《Avneil - being with you》Chapter 23 |kiss
Advertisement
so guys I am here with my next update......
Thanks for the sweet comment and votes on my last update.....
plz do comment and vote this one as well....
so here we go......
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Neil:"that's it"(he just kissed her on her lips....to stop her......there kiss was very passionate .....they broke the kiss due to lack of oxygen....avni was dumbstruck)
neil:(seeing avni and smirking )"so ab narazgi door"
avni:(still in shock )"ne....nei..... neil..."
neil:(smiling)"haan wify "
avni:(starts to blush and
turns around....)"neil mein woh"
neil:(turning avni around) "avni dekho main....woh lardkiyo ke saath flirt kar raha tha but to make you feel jealous....plz don't be angry.... you know na how much I love you....plz avni....plz...av...(he was cut of in the middle by something... )
avni just kissed neil on his lips....neil was shocked by the sudden reaction...... but then he to got in to that kiss......they were so into the kiss they forgot. about all their worry... dayavanti Mehta......ragu/ragani pandit....vidihut....everything....finally avni broke the kiss.....
avni:(breaking the kiss)"neil tum explain maat karo i trust you ....I know how mush you love me and I love you too....and will always love you till my last breathe....."(saying this she started to go but Neil stoped her by holding her hand)
neil:(pulling her close)"ase kase jane de sakta hoon.....phele ek or baar kiss do.."
avni:"Neil kya kar rahe ho....muhje Jana hai...."
neil started moving forward and avni moving backwards.......until she couldn't due to the wall behind her..
avni:"neil"
neil:"phele kiss... ."
neil started to go close to her lips.....avni closed her eyes....they were about to kiss when they heard a knock on the door...
Advertisement
mishti:(standing outside the door knocking) "angle ...superman door kholo"
neil:"aare yaar sab maire pyaar ke hi dusman hai "
neil leaves avni and makes a sad face ....avni was going when she sees his face .......
avni:(going towards neil and kissing him on his cheeks) "ohnn neil don't be sad...."
avbi goes opens the door while Neil was smiling touching his cheeks....
avni:(opening the door) "mishti aap yahan...or aap soye nahi"
mishti:(hugging avni)"woh muhje bura sapna aaya ki aap wopas se mujhe door chale gaye"
avni:(assuring mishti) "muhje kuch nahi Hua....mishti I am here. .only here..."
avni took mishti to her room and made her sleep.....
mishti:"aap muhje woh lori sonao na...pario wali"
avni starts singing.............(*for guys who miss ayesh .......and also for those who love this lori)
Aa leke chalun tujhko
Ek aise desh mein
Aa leke chalun tujhko
Ek aise desh mein
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Pariyon ke bhes mein..
Aa leke chalun tujhko
Ho chand chahe aadha
Ho phir bhi roshni
Ho chand chahe aadha
Ho phir bhi roshni
Ummeed jo na chhute
Har baat hai bani
Raaton ke sur se nikle
Subah ki raagini
Lori tujhe sunaun
Lori tujhe sunaun
Bachpan ki ek main
Lori tujhe sunaun
Bachpan ki ek main
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Pariyon ke bhes mein..
Aa leke chalun tujhko..
Main aasmaan ko khidkiyon se
Ghar mein laa doon
Main aasmaan ko khidkiyon se
Ghar mein laa doon
Saare ke saare taare
Yahan chun le la doon
Sapno mein rang mann ke
Yoon hi bharti aayi hoon
Har dard bhool jaaun
Har dard bhool jaaun
Yoon hi khel khel mein
Har dard bhool jaaun
Yoon hi khel khel mein
Advertisement
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Pariyon ke bhes mein..
Aa leke chalun tujhko..
Dena tu mann ki shakti
Maalik mere mujhe
Dena tu mann ki shakti
Maalik mere mujhe
Meri katha vyatha
Hai sab pata tujhe
Main jab bhi dagmaagaun
Tu thaamna mujhe
Chhode hain swapn saare
Chhode hain swapn saare
Teri dekh rekh mein
Chhode hain swapn saare
Teri dekh rekh mein
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Milti hain jahan khushiyan
Pariyon ke bhes mein
Pariyon ke bhes mein..
Aa leke chalun tujhko..
Lalala.. mmm...
avni kissed mishti's forehead and headed to her room....thinking about neil and her moments ...she was also blushing a little....
avni:(entering the room seeing neil all ready a sleep.....)"yeh kitna cute hai.....😍😍😍 "
she goes to him makes him sleep properly....and than just lays next to him takes his hand useing it like a pillow and sleeps....
next morning......
neil woke up and felt some wieght on this right hand....he turned to see avni sleeping peacefully holding his hands......neil goes close to her kiss her forehead.....
avni:(waking up by the kiss)"neil ....good morning..."
neil:"good morning...."
avni gets up and looks at neil who was looking too cute.....so she kisses his cheeks because she couldn't resist......
neil:"yeh kyun....aaj kuch hai kya...."
avni:"Neil tum bahut cute lag rahe ho toh maine de diya"
neil:"aapne is cute hubby ki ek baat manogi...."
avni:"kya"
neil:"muhje everyday ek morning kiss chahiye plz "
avni:(blushing) "neil...."
neil:"kya it is and you have to give me"
avni:"Neil chalo get ready we have to focus on our mission....."
neil:"hmmmm"
they got ready and went down to eat breakfast......
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
so guys I.hoped you liked it...
plz comment below and do vote...
Thank you .......
precap:"what' s neil and avni' plan...."
Advertisement
- In Serial1087 Chapters
World Keeper
Dale Mitchell, your average guy in a below-average job. But, what happens to him is anything but average. After hitting someone in his truck, his world was turned upside down, inside out, and more than fifty shades of grey. Now, he seems to be something called a World Keeper, and must create and manage his own world. Is this his afterlife, or something else entirely? Cover image courtesy of Madelyn Black https://discord.gg/bP65Rpc to join the community Discord!
8 900 - In Serial16 Chapters
Outlook: The Stars (Consciousness Unbound Book 1)
The year is 2152. Rune Yahui is a nineteen-year-old failure, not having gained entrance to college or the military, with no significant prospects in life. Even worse, Rune is the poorest of the poor, hailing from the mega-slums of New Southern Chicago, the lowest pit of America. In a desperate last-ditch attempt to gain a future more lustrous than toiling the rest of his days away in abhorrent conditions in one of the near sweat-shop level factories that dot the megapolis, Rune signs up for the Virtual Citizen program, a program to cull the excessive world population by transferring just their brains into a video game. In a stroke of rare luck, Rune is admitted into the program and happily submits himself to the surgery and digitization process. Unfortunately for him, he wakes up several hundred years later than he expected... or does he? **Author's Note** This isn't a type of story typical to RRL. You may have noticed LitRPG in the tags, but it's a relatively minor element in the story until later. You may also notice Slice of Life is in the tags. This story is going to be slow and there won't be any power tripping until way later if at all. The focus will be on character development. That doesn't mean I won't still have action/excitement, however. I encourage you to give the story a try. Maybe it will be your thing, maybe it won't. Thanks for even taking the time to read this, and if you do give my fiction a try, I hope you enjoy it. If you don't, well, I hope you find something that you do enjoy. Happy reading!
8 252 - In Serial9 Chapters
Next Life: Awakening
Welcome to Novus! Where the only limit, is that of your imagination! Upon the decimation of the earths surface due to nuclear war. What was left of humanity was forced deep within the Earths crust, far from the deadly radiation. The human life has been reduced to a virtual reality paradise, that is, SO vivid and realistic that it feel as though you are REALLY living! Explore a vast landscape populated with countless species and structures designed by our very own pilots! In Novus, you can find adventure, danger, or even love. So make the best out of your new life in that stasis chamber and try your luck in the world of Novus! Where the only limit is your imagination! Good luck!
8 159 - In Serial22 Chapters
Short River Songs
This shall be a place to post my shorter tales and poemsWriting prompts from forum threads, or maybe little tomesWhen you’re done here, please check out my fiction, “Hero’s Song”For a novel, it’s quite short, but for a poem, quite long
8 97 - In Serial18 Chapters
Hardcore Online
From the warped imagination that brought you such literary classics as Nocturne and I Hate you Master, comes the story of a man embittered by the writing world. Unable to break into the top 50 story slot on the hot and trendy site, Regal Road classics, he has determined that the best way to reach the top is to actually play a virtual reality game for once.Come, join him on his legendary and somewhat random journeys... a journey that may very well unleash a truly Hardcore Legend!Mature Content Warning: [18+] Adult Situations, Graphic Depictions of sexual actions, crude language, and even cruder humorNote: You will NOT want to try to read this in a public place. No chapter is safe in public.
8 243 - In Serial29 Chapters
Celestial Fox
One day, the world of Asela was attacked by ferocious beasts, covering the people in chaos and despair. Hunted down by a common enemy, the races united and together, they found a method to gain power to fight back against the beasts. In the present, the races once again fought against each other, trying to reign over one another and reach the top of the world. But only a miniscule amount know the entrance of someone who will change the world together with the fate of many others. There is no real schedule, but I will try one chapter a week. If you wish to read the latest chapters directly as it comes, go to https://celestialfox.club.I will also update some parts without notice. But if I make a major change, I will be posting a notice.
8 78

