《Avneil - being with you》avni in danger
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next.....
hope you like it....
plz do comment and vote....
thanks...
here we go..
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
while this avni points the gun at dayavanti Mehta....suddenly someone hits Neil's head and points a gun on his head...
avni:"amol....."
amol:"haan di main aap apni gun niche karo warna main is acp ko mar donga "
dyavanti mehta: (laughing) "wah...yeh hai mera pota...good job amol..."
avni:(full in anger)"tu gun neeche rak warna .."
amol:"warna kya di "
avni:"mat bol muhje tu di....jab tu muhje di bulata hai toh mari maa ....aisha maa ka apman hota hai"
amol: "I don't care "
avni:"ab tune mera decision bahut easy kar diya (pointing the gun toward amol) ab main tuhje bhi maar sakti hoon"
neil:"nahi avni tum asa kuch nahi karogi"
avni:"nahi neil aaj mat rokana....main phehele hi sab kuch kho diya ab main tumhe nahi kho sakti hoon (to amol)last warning amol for main gun chala dongi"
dayavanti gets tensed and push avni and run with amol...while avni was about to hit the table when neil came and safes her but his hand got a little cut from which blood came out and accidentally avni's maang got filled with neil' s blood...
neil:(holding avni.)"tum theek ho"
avni:"haan or tum ..."(he nodded )
then avni saw dayavanti Mehta running away and she ran behind her ...
neil:"avni ruko...(to dd while giving him the phone)dd ye ballu ka phone hai isme prove hai samal ke rak ..."(saying this he gose behind avni)
at khana house....
neela:(entering khana house)"avni...avni"
bebe:"arre neela tu"
neela:"haan bebe main avni kahan hai..."
bebe:"avni or neil dono hi ghar pe nahi hai...pata NAHI avni toh 2days se ghar nahi aayi neil ne bola tumhare ghar pe hai..."
Advertisement
neela:"nahi bebe main avni se 1week se nahi Mili..."
sweata:(coming in )"kya ...phir woh kahan hai..."
neela :"ek min main ali se puchti hoon..."
ali:(on call)"hain neela aunty "
neela:"ali avni or neil kahan hai"
ali:"aunty woh actually..."
neela:"ali bata..."
ali:"aunty woh actually...
I went to police station to meet neil but over there dd told me about avni in rang mehel and how neil went to safe her and ......"
neela:"and ...."
ali:"juhi"
neela:(confused) "juhi??"
ali:"neela aunty yoh don't worry neik will safe her .....I have to go bye..."
neela:"yeh juhi kyun hai..."
sweata:"ju...juhi"
neela: "hain juhi..."
sweata tells every thing about juhi and neela is shocked
neela:"woh zinda hai"
sweata, bebe, prakash: (shocked)"what..."
neela:"hain avni juhi ko bacchane rang mehel gayi hai...."(she tells them everything)
sweata:"yeh kya ho gaya...."
neela:(dropping to the floor) "yeh nahi ho sakta...main apni beti ko meri jeise zindagi nahi de sakti "
bebe:" neela don't worry avni ko waise zindagi nahi milegi....juhi neil ka past main or avni aaj or aane wala kal..."
at rung mehel......
rangani pandit was tired to the pole so she didn't run away...dd and the other officers took all the girls and goons out of rang mehel ..while juhi followed neil....
avni:"dayavanti Mehta bahar aao...tumhe pata hai...aaj yahan se ya toh tum bahar gao gi ya toh main...."
avni was about to move forward when neil came and stoped her ...
neil:"sshhhh...avni yeh gun muhje do..."(he hugged avni and then held her hand )"dayavanti Mehta bahar nikalo.... tumhe pata hain amol tumhari dadi ka asali rang"
avni:"nahi neil woh..."
Advertisement
neil:"nahi avni aaj amol ko such jane do..."(he plays something on the projector...it was the vedio in which avni went to jail and dayavanti admitted all her crimes and Also she admitted that she is using amol and amol is nothing to her....(* guys if yoh donr remember than this is when dayavanti kiddnaped avbi and avni and Neil made a plan to make her admit her crime ....so she went to jail to talk to her....)
amol:(coming out from th hiding spot pulling dayavanti...)"yeh sab sach hai...(to dayavanti)
dyavanti mehta:"nahi yeh joot hai main teri dadi hoon nah tu mera amol"
amol:"nahi aap meri dadi nahi hai...app ek bahut buri ensaan hai "
dyavanti mehta: "yeh sab tumhari wajah se..(goes to avni but Neil stops her)"tum ise paap ke booj se pyaar keise kar sekte ho"
neil:(looked at avni and saw her crying)"paap ka booj avni nahi tum ho...or main avni se bahut pyaar karta hoon and I will do any thing for her....do you get that..."(while all this someone was watching them and that some one is no other than juhi..)
dyavanti got so angry that she got a fire stick and made a circle of patrol around her to burn her.....while she was about to burn her juhi yelled watch out avni....and push dayavanti so she landed in the circle....(by the way the circle was around a pole the same pole that pandit was tied to) while this the fire stick fell causing the circle to put up...but dayavanti held Avni's hand while her other have of body was burning...
avni:" neil tum juhi or amol ko yahan se leke jao...."
neil:"nahi main tumhe chord ke nahi jaonga.."
avni:"neil tum jao juhi or amol ko bacchao..."
amol:"didi..."
avni:"amol go...."
neil:"per avni(the fire was spreading rapidly)
avni:"Neil plz jao mere liye jao..."
neil:"first pormise me that you will also come out after us...."
avni:"Neil i promise main tumhe chord ke nahi jaongi now go"
juhi pulled neil and amol out of rang mehel..
as soon as they got out boom...a sound can and the building collapsed.."
neil running towards rang mehel but stoped by the police officer standing there
neil:(crying and screaming )"avni tumne promise kiya tha you can't leave me ....plz avni...."
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this....
plz do vote and comment and tell me what do you think Avni died....
thanks for supporting me...
precap:"is avni death or is there another twist...."
Advertisement
- In Serial44 Chapters
Ancestor, Wake Up! (Xianxia novel)
The thirty-year war against the two world superpowers had ended. The Dragon Mountain continent had won. After sacrificing so much for the continent, winning the war for his people, The Leader who United the Continent, An Shan, had to go into deep sleep. In a blink of his eyes, times had gone by. Finally waking up in the world he left for many years, An Shan began his new life with new people, new culture, new things to see. With the population booming, there were ten times more people than he could remember, yet also with ten times more problems. He slowly unraveled the problems gripping his new generations, thus decided to go out, fixing them without the two superpowers knowing. Slowly. It was supposed to be a walk in a park for this super senior, albeit with one little problem. The old man’s sleepy. Damn sleepy. Ah, this tranquility… so peaceful. Huhu… what a bliss… Wish this could last forever… Ahh~~ … ... “…Ancestor, wake up!!!” 'My ears!' --------------------------------------------------------------- 21st May 2022, Author's Note: I have gone into hiatus for too long. This is like a curse...
8 175 - In Serial7 Chapters
The day they became Mortal
Paladins and Vampires have always been sworn enemies. While the Paladins were blessed with the power of Apollo, made to heal and to wield the power of light itself, the vampires were immortal beings with heightened senses, strength and speed. For centuries the two lived in general peace, while the paladins built their kingdom Appollis, the vampires resided in the sanguine lands of Sareth. All changed however when an unknown paladin poisoned the special water supply of the vampires with Blackrye, a plant that to the vampire's horror removed their right to eternal life. No longer protected from illness or the relentlessness of time the vampires were forced to indulge in more blood. Soon enough a war broke out between the two kingdoms, a war that would cost the life of King Barron of Appollis and the sanity of Queen Diana of Sareth. Their heirs were too young to ascend the throne, forcing the two kingdoms to hastily form a truce until both princes were old enough to rule their lands. Five years after the blood war Arrin of Appollis and Ophyr of Sareth rule their respective kingdoms, despite having been kings for a few years and heavily disliking each other due to their past, they decided to keep the truce in place. What happens however when Arrin decides to kidnap the vampire king after he unfortunately stumbled upon Appollonian terrain?
8 149 - In Serial26 Chapters
Ilhen's Seventh Deathtrap — A Fantasy Adventure Tale
A trail of clues... a political conspiracy... Enzo and Leonardo are renowned adventurers who specialize in Rare & Esoteric Artifact Recovery. With their guild on the brink of bankruptcy, they embark on a quest to locate Ilhen's Seventh — a legendary deathtrap brimming with occult treasures. But complications abound. Rival adventurers are also on the hunt, and Enzo suspects they're being followed by the Empress' shadowy spy ring, the Black Cabal. And worse, Ilhen's Seventh is not what it seems. As they race to solve a trail of cryptic clues, they are drawn unknowingly into a sinister conspiracy... For fans of THE LIES OF LOCKE LAMORA — or fans of attunement spires, bewitched libraries, floating academies, mad dukes, forged art, clever disguises, enchanted swords, eldritch sea monsters, vengeful gods, & much more! Any support/encouragement/feedback is greatly appreciated. Release schedule: Daily until complete
8 120 - In Serial19 Chapters
Autumn Winds and Crimson Waters
A father's letter to his young daughter A wandering shadow on a broken field A family reunion, filled with laughter and joy A dust filled warzone, and a small, limp, body This is a collection of short stories spanning a variety of genres, settings, and themes.
8 173 - In Serial15 Chapters
I am but Divine
Being a god is a dream. A very big, ambitious dream that probably no one has ever achieved. In the world of Taerrea, there were a set amount of gods that ruled over the world; the god of war, the god of the skies, the god the earth, etc. and that the general rule of thumb was that the numbers of the gods could not be added nor removed. That changed after one fateful event. Nemer, a Slayer, had died from a battle, and from a deal he made with a doubtedly wise god of wisdom and knowledge, Wize, he became the first ever lesser god.
8 195 - In Serial7 Chapters
Mission Gamer
A gamer enter to the world of games and have to find a way to get out of there, but in the way our traveler make friends and enemies.Inspired from the Comic of the youtuber ElRubiusOMG called Virtual Hero.
8 156

