《Avneil - being with you》did the plan work?
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update.....
i hope you like this one too.....
Thanks for the comment and votes....
plz do comment and vote on this too....
so here we go
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
they got ready and went down to eat breakfast.....
avni :(entering and sitting down )"good morning papa ji....mummy ji bebe.. "
bebe:"good morning beta"
prakash:"good morning putter"
sweata:"good morning beta"
neil:(entering with mishti) "hi everyone "
all:"hi"
mishti:"yeah mera favorite....... "
avni:(HAPPY) "phoha"
avni looked at sweata and just hugged her
avni:(hugging sweata) "thank you thank you mummy ji...."
sweata:"Teri khushi ke saame ye toh kuch nahi hai.....ase hi muskurate rahena "
bebe:"chalo itne dino baad is ghar main khushiya aayi..."
they sat down to eat..... Neil and avni together....opposite of them mishti, prakash, sweata and in the middle bebe.....neil went and holded Avni's hand under the table....
avni:(whispering to neil)"neil haath chodo...."
neil:(whispering )"haath chodne ke liyeliye nahi pakara tha...."
they had a eye lock which bebe saw.....
bebe:"ahem ahem....."
avneil:(breaking the eyelock) "kya hua"
bebe:"kuch nahi beta"(and stated laughing)
avni:(whispering to neil)"sab tumhari wajah se hua......"
neil:(out loud) "mari wajah se?"
avni:"haan....."
neil:"maine kya Kiya....."
avni:"tumne hi mare haath pakara so I could not eat cause I didn't have you your file in morning......."
neil:"toh woh tumhari galti hain ... "
avni:"ruko ....main Abhi deti hoon tumhe tumhari file....."(avni got up and went towards her room)
neil:(walking behind her)"yes give me fast.....)
they left while other were just laughing.....
in avneil's room...
neil entered the room and closed the door behind.....and both avni and Neil looked at each other and stated to laugh....
Advertisement
neil:(laughing) :"idea kam kar gaya"
avni:"haan neil....."
neil:"ab se jab bhi hum ese situation main pasenge hum ek dosare se jhagara karne ki acting kar lenge "
avni:"per main hamesha tumhari wajah se esi situation main parti hoon...."
neil: "toh apni wify ke saath romance karna ke liye muhje ab permission lena parega "
avni:"nahi neil per ....accha chalo let's execute our plan...."
sometime later .....about mid afternoon......
avni went to meet dayavanti Mehta.........
dayavanti Mehta:"tum yahan kyun aayi ho......"
avni:"dekho tum already jail main ho or agar main kuch bhi karongi tu amol ya rea tumhe bata denge......per main chahati hoon ki ab tum karo.......kuch"
dyavanti mehta:"matlab....tum apni ma...amol or neil ki jaan ki parva nahi karti......"
avni:"maine pure raat socha.....and I came to this that amol dosnt consider me as his sister he anyways hates me .....and neil doesn't love me .....he even did this marriage to give me justice from you I can't let him fail.......and for ma....she has always kept me but she never was my real mom(avni was really hurt saying these words)so I don't care about living you leave them and kill me your revenge will be over and I Will not be able to tell neil anything...... if not then i will tell neil about this soon because i cant hise it anymore...."
dayavanti Mehta:"mera revenge tuhje marne se nahi khatam hoga......muhje tuhje tarpa....tarpa...me marna hai...."
avn:(thinking to herself)"yeh kya soch rahi hai mere saath karne ka...."
officer:"time up plz chaliye"
the officer took avni and she couldn't get what dayavanti Mehta was up too....
at home......in avneil room...
neil:"plan ke mutabik kal tak hume info milgayegi......wase jo recording dyavanti mehta ki saach kabol karne ki hai....woh main kal camishner ko dikha donga "
Advertisement
avni:"nahi neil....dayavanti Mehta is up to something else and we need to know that.....so wait until I tell you to show it...."
next morning........
neil and avni were sleeping cudding each other.....but they got disturbed because of Neil's phone...
neil:(picking up the call....)"haan great okay....what..."(he cuts the call)
avni:"kya Hua neil kya bola une"
neil:"une kahan ki ragani pandit rang mahel jati hai....."
avni:"rang mehal..."
neil:"tum jayda maat socho main aata hoon...."(he went to get freshen up while avni thought about there plan)
flashback starts.......
neil:"main 2 officers ko jail main bejta hoon....they we go like criminal and stay there one day.....then they can give us more info.... "
avni:"or main ek bar jake dyavanti mehta se saach nikalongi..... "
neil:"hmmmm okay but you will take care of your self.. "
avni:"hmmmn(hugging neil)neil sab theek ho jaye ga na......"
neil: "haan"
flashback ends.........
neil came out of the restroom which broke avni thought....
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I hope you like this one......
plz do comment and vote......
thank you....
precap:"avni meets someone......"
Advertisement
- In Serial135 Chapters
A Snail's Wisdom
"To cultivate is to become one with the world, achieving a higher plane of existence." What the hell? No, it isn't. "Through diligent meditation and introspective enlightenment, one will be able to bridge the gap between himself and the center of the universe, achieving Immortality." Where did you get this crap? Such nonsense! Come, come, disciple. Follow your Snail-sensei here, and I will show you the quickest path to Immortality! It isn't all meditation and enlightenment like you imagine. If you aren't willing to risk your life, what makes you think you can avoid death? But don't worry! You have the Supreme Me. Your success is guaranteed! Now just put this dress on and let's go. What? Why are you looking at me like that? Don't point that sword at me!!!
8 273 - In Serial103 Chapters
Transmigrating Upgrade Specialist
After transmigration, Zhang Wu Ji is reincarnated into a youngster body with the same name.Their differences?Before reincarnated, he was a poor librarian that have to sleep in the library because he can't afford to rent a room. After reincarnated, he was a poor bastard that was despised by his two elder brothers because he was born with a worthless Martial Constitution.But as a Transmigrator, he possessed a special System, [Upgrade] that allows him to strengthen anything in this world. How would he fare when he will need to earn, create, upgrade, and upgrade even more to reach the peak of the world? Author Note:This is a new attempt of mine for a serious piece of work. Grammarly already in used, but not the premium version one (it cost me a hundred pounds for a year subscription), I occasionally check my works and read the comments, so I hope more productive comment thanks.English is not my main language, I am merely a graduate that came out to work, live, married, and write. I hope the mistakes that were done in the chapters can be accepted if it could, amended if I can, and advised if I get. Thanks! Very! Much!
8 146 - In Serial52 Chapters
Dragged Into a Different World?!
There it was!The dream of dreamers!On my way home from school, I was suddenly dragged into a different world!What shall I do?!Chapters are being proofread by: DemonWing
8 207 - In Serial26 Chapters
Tales Of The "Chosen" Heroes
It is a new generation of adventure and exploration. A time in which people can cement their legacy in history. A world of monsters and magic. A world in which three people have been selected to create a new story. Despite what they may want, the gods have chosen them. Will they change the world or be just another passing moment? Only time will tell, these are their tales. A farm boy from the middle of nowhere, a warrior who devoted his life into the art of combat, and a simple gang member find out that they have more in common then they would like. The three are thrown into something that none of them expected.
8 176 - In Serial7 Chapters
Nebulanomicon
Genius inventor and alcoholic bachelor, Jonas Jupiter, is whisked away on a stupid space adventure. Featuring ray guns, sexy lizards, spaceships, dangerous architecture, and how! New chapter every Sunday! Check out nebulanomicon.com for original art and more recent chapters!
8 193 - In Serial10 Chapters
WileSideQuest
It follows Alice's ten first struggles, before she joins Samsy in the main story
8 197

