《Avneil - being with you》avni is alive!
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update....
plz do comment and vote....
so here we go..I hope you like it....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil running towards rang mehel but stoped by the police officer standing there
neil:(crying and screaming )"avni tumne promise kiya tha you can't leave me ....plz avni...."
suddenly he felt a hand on his back.....he turned to see avni....
neil:(hugging her)"avni tum theek ho na..."
avni:(trying to clam neil down)"shhh neil I am fine ...I promised you right ...."(they break the hug)
amol:(hugging avni and was crying )"di...I.am.sorry ....plz muhje maaf kardo...plz.."
avni:(breaking the hug)"it's okay aman ...chup ho jao..."
dd:"bhabhi aap theek ho na"
avni:"haan dd I am fine ....."
dd:"sir bhabhi ambulance aayi hai aap dressing kar walo..."
avni:"dd woh main toh kisi tara bahar aa gayi per dayavanti Mehta or ragaini pandit woh under hi ..."
dd:"it's okay bhabhi hum dekh lenge...app aapne dressing kar walo "
avni:"hmmmm"
juhi:" avni tum theek ho na...or rag...ragaini pandit...woh..."
avni:"don't worry juhi she is gone..."
neil:"amanI am sorry but for the sins you have done I have to arrest you"
amol/aman:"I know jiju and I am ready (to avni)I am sorry di maine aapke saath go bhi kiya..."
avni:"aman aaj ma bahut kuch hogi....aaj une aapna beta..humara aman mil gaya.."
they take amol oops I mean aman away.....
dd took juhi to khana house while avni was was getting her wound dressed when neil came there....
neil:(to nurse) "aap jaye main kar longa..."(the nurse left)
neil started to dress Avni's wound ...avni look at neil
avni:"Neil tum muhjese gussa ho"(no reply)"neil plz muhjese baat karo...I am sorry..."(neil was so angry that he accidentally while dressing her wound pressed it and avni wined in pain...
Advertisement
avni:"ahhh aram se neil dard ho raha hai"
neil:"oh toh tumhe dard bhi hota hai ...muhje toh laga ki tumhe dard hi nahi hota hai"
avni:"Neil i am sorry woh I had to do it for juhi for aman for..."
neil:"haan tumne aman ka socha....juhi ka socha per mera mera nbai socha....jab tum wahan muhje jane ki bat kar rahi thi tak tumne socha muhje kaisa laga hoga....tumne jab kaha ki yah toh dyavanti mehta yahan se zinda jayegi ya main..you know how I felt....no ...when you said that you will commit crime for me ...you know how what I felt...."
avni:" neil I know you love me and you care for me but I am sorry ....muhje ye sab band karna tha...muhje dayavanti Mehta or pandit se jal se sabko hamesha ke liye nikalna tha.."
neil:(hugging avni )"tum per esa kuch nahi karogi...tum muhje door nahi jao gi"
avni:(breaking the hug) "I am.sorry neil..... per ab kya..."
neil:(confused...)"mutlab..."
avni:"Neil..mera mutlab...ab...juhi bhi woh pus aa gayi toh ab...(she gets cut off)
neil:"bus avni main thak choka hoon.....maine tumhe pehele bhi bola hai ki juhi mera past hai and tum mera aaj or anne wala kal....ab main juhi se pyaar nahi karta hoon avni...main sirf or sirf tumse pyaar karta hoon ...now no more discussion.....okay...(she nodded like a kid) ab chalo chalte hain hmm..."(she nodded and was getting up when she felt some.pain in her back...)
avni:(sitting back down)"ahhh kuch chob raha hai...."
neil:"ek min muhje dekhne do...(he moved avni's hair and looked at her back there was a glass piece stack to her back....)avni ek min han ...(he pulled it out in a jerk and she screamed in pain)
Advertisement
neil:(hugging avni) "shhhh it's okay(showing the glass piece) yeh tha..."
avni:"hmmm"
after that neil held Avni up and they left for home....in the car...
neil:(getting a call and picking it up)"hello han bebe"
bebe:"tum log kahan ho or avni... avni theek hai na "
neil:"bebe chintha mat karo avni theek hai or hum aa rahe hain okay..."
bebe:"humm"(she cut the call)
neil:(to avni)"waise tumne jo mistake ki hai uski punishment tumhe milegi.."
avni:"maine kyun si galti ki...."
neil:"tumne aapni jan ko danger main dala"
avni:"per punishment kyun....okay kya hai meri punishment.."
neil:"ki kal pure din tum ghar pe raho hi koyi kaam nahi karogi or bed rest karogi"
avni:"per neil main bore ho jaongi "
neil:(going close to avni)"toh main hoona..tumhara time pass karne ke liye...waise bhi kal pura din meri chuti hai so"
avni:(pushing neil away) "neil hum kar main hain or (pointing toward the driver) yeh bhi hai"
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this...
plz do comment and vote...
thanks for all comment and votes....
precap:"avneil get surprised....neil takes care for avni all day due to punishment...someone jealous....are all the villains finished or is someone left..."
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
Hubris
David is a troubled youth, torn between his natural empathy and his desire for apathy. One Day he is suddenly summoned into another world where one can get incredibly strong by killing other beings. In this world he will have to face cruelty, kindness, love and despair. Walking the fine thread between good and evil he will have to choose his destiny: to be a hero, a demon king or something completly different.......
8 241 - In Serial24 Chapters
A Bridge From Balor
Ireland, 1305. Six are called: warrior, druid, healer, scholar, harper, witch. Summoned in a dream on the Eve of May, they are charged by the Earth itself to thwart an invasion from another realm. Note that I might be over-cautious with the content warnings. "Gore" consists of some fights and people turning to stone. Sexual Content appears infrequently, is intrinsic to the story, and never graphic. Chapters to be posted every Friday and Tuesday Cover photograph courtesy of SandiePhotos www.sandiephotos.com.
8 184 - In Serial11 Chapters
until you love me back // dreamnotfound
trigger warnings are at the beginning of chapters, please read them!i do not ship dream and george in real life, this fic is just for fun. if i'm asked to take this down by them i will do so immediately! that being said, enjoy the fic!
8 200 - In Serial200 Chapters
Characters
A list of people you can use when casting your characters and photos of them.#5 in women#6 in plotideas#170 in bookhelp
8 216 - In Serial37 Chapters
The Alpha
Book #1 in the Soulmate Series7 years ago, Ellie was rejected by her mate. Under the threat of death, she was forced to flee with her mate's child still growing inside her. Left heartbroken and hunted, she ran from the world she was forced out of and created a new one. But, when an attack on her new pack threatens the lives of both her and her child, she has to turn to the one man she swore she would never come back to. Will her mate be her savior, or will he kill her on sight?Axton is the Alpha of the Black Stone Pack. 7 years ago, he found his soulmate, the one that was supposed to be with him forever. After months of being together, she is taken from him without a trace of who did it. Left heartbroken, he searched every corner of the world for his lost mate, but she was no where to be found. Now, he has become cold and distant from everyone in his pack, feared by all for his ruthlessness. His heart broke the day his mate disappeared, but could it be mended when she finds her way back to him with the child he didn't know about.7 years ago, something happened that changed the lives of these two mates. Both not knowing the true treachery of those who want them apart, what will they do to finally be together?*****All Rights reserved to me. Characters are my own. The picture on the cover belongs to whoever posted it on google (i.e. Not mine)Read, Comment, Vote, and Follow.Highest Ranking In Werewolf: #39 (If it goes any lower, tell me!)
8 403 - In Serial50 Chapters
Keeping It Halal
I turned around. Then I saw him. Same curly hair. Same bright beautiful brown eyes. Same charming features. He looked the same but even more manly. And Mashallah- He looked more handsome than ever! I couldn't believe it. After all this time I've found him.Mariam is 15 turning 16 and she thinks that moving to Canada was the worst decision! Until she meets Kareem, her ultimate crush. One thing to remember though: she has to keep it HALAL. Please note that this book is NOT just for Muslims it's just a Muslim Love Story. It is welcome for anybody to read. So please, enjoy!
8 160

