《Avneil - being with you》avni's punishment !
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
plz do comment and vote......
thank you......
here we go....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
avni:"woh muhje ek gun shot sunayi diya so I followed it ...sorry (to herself) if I told you than you Will not involve me in this case and I have to get answers I don't know why my heart says that everything is some how related...meher, rang mahel, pandit, vidut, mishti, and dayavanti "
Neil:(breaking avni thought process )"avni kahan kho gayi"
avni:"kahin nahi, tum batao tumhe kuch mila"
neil:"nahi"
avni:"ok ,so ab kya"
just than they heard few men talking to each other about women coming to miti for morti this week
avni:(in mind)"yeh to wohi hai...jo meher ke saath rehta hai"
neil:"chalo ise pehele woh hume dekh le"
dd:"yes sir"
they all headed home.....neil was still worried about avni's safety where as avni was thinking about meher and her relation with rang mehel....
avneil bedroom......
avni:(mind)"i think mujhe kal rang mehel jaake meher ke bare main pata karna chahiye"
neil:(entering the room)"avni....tum itni tensed kyun ho"
avni:"woh actually main aaj jo hua uske bare main soch rahi thi"
neil:"avni everything will be okay .... but you promise me that you will never make you life in danger and you will always take care of youself"
avni:"neil dont worry ...nothing will happened to me...(trying to divert the topic)waise tumne mere liye punishment soch li"
neil:(pulling avni close)"haan...."
avni:"kya"
neil:"you have to kiss me tomorrow morning while we are having breakfast"
avni:"per neil wahan to sab honge"
neil:"well thats your punishment .....now let me sleep i cant wait for tomorrow ..."
avni:"neil......"
they slept and next morning at breakfast....
Advertisement
everyone was having breakfast....avni was serving mishti...
sweata:"avni beta ab to bhi bet ja or breakfast kar ..."
neil:"haan haan avni sit and eat and do everything your supposeto do"
bebe:"mutlab"
neil:"are bebe mutlab,avni ko maa ne bola breakfast kar toh woh avni karegi ab agar main avni se kuch bolon toh avni ko woh bhi karna hoga right"
bebe:"neil tu bahut confuse kar raha hain"
neil:"jane do bebe jisko samjna sahiye woh samj gayi "
neil:(whispering to avni) "mera kiss "
avni:(whispering) "wait I am going to complete my mission just relax "
suddenly mishti started crying everyone went to mishti and were asking what happened.....on the other hand jab neil jane wala tha toh avni ne uska haath pakar liya and with out any body seeing she kissed his cheeks and went to mishti.....
avni:"mishti kya hua....."
mishti:"kuch nahi woh ek bad dream yaad aa gaya"
avni:"accha chalo rona band karo and smile..."(mishti smiled and every one continues there breakfast)
after breakfast...in avneil room...
avni:(picking mishti up and spinning her around) "mishti mishti mishti your the best I love you ....apne mera challenge pura karva diya "
neil:(coming in the room)"toh woh rona dona jo mishti be kiya woh fake tha "
avni:"woh actually ..."
flashback starts.....
avni:"mishti aap meri help karo ge plz "
mishti:"haan angle Kya Hua "
avni:"woh actually aapke jo superman hai na unho ne mujhe punishment di hai"
mishti:"accha woh jo aap logo ko ek dosare ko punishment dena tha "
avni:"haan or muhje us punishment ko pura karne ke liye aapki help chahiye aap karoge"
mishti:"haan kya help chahiye "
avni:"tho jab hum kal breakfast Kar rahe hoge then I will signal you and you start crying and when I ask you what happened you will stop crying and say I saw a bad dream okay..."
Advertisement
mishti:"okay "
flashback ends......
avni:"ab mera punishment puri ho gayi..."
mishti:"aap superman ko kya punishment doge "
avni:"I don't know yet per kuch acchi hi hogi "
neil:(whispering to avni) "waise agar maine jaise diya waise ho toh bahut accha hai"
just than Neil gets a call and he leaves for office where as avni gose to rang mahel disguised....
at rang mehel....
avni:(mind)"chal avni meher ke bare main information dorte hain..."
Avni's point of view starts.....
as I entered rang mehel, I met meher she didn't recognize me we had a talk and from her words it felt like she was very sad and forced to do what she did ......than I heard the head girl talk about selling all the girls here to some Clint.....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I am here with my next update.....
I hope you like this...
plz do comment and vote.....
and if you have any suggestions for Neil's punishment plz to tell in the comments....
thanks for all the support..
precap:"will avni find about meher and juhi are Same people....how will beik react when he gets to know that avni went to rang mahel..."
Advertisement
- In Serial90 Chapters
Far Behind
The continent of Ranfel is a savage one, where humans are at the bottom of the food chain. Their known history is short and their territories are small, only being able to live on the plains at the coast where beasts are rare. When they are not fighting against each other, they have their hands full with monsters attacking their borders.This is the place where Quin was born, in the capital of the Duchy of Ade Lai, Crows' Road. Having a hatred for exercises, or anything that is tiring and thinking the legions will protect him from the harsh outside world, he does not care about cultivation. However this all changes when a certain incident happens, altering his life forever.----------------------------------------------------------------------Hey everyone, I've been working on this story for more than a year now, but this is my very first novel and english isn't my mother tongue, so I'd be glad to get some (constructive) input/feedback on it!Schedule: check the announcements thread for the current schedule.If you can't decide whether the story is for you or not based on the synopsis, check out the first thread below.I'm also looking for an editor, if you’re interested, pm me. Proofread by Genbor. The cover is made by me.
8 163 - In Serial6 Chapters
Raven Hood (and the Cloak of Azrael)
Long ago, in a nightmarish world created by the minds of humans, a war waged between monsters and angels. Once defeated, the monsters were forced to accept terms of surrender, terms that would enslave them forever. Their supposed hero, a hybrid infant of human and gargoyle blood, is sent off into hiding in the world of humans. All is going according to plan until Revan, a once normal 16-year-old begins going through changes he can't explain. His body is painfully morphing into something freakish and grotesque. Adopted by a Catholic Priest with a dark secret, will Father Donovan banish Revan from his Cathedral home? Or accept him as the demon he is? Or... will he kill him?
8 226 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Dream Of Magic.
I wake up to find my self in a forest, with blue boxes, weird, dangerous monsters, fantastical creatures and last but not least, MAGIC! _____ This is my first try at writing, and also English isn't my mother language; so any comment giving advice would really help alot :).hope it doesn't suck too much '-'.
8 52 - In Serial13 Chapters
Tangled
Passion drives a person forward, sometimes striving for new heights, and sometimes creating a deeper chasm in which they fall. Love is passion, for love they can murder thier families, for love they can kill thier friends, and for love kings can cause the death of millions. Beauty can be pleasantly toxic, and ideals can be so easily tainted. Heroes rise, and fall, but the world goes on. To a certain man, this has always been one of the highlights of a world, everything had it's own charm. "Villains are interesting, heroes are admirable, art is a form of truth, books are food, and beautiful scenery should always be enjoyed." A long lived man dabbles in various hobbies to live out his long lfe in a ruined futuristic world. With the appearance of a strange ethereal continent, gates started to form all across the globe. Leading to hostile orcs, and magical beasts leaking into the world throughout the years, and causing chaos. With the mysterious death of his friend, and the coming disaster, he finds the oppurtunity, and reason to explore another world. Bringing along with him others who seek to expand thier own unique desires.
8 118 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Unlucky Bastard is a Child???
"How did I ended up like this? Cale was staring at his imagine on the mirror...he was a child again.
8 116 - In Serial37 Chapters
StrayKids | Boxer
✔️StrayKids gang au [Bangchan]Y/N's is a boxer during the day and an assassin at night. One of her missions is to kill the famous gang leader of StrayKids, Bangchan. Known for his incredible boxing skills and ruthlessness in the ring, how will she compare to him. will contain violence, swearingStarted 15/09/19Finished 11/04/20highest ranking#1 straykids#1 leeminho #2 leeknow#5 bangchan#5 straykids#2 chan#1 hwang#5 marktuan
8 117

