《Avneil - being with you》avneil romance and care!
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
thanks for all comment and vote....
plz do comment and vote......
thanks...here we go...
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
avni:(waking up and seeing neil still asleep )"neil kitna cute lagta hai sote hue..(she kisses his cheeks) muhje neil ke uthne se pehel uth kar kuch kaam kar lena chahiye warna agar isne muhje dekh liya toh muhje pata nahi kya karega...."(she starts to leave)
neil:(holding her hand)"tum muhje idiot samajti ho "(she looked at him and he opened his eyes)
avni:"ne ......neil tum uthe hue ho"
neil:"haan...per maine tumhari sari baate sun li....maine tumhe punishment di thi na"
avni:"Neil woh...."
neil:"accha chalo freash up ho gao neeche jake breakfast karna hai..(avni was about to go but again stoped by neil)kahan ja rahi ho"
avni:"tumne hi kaha na ki main jake fresh hoon toh wohi kar rahi hoon"
neil:"meri morning kiss"(pointing toward his cheeks)
avni:"I already gave it...."
neil:"haan per tum 2 din se us rang mehel main thi toh muhje morning kiss nahi mila...."
avni:"per neil(neil makes a puppy face)okay ...(she gives him a kiss and gets ready)
at breakfast table....everyone was seated ...when avneil came and sat at there seat....(*the seating was...neil, avni, mishti and opposite of them neela, sweata, prakash, bebe in the middle and opposite of bebe a chair for juhi ...she still hasn't come)
bebe:(to avni) "good morning beta...avni aaj tere basand ka kahan hai.."
neil:"or bebe mere liye"
bebe:"tere liye ....bebe specially muraba sandwhich "
neil:"muraba sandwhich! wah bebe I love you thank you"
bebe:"chal ab tarif karna band kar or kha..."
neil:"bebe waise maine avni ko ek punishment di hai jisme aap ko or baki family members ko meri help karni paregi"
Advertisement
sweata:"punishment..."
neil:"haan mom....punishment ye hai ki aaj pure din avni ek bhi kaam nahi karegi sirf aaram karegi...or agar use kuch chahiye toh muhje yah aap ko bolegi...."
prakash:"yeh punishment toh bahut achhi hai"
avni:"papa ji aap bhi"
sweata:"you nahi beta tuhje aaram ki jarorat hai...so you have to do this.."
bebe/neela:"hum bhi neil ke saath hai"
mishti:"or main bhi "
avni:"aap logone side badali...not fair..."
neil:"ab wify ...tum next time se apni jaan katare main maat dalna toh esi koyi punishment nahi milegi..."(saying this everyone started eating ther breakfast...avni was feeding mishti ...just then juhi came...)
avni:(seeing juhi)"arre juhi aao na...beto breakfast karlo..."(she smiled at avni and sat and started eating...)
after breakfast everyone went to ther room neil was talking on the phone ...while avni got a chance to go in the kitchen...in kitchen...avni was talking out the bucket of flour when neil came in yelling her name and she got scared due to that all the flour landed on her...
avni:"Neil why did you yell see what happened..."
neil started laughing and everyone gathered there....
neil:(still laughing gives his hand)"aao utho..."
avni:(angry)"nahi chahiye tumhari help..."
prakash:"Neil avni pe hassna band kar"
neil:"main kya karo....woh itni funny lag rahi hai"
avni:(getting up) "neil yeh sab tumhari wajah se hua hai.....tum hi itni loudly yell kar rahe the ki mere haath se daba chot gaya....and this happend"
neil:"meri wajah se....meri ...main you tumhe bola tha ki tum aaj aaram karogi lekin nahi ek min ke liye akele chorda tum kitchen main aa gayi "
avni:"Neil bus..."
neela:"arre bus karo fight kyun Kat rahe ho tum dono...avni jake shower le lo "
Advertisement
avni:"ji maa"
avni left to her room and Neil followed her
in avneil room .....
avni was getting her clothes out the almira when neil came and closed the door...neil goes to avni but she ignore him so he closed the almira and takes her in the shower and turns it on....
avni:"Neil kya kar rahe ho "
neil:"shhhhh"
neil gets close to avni and kisses both her cheeks ....than he turns her around and kiss her back...than he turned her towards him... he placed wet kisses on her neck....avni was getting shiver down her spine....she closed her eyes ...he cupped her face and kissed her left eye lid than right ....then he moved towards her lips....there lips were about to touch when they heard a knockand avni pushed neil away...
sweata:"avni beta tum nahane ke baad mere kamare main aana kuch bat karni hai "
avni:"ji mummy ji"
sweata left......
neil:"toh hum kahan the..."
avni:"Neil tum jao muhje nahana hai..."
neil:"per avni...(before he can say anything she pushed him out...)
neil:(to himself) "yaar mom...Abhi hi ana tha....is ghar main sab mere pyaar ke dushman hai..."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this....
plz do comment and vote....
and leave suggestion if you want to see something in my story....
thanks you....
precap:Neil takes care of avni.....will juhi tell neil about her ..jaan "
Advertisement
- In Serial69 Chapters
Divine Construct
Samuel Welbourne was never meant to live a long and happy life. Since the age of four, Sam has been in and out of the hospital, but now his body is on the brink of giving up. With nothing left to lose, Sam accepts experimental surgery to modify his genes, hoping for one last miracle. However, when he wakes up, Sam is no longer on Earth, no longer in his own body, and no longer in the right state of mind. As his sense of self is slowly twisted and changed by his new body, he must fight to survive in a new world where he is considered nothing but an instrument to powerful magi. [Part 1 has been fully revised as of the 26th of May 2020]
8 153 - In Serial57 Chapters
Path of Pandora – My Worldbuilding System
Hachiro Tanuki finds himself on a plain, floating in the void. Next to him is a mysterious obelisk, which upon closer inspection reveals a secret to the boy. [ Congratulations! ][ You’ve unlocked: “System of the Developer” ] Follow Hachiro Tanuki as he builds up the world around himself, while keeping it safe from the waves of monster attacks! – – – This novel is a mixture of Tower Defense and Sandbox. The world-building works similar to Roguelike titles, as in the protagonist unlocks new tiles and creatures over time, while enemies get increasingly stronger. If you want to see your idea for a tile, creature, or any mechanic make it into the novel, leave a comment on the newest chapter! I'd be more than happy to include any fan suggestions! ^^ Feel free to join our Discord! :D( https://discord.gg/2bGcaxHtC7 )
8 234 - In Serial18 Chapters
A Long Refrain
September, in the Continuate: For most students living in the Third Division, the month's arrival usually means the start of a new school year. But not so for one particular freshman, whose first month at college seems to never end—literally. Set during the 20th year of the nation's Rectification Era, A Long Refrain follows Melody Quick’s attempts to escape from the month-long time loop she's found herself trapped in. Her journey, which starts in the capital city of Somnhaven, will take her across the vast expanse of land once known as Circadia, whose forgotten histories, ancient secrets and eccentric inhabitants could hold the key to discovering the true nature of the loop and the role she herself plays within it. However, the more she learns, the more cruel truths she must face: Will she really be able to handle the awful reality behind the loop, and all that it entails? And will those very same answers she's found be enough to not only break her free from the loop, but to also protect the people she holds dear? (A-and from what, exactly ...?)
8 91 - In Serial43 Chapters
HER
you're just too good to be true... can't take my eyes off of you.
8 202 - In Serial16 Chapters
Safe with You - Jurassic World Fan-Fiction
Book 1Carly Grant is the daughter of Alan Grant. When she is offered an internship at Jurassic World, she takes the job. She meets Owen Grady, the famous raptor trainer. Owen looks out for Carly, taking care of her. When the Indominus Rex breaks out of captivity, things become dangerous around the park. Owen protects Carly, keeping her and him safe. What will happen between Owen and Carly?(Link for the pic in the cover: http://images6.fanpop.com/image/photos/39900000/Owen-Grady-New-Still-Jurassic-World-2-jurassic-world-39996427-444-500.jpg)
8 130 - In Serial129 Chapters
美滋滋
Li Zhao is a poor, 20-year-old actor who only thinks of where his next meal is coming from. After growing up in a child only facility, Li Zhao has taken on a very optimistic personality even while raising money for those he sees as family.On the other hand, 28-year-old rich businessman Yan Ting is super pessimistic.Yan Ting: Life is no fun. What is the difference between life and death?Li Zhao: Life is very happy.The world in Yan Ting's heart was very grey until he met Li Zhao. He thought, this must be the liveliest person in the world. Otherwise, how could Li Zhao be so lively in his heart every day?📌 Story and translation are not mine, all credits goes to the rightful person/s.
8 123

