family...(* sorry guys I am choosing random people for the character...if you don't like it than just imangan someone else)
this is dadi (kalyani Patel)
This is Manish Patel and swarna petal
This is Viren Patel and janvi petal
This is Ruhi patel
manshi:(hugging prakash) "yaar kitne saalo baad mil raha hai..."
prakash:"haan yaar..."(touching dadi' s legs and then hugging her)"aap kaise ho "
dadi:"main theek hoon beta ..."
neil:(hugging viren)"yaar itne dino baad mil raha hai...bahut patala ho gaya..."
viren:(side hugging jenvi)"yeh meri biwi janvi...."
neil:"hi ...main neil.."
Advertisement
janvi:"aapko toh hum bahut achhe se jante hai....viren aapki hi baat karte the.."
neil:"accha mutlab main bahut femous hoon "
(* for you information dadi ,bebe ,prakash sweata ,Manish and swarna are talking and on the other hand viren ,neil , and janvi are talking ...all the others, neela, juhi ,ali , avni and mishti are standing back....by the car...)
neil:(turning around )"avni come na...."
avni:(nodded and beacuse mishti was holding her hand they both moved towards neil)"hmm"
neil:(side hugging avni)"and this is my wife avni "
jenvi:(shaking avni's hand)"hi avni I am janvi..."
avni:(smiles)"hi ..."
viren also shakes hands with avni just then a girl comes running and yelling mumma mumma..."
jenvi:(sitting down on her knees)"kya Hua ruhi"
ruhi:"kuch nahi woh ramo kaka ne Kaha ki aap yahan ho toh main aa gayi "
viren:(holding ruhi' s hand)"yeh hai ruhi meri beti "
neil:"hi beta aap kaise ho"
ruhi:"main theek hoon"
jenvi:"or yeh bacchi yeh aapki beti hai na"
avni:(looked at mishti than at neil) "woh yeh actually...(but she got cut off)
neil:(picking mishti up) "haan yeh humhari beti hai mishti"
avni:"(happy)"haan yeh humari mishti hai (and kissed her cheek)
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this...
plz do comment and vote...
and I am sorry if you don't like the Patel family members . .
thank you for supporting me ....
precap:"avneil romance ....juhi thinks mishti is avneil daugther.....and famliy fun with games ..."
leaves games you want to see in the next update ...this games will be played between family, couples, and kids ...plz do suggest..
Advertisement
- In Serial44 Chapters
Building Home
Danni Jax is on her way to help build the first extra Sol colony over 10,000 light years away. She will be forced to split her time between her fire team, engineering, and the the game while learning new technologies she is unfamiliar with and, heaven forbid, attempting to navigate a first contact scenario. The second part of this story has started and can be found at https://www.royalroad.com/fiction/21547/building-home-book-2-rescue
8 118 - In Serial54 Chapters
Scenario 66
Silven isn’t too happy when he stops to consider his miraculous prison escape, a guiding voice on the air and the herd of terrifying black knights hunting him down and realises he may be important. Equally, he’s not going to be too happy when he learns he’s nothing more than a character in a video game in chapter 3.8. There’s just no pleasing some people. But by the time of this realisation, Silven is all-powerful and all-arrogant, with a couple of game-breaking businesses under his belt. And when he finally understands he has been meddling with the very fabric of his own reality, the damage may already have been done. This fiction contains: * Approx. 4,342,213 video game tropes, mechanics and cliches * Very light levelling and business development (but no tables. Other than the one on the cover). * A rather acquired taste in dry, sarcastic humour. * 0 dragons. Why no dragons, man? Chapters will be released EVERY DAY, in order to sufficiently punish you for all the bad things you've done in life.
8 188 - In Serial29 Chapters
Tales of Ar'Moor
In a faraway land called Ar'Moor, heroes roam the land. They protect the weak, stand for justice and hunt down evil wherever they find it. Garvin, the only son of a family of cabbage merchants, is a quiet boy who loves reading books. One day, the infamous Dragonslayer pops up in his tiny village. This sparks Garvin to figure out what happened to his childhood hero, and he discovers that the world of heroes is not as heroic as it seems.
8 73 - In Serial9 Chapters
Ancient Sins
The adventure of a child who must escape death and find the mysterious man in order to live the life the child was meant to. But on this journey to a cure, this child is met with terrible acts and rough decisions that will change the minds of the world. This kid is a sinner in the eyes of the public, but a hero to the future.
8 238 - In Serial31 Chapters
The Epiphany Colony
Brad Asher has been a private detective on the Epiphany Colony orbiting Mars for about a year before stumbling into a conspiracy that threatens the safety and stability of the colony. Note that the story here is the first draft and has a lot of ideas, characters, and plotlines that I ended up dropping in the final version that I released here currently available on Kindle Unlimited. The entire second half was restructured, as I ended up not being satisfied with some of the things that I introduced and felt like it had strayed too far from my initial vision of a space-based detective noir story.
8 279 - In Serial12 Chapters
In a modern world with a game system!!!
In a mordern world like our own, a young boy is walking with his dog trough the forrest arround his village. But nothing would have prepared him for what would happen to him. Follow the adventure of Dan Williams after he was struck by lightning and how it would change his live. This story will be a weekly update
8 52

