《Avneil - being with you》avneil home
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
hope you enjoyed it...
plz do comment and vote...
here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil:(to avni)"waise tumne jo mistake ki hai uski punishment tumhe milegi.."
avni:"maine kyun si galti ki...."
neil:"tumne aapni jan ko danger main dala"
avni:"per punishment kyun....okay kya hai meri punishment.."
neil:"ki kal pure din tum ghar pe raho hi koyi kaam nahi karogi or bed rest karogi"
avni:"per neil main bore ho jaongi "
neil:(going close to avni)"toh main hoona..tumhara time pass karne ke liye...waise bhi kal pura din meri chuti hai so"
avni:(pushing neil away) "neil hum kar main hain or (pointing toward the driver) yeh bhi hai"
neil:(disappointed face)"hmmm"
they soon reach home.....
Avni's point of view starts....
when we got out of car ....the lights of the house were closed i looked at neil and he also look confused....we went to the door and it was slightly open i pushed the door and walked in it was completely dark....neil held my hand and yelled
" bebe...mom...dad...aap kahan ho..."
than suddenly the light go on and every tells surprise....
Avni's point of view ends......
neela:(with tears in her eyes..ran to avni and huged her)"avni mera bhaccha tu theek hai na"
avni:(breaking the hug and wiping the tears)"maa ro mat main theek hoon"
neela:(went ad hugged neil)" tum theek hona..."(neil nodded)
like this each and every family members hugged avneil...
mishti:"angle i missed you"
avni:(picking mishti up )"I missed you too mishti.."
neil:(making a fake crying cute neil special face)"sirf angle ko miss kiya muhje nahi..."
mishti:"maine aap dono ko miss kiya...I love you both"(she said hugging both)
Advertisement
avneil:"we love you too....(everyone adore there moments they looked like a cute happy family...)
neil:"waise ye decorations kis liye..."
sweata: "yeh meri beti ke ghar anne ki khushi main...or sab theek hone ke bhi"
neil:"sirf beti beta nahi"
neela:"arre ese keise nahi..mere bete ki anne ki khushi main bhi"
bebe:"arre ab Andre toh anne do un logo ko"
sweata:"opps sorry..chalo Andre chele cake katana hai"
they cut the cake and feed each other...than the whole family dances on
than avneil danced on a romantic song
on the other hand in the guest room juhi just woke up ....after hearing all the sounds...
juhi:"main kahan hoon....."(then she see' s some photos on the wall)"neil"
the photos were ...
juhi:(to herself)"yeh bacchi avni or neil ki hai ....(suddenly )pandit...ab nahi rahi..per meri jaan...meri....be..beti...or.....I should tell neil..."(she got of the bed and went to the hall ..she was going to tell but stoped seeing neil and avni really close to each other....she went back to her room and spelt..but she felt bad seeing neil with someone else.....)
while in the hall after dance everyone was enjoying when neil saw that avni was not here......
neil:(to neela ma) "maa aapko pata hai avni kahan gayi hai....yeh larki muhje har roj muhje heart attack deti hai..."
neela:(laughing) "kahan jayegi...aapni maa se milne gayi hai..."
neil:"oh...aisha maa.."
at the grave yard...
avni:(sitting on her knees crying .....)" maa...aaj hume humara aman mil gaya...or aaj dayavanti ka end hua...(just then beil comes and see's avni talking )aap bahut kush ho na....maa...plz ek baar ek baar muhje apne gale se lagalo...aaj appki bahut yaad aa rahi hai...plz ma...plz...."(she was broken ...neil went and held her...and huged her..)
Advertisement
neil:(still hugging her)"avni tumhe pata hai tum duniya ki sabse lucky person ho...tumhare pass 3 maa hai sabke pass toh 1 hi...tumhare neela ma, mom, or aisha maa...or woh hamesha tumhare saath hain ..unka ashirvad tumhare saath hain...(he gave her the necklace which has picture of neela and aisha on it...)
avni:"Neil muhje bahut dar lag raha hai...itni khushiya mil rahi hai ki kahi kuch wapase bura na hu..."
Neil:"avni kuch nahi hoga....tumhe pata hai an tumhe sirf khushiya hi khushiya milegi....ab chalo ghar chale..."
they reached home and everyone went to there respective rooms to sleep....
next morning..in avneil room...
avni:(waking up and seeing neil still asleep )"neil kitna cute lagta hai sote hue..(she kisses his cheeks) muhje neil ke uthne se pehel uth kar kuch kaam kar lena chahiye warna agar isne muhje dekh liya toh muhje pata nahi kya karega...."(she starts to leave)
neil:(holding her hand)"tum muhje idiot samajti ho "(she looked at him and he opened his eyes)
avni:"ne ......neil tum uthe hue ho"
neil:"haan...per maine tumhari sari baate sun li....maine tumhe punishment di thi na"
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks....
precap:"Neil takes care of avni due to punishment....avneil romance...someone jealous..."
Advertisement
- In Serial19 Chapters
Alctuz Arena
It has been 7 years since the Great Archusian War ended, where thousands upon thousands of lives was lost.Our story takes place in a land of warriors called Ino. Ino has lost the war against the Great Archusian Empire and is now its colony. It is set in the middle ages with advance technology. After the war, peace came to its land but the once proud warrior's land is now in a tight leash and now any hostilities including carrying weapons or the use magic is strictly forbidden. Because of this, the warriors that only knew of conflict have lost their livelihood. The Great Archusian Empire enforced a system upon Ino where any conflict can be legally resolved with a game called Alctuz. Our story follows a young man as he goes on a journey to reach his dream of being a legendary warrior.How will the young man reach his dream?What is Alctuz? Our epic action/battle web novel begins.(c) Cover made by Iwai AkikoThis fiction is inspired by Dragon Nest PVP, some skills maybe copied from said game.
8 117 - In Serial8 Chapters
Restless Night, Pleasant Dreams
I lived my life as a dream. Waking up to attend parties with those of my elk, sleeping with the bright and pretty, leaving behind many promises and lies. I woke up from all of that nonsense. No... it is better to say that I was— shock awake.. I watched my father die like a dog trying to protect my mother. I watch my mother take her own life after my father died. I clearly remember sitting in the steam carriage, nursing a hangover. Praying for this trip to be over. I clearly remember the amber eyes and twelve foot wing span. I clearly remember the sound of iron doors being ripped open as if it was paper wall. I clearly remember other drivers screaming and the sound of collisions and explosions as people rekt in panic of escaping. I remember the death around me and the fear that gripped me. The soul stirring feeling that sent me fleeing while my parents were suck clean of blood. I remember thinking, berating myself hours later. Gripping my hair, slapping my palms into my forehead, questioning why I didn't carry my tools. Weeks pass since that time.. My guilt is gnawing at me and this pain isn't something I like. I almost feel like the man in the mirror isn't me. The me I used to be. Maybe, if I take revenge. I can put these demons to rest? Maybe, if I put these bastard in a grave. I can be someone new? Maybe, after they all die. This mirror won't haunt me with their faces?
8 175 - In Serial101 Chapters
1:01am thoughts
at 1 past 1in the amwhen the worldis falling apartwhat would youthink about?
8 225 - In Serial16 Chapters
My Poetry
So I think some of you know that I already write poetry. Most of my poetry is free verse. I thought why not go ahead and just make a poetry book in here. Some of this is poetry I've already written, others are brand new. God I'm really nervous about this, I don't usually share my poetry.
8 138 - In Serial5 Chapters
Persona 6 Ideas By Silver~Chan
This is My Ideas to Persona 6 In Book Form, I Did make a Video on it on my YouTube. hope you enjoy! ❤
8 191 - In Serial13 Chapters
12 Reasons Why Hufflepuff House Is Actually Badass
Book #2 of the Hufflepuff reason seriesDid Pottermore put you in Hufflepuff? Excellent. Welcome to the best-kept secret of Hogwarts.Cover by: @LadybirdCookie
8 204

