《Avneil - being with you》Mrs.Avni Neil khana !
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update.....
thanks for all comment and votes.....
I loved your suggestions and will use them for sure.....
so without wasting time let's go..
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
neil:(in mind)"i love you avni ......aaj tumhari wajah se hume prove milgaya....mare or avni ke liye yeh understanding he hai jo hume har problem main help karti hai... I am proud of you avni....."
ragani pandit: (to herself) "bahut kush mat ho acp.....Abhi toh bahut kuch hona baki hai....tum jaro anna or ek or baat laut ke bhi jana akele...."
at rang mahel.....
avni was waking here and there in her room when she heard a knock.....she turned to she juhi there ....
avni:(going to say juhi but stopped thinking I will tell her later )"meher come In na"
juhi:"tum yahan kya kar rahe ho....yeh bahut dangerous place hai...."
avni:"don't worry my husband will save us ..."
juhi:"tum nahi janti yehan se bahar jana bahut moshkill hai mushkill nahi impossible hai "
avni:"don't worry mera pati ek office her and uske liye kuch bhi impossible nahi hai"
juhi:"accha tum roko main khana leke aati hoon..."
avni:"main bhi chalti hoon"
they were walking just than they bumped into someone....avni was shocked to see her...
avni:(shocked)"tum!!!"
(*let's keep more suspense...)
at police station...
neil:"dd be ready ...(to himself)avni ab tumhe main wahan se bahar nikalonga...."(neil was smiling remembering his moments with avni)
neil point of view remembering their moments....
neil point of view starts......
I was In my search to solve case 123 and while searching for case 123 I bumbed into a girl ...and we fell in the water.....when I final saved her she was unconscious....she looked so innocent but my opinion changed as soon as she became conscious...she stared yelling at me ...she was saying that I am taking advantage of her I mean was she serious.....I felt like maine ek musibaat ki pahard ko gale laga liya....kyun soch sakta hai ki itni bholi surat ke piche kitni chant lardki...it was like beauty with brains.....after that I kept on meeting her ........than I got to know she was riya's friend and I started feeling she was up to something.....I don't know why but I had to stop her from doing something wrong....I never wanted to arrest her my heart wouldn't let me ....but I still didn't know why.....I was facing all this emotion only when I got married and to my fate with avni......when I got to know how much she has struggled in her life I wanted to give her justice I don't know why I felt that by giving her justice I am getting justice....after giving her justice I got to know that all the awnsers to my questions were that I loved her ....I loved her alot .....she was my life now.....
Advertisement
his thought were disturbed by dd..
dd:"sir we are ready ..."
neil:"hmm....let's go....."
the police officer are on there way to rang mehel and they have ragani pandit with them......
meanwhile at rang mehel....
avni:"tum"
dayavanti Mehta: "haan me"
avni:"per tumhe toh jail me hona chahiye..."
dayavanti Mehta: "waise kya bata hai past apne app ko dhora raha hai (to juhi)"meher oops I mean juhi main tumhe ek kahani sonati hoon.....mera ek beta tha usko ek lardki se pyaar the or woh lardki ek dum nalayak thi...."(got cut off)
avni:"bus ....dayavanti Mehta meri maa ke bare me ek or sabd nahi..."
dayavanti Mehta: (ignoring avni)"toh unki ek bati thi najayaz beti.....or ek or larki thi jisko maine uske liye chose kiya tha....or unki wedding karvadi "
juhi:"aap kehena kya chahati hai"
avni:"nahi dyavanti mehta..."
dayavanti Mehta :"mere saath chalo...(yo avni)tum bhi or chup chap "
they went into a dark room.....there was a big white screen and on it black than suddenly it showed a pic of neil with juhi...and next was avneil marriage photos....
juhi:"acp neil.....neil...khana ...tu...tumhare pati hain"
avni:"juhi woh..."
juhi :"avni kya neil tumhara pati hai"
avni:"haan neil mera pati hai....I am Mrs.Avni Neil khana....."
dayavanti Mehta:"avni kya kismat hai Teri pehele papa ka pyaar maine chinna phir mumma ab tere pass ek pati tha toh uski bhi purani girlfriend aa gayi .....hahahaha"
avni:"chup tuhje upne papo ki shasa zaroor milegi....mera neil hume yahan se lekar gaye ga and tumhe shasa bhi dilayega "
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this...
plz do comment and vote.....
thanks....
precap:"will neil save avni ....or will juhi bring another twist..."
Advertisement
- In Serial136 Chapters
Origin A.R.S.
Scott Jacobs, a man whose hope for the future has dwindled after being forsaken by the one he loved, turns to online gaming and a lifestyle that can only be called unfulfilling. Given a chance to play a new and interesting game, or so he thinks, he agrees to enter into a whole new world of possibilities. Origin A.R.S. Come, witness the spectacle. Warning: Tagged as [18+] for violence, adult situations, strong language, and mild sexual situations.
8 269 - In Serial37 Chapters
Days of Blood and Roses: A Magical Girl Thriller
Promises are meant to be kept, but a promise to save a beloved sister leads a group of high school magical girls into a dream of many literary landscapes. Out of this dream of Carroll’s wonderlands and Baum’s fairylands and Poe’s nightmares comes a monster that threatens to invade the waking world. Their promise forms the opening act of a play they can’t stop, so to prevent this monster’s debut into their world, they must play their parts to the end at all hazards to their lives. If you love quirky magical girls, bloodthirsty femme fatales, fight scenes, love scenes, twisty plot lines, fantastic settings, the possibility of dreams, and the uncertainty of nightmares, this story is for you.
8 206 - In Serial97 Chapters
Path of the Stonebreaker
Femira spent her life stealing scraps and looting corpses just to survive another day. When she stumbles upon the chance to steal another's identity, she thinks she's found the ticket to an easy life. But she soon finds the glamour of the runewielder's hall hides as much peril as the bloodslick streets. Can she steal the greatest prize of all, the knowledge to reshape the earth, and make it out alive? Abandoned by his abusive father at the far reaches of the world, Daegan may not have the powers of his ancestors but he refuses to die in banishment. Will he make it back home in time to prevent a brewing war? ------------------- This is a gritty drama-driven, rambling tale that presents mysteries early on that the characters work to unravel throughout the story. It swings between action, drama, and sometimes some darker comedy. Warning: A whole lot of profanity, alcohol, drugs, implied violence, actual violence and mega-violence—the kind that involves knives sliding into eye sockets and brains spilling onto floors—the usual stuff, scenes of intimacy, mercenaries, pirates, lots of moral ambiguity, including a wizard that likes to make tea with the heat sucked from his victim's bodies and a heap of world-ending monsters ready to eat people. _______________ Expectations: Updates every Monday and Thursday. Chapters will be between 2,000 and 5,000 words. I'm Irish and write in "Irish English" which is to say that I don't use much of the letter "z"
8 119 - In Serial17 Chapters
The Tale Of Lloyd Garmadon
Imagine if Lloyd had discovered his powers before he'd ended up on the Bounty. Imagine if he decided to use the powers meant for good to completely fxck up Ninjago.
8 140 - In Serial36 Chapters
Enemies to lovers (Cassandra x Reader) (Pico's School)
I know what you guys are thinking, but still, I hardly see stories of this, so. Anyways, this is a y/n story where you are the character in the story. This is mostly for the simps for Cassandra you know who you are. ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)Continuing on, I do not know how you act like so I will give you some characteristics in the story. Y/N: Brown haired, Fashion style: any apart goth, moved in from another state, likes goth but would rather stay away from people who are gothic based on events until you meet Cassandra, and yeah, you know the rest. By the way, there may also be TW during these stories for example, gore, shootings, gun using, swearing, so keep an eye out for them.Also my grammar may suck during this. It's my first time writing a Wattpad book, so expect mistakes throughout this story.I post 1-3 or maybe more parts every day. :)Enjoy this random trash I did.I ALSO DECIDED TO CHANGE Y/N'S PRONOUNS TO THEY/THEM JUST IN CASE THE READER IS MALE, FEMALE, NON BINARY, ETC. IF I MADE ANY MISTAKES WITH THE PRONOUNS, PLEASE TELL ME.This also includes if I messed anything up in the story. Please let me know.
8 218 - In Serial13 Chapters
More than Enough
Zuhniyah Nearlee is a girl that doesn't really understand what love is. She doesn't know who can have her completely. She got her heart broken by many people... that fucked her over. All she ever wanted was a hood nigga that knew how to handle himself. She doesn't take shit from anybody, if a bitch comes up to her, sum type of way, bitch you gonna get beat tf up.Dave East is a drug dealer, a hood nigga that sleeps with girls left to right. He doesn't have a choice but to sleep with them because it eases the pain he always felt after his best friend died. He lost himself and all he wanted was a WOMEN that could love him. Support his lifestyle rather than be with him for his moneyAfter, these two meet on unexpected terms. Will they hate each other ? Or will they act on their feelings ? Read the story to find out Ps. Plz read the introduction to see the characters to find out a lil about them. Please and thank you and enjoy the story. I will try to update as much as possible. 😘
8 121

