《Naamkaran ✔️》Happy Ending
Advertisement
It was bright sunny day.. All were roaming here and there.. The house is decorated.. Yess it the Naamkaran day..
Avni was getting ready in her room.. Neil came and hug her from behind..
Neil..
Pata hai Avni.. Tumne aaj meri saari kwashiye puri kar di.. Thank you so much for the little one..
Neil.. tumne bhi toh kitna saath diya mera.. Vo pampering, vo support.. uske bina ye mumkin nahi tha..
Neil kiss her forehead.. And Avni keep his head on his chest...
Neil tumne humari beti ka kya naam socha hai...
Vo to surprise hai.. lekin I am sure.. tumhe vo bahut pasand aayega..
Muje to batavo.. surprise baki logo ke liye hai..
Nahh...
Neil bata bhi do.. mai tumse baat nahi karugi..
Neil was going to say but the little one started crying..
My saviour..
Bade aaye.. huh..
Avni goes her.. and make her silently..
Later they all moves downstairs...
Papa.. princess ka kya naam hai...
Pata chal gaya tiger.. wait karo thoda..
Papa dadi khe rahe the ki naam to bua rakhti hai.. to aap kyu..
Kyu ki aapki bua abhi yaha nahi hai.. isiliye
Bebe calls everyone for Pooja..
All goes to place in house where everything was decorated..
Panditji chants mantra and after that told Neil to say the name in his daughter ears..
Neil nodded and says the name in her ears.. She immediately smiles..
Neil.. lagta hai isse naam bahut pasand aaya.. dekho kitni khush ho rahi hai...
Haan Tillu.. bata kya naam rakha hai meri cute si poti ka..
Ye gift muje Avni se mila.. or Avni muje Ayesha Maa ka sabse Khubsurat tofa or Neela Maa sabse sahi decision hai.. Isislye iska naam bhi unhi se related hona chahiye..
Iska Naam hai.. Neela Maa ka NI or Ayesha Maa ka SHA
Advertisement
Nisha.. Nisha Neil Khanna...
Avni was having tears in her eyes.. She was feeling blessed to have him.. The one who always stand by her.. Everyone in house for thanking Avni for the little princess but today Neil gave her the best ever gift.. The name which always remind her of her both mother with happiness..
Bahut changa naam rakha hai Tillu...
Haan.. Humari Nisha..
Yesss.. Nisha Khanna..
Yeaa meri princess Nisha..
Everyone praises Neil.. Later.. Nisha was with Bebe.. Avni went to her room to bring something.. Neil cane there..
Avni.. tumhe naam pasand nahi aaya.. Tumne kuch bola hi nahi..mai tumhe hurt nahi karna chahta tha.. I..
Before Neil could speak something.. her lips shut him.. It was short kiss..
Thank you.. Thank you so much Neil.. Tumne aaj muje vo khushi di hai.. jo mai baya nahi kar sakti..
Neil smirk..
To apne iss labo se bata do..
Indicating to her lips..
Avni playfully hits her arm..
Shameless..
Haan.. to abhi just abhi.. tumne jo kiya vo.. uska kya...
Avni just recall what she did.. She immediately look down and blushed.. By seeing her.. Neil kiss her cheek and left..by saying..
Chalo.. niche sab wait kar rahe hai..
Avni came to her sense and blushed..
Later everyone have their lunch..
2 years passed.. Avni and Neil was living happily and peaceful.. Their house was full of joy by 2 little cuties.. Everyone enjoy with them..Now Nisha was 2 years old and Neav was 7 years old.. Nisha and Neil tie up Everytime..and Neav and Avni.. but Neav loves Nisha so much.. that she lastly changed the team.. Neav loves Nisha the most and always pamper her.. Avni and Neil life gets complete
with their 2 gems..Neav and Nisha..
One Neil and Avni went at the place where they meet 1st time.. That cliff.. Avni was standing and watching the waves.. Neil came as he was parking the car..
Advertisement
Avni kya soch rahi ho..
Ye hi.. ke hum kaha as gaye na Neil.. humare safar sirf mere ek badle se suru huva tha.. or fir..
Fir.. humne Dayawanti ko haraya.. Humari life mai Juhi aayi Mishti aayi.. or Vidyut bhi.. hum bhale hi lade, alag huve.. lekin mai khush ho ki abh hum saath hai..
Haan.. Thank you so much.. Neil.. Tumne har bure ache waqt mai mere saath kadhe rahe.. hamesha muje support..
Nahi Avni.. tumara Thank you Avni.. tumne muje pyaar ka sahi matalb samjaaya.. Or phir vo do khushiya jo tumne muje di hai..
Neil mai Hamesha iss samaj.. iss society ke sawalo se bhaagti rahi.. yeh samaj jisne hamesha muje nazayas kaha.. tumne ussi samaj ko palat kar nazayaz khe diya..
Pata hai Avni.. jab tum chali gayi thi na tab esa lag raha tha mai ese hi ji raha tha.. Please esa kabhi mat karna.. Agar Avni tum mere saath ho toh mau puri duniya se lad sakta hu.. Avni hai tabhi Neil hai.. And I promise mai abh humari family pe koi aach nahi aane duga.. Mai hamesha tumhe khush rakhuga..
Avni eyes became teary..
I love you Neil..
I love you too Avni..
They both hug each other.. Neil kiss her forehead... Avni closes her eyes.. and Later Avni also kiss him forehead.. And they both join their head..
And in background song was running..
Naamkaran.. Hai koi.. naam.. tera..
Naamkaran.. Hai koi..naam...tera...
And they lived happily forever.. ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial133 Chapters
My Immoral Detective System
Zion was known for being one of the smartest detectives. Many young people labeled him as a modern Sherlock, but he died a horrible death in an explosion and transmigrated to a mysterious realm.
8 1323 - In Serial170 Chapters
Psycho X Psychic
Teren Hark — Quiet and ordinary at school. Passive and nothing noteworthy about him. However, one of his classmates thinks otherwise.Iesa Hun — Quiet but extraordinary. Aggressive when provoked. On top of the school’s hierarchy because of her brains and beauty. Recently, she learned the secret about Teren Hark.He’s a psychopath who had a rich history of murder, massacre, and other atrocities.But she has her fair share of secrets as well — she’s a psychic who can read other people’s thoughts, except, of course, the psychopath himself.Welcome to Mershen High where these two superhumans collide as they slowly learn each other’s pasts and meet the world’s hidden supernatural together while still trying to be proper students.
8 2369 - In Serial207 Chapters
The God in the Grove
The village of Roads End, lying on the outskirts of man’s territory near the Deep Forest, knew nothing about the rising tensions among the nearby countries. They lived in peace, receiving the occasional trader while being largely avoided by the strange beasts that roamed the wood. Though most didn’t believe in the forgotten god whose shrine resided just within the forest, they appreciated the quiet village and the cures and tonics the local temple provided. Maria, a young priestess serving the nameless god, lived happily with her Grandmother in the small temple. Even she wasn’t sure about truth behind the small shrine within the mysterious grove. But when tragedy comes to her home, Maria will be forced to rely on… The God in the Grove… New chapter every Sunday and Wednesday night!
8 1766 - In Serial8 Chapters
Orc Planet
What in the world is this place? I look around and see a line of empty jail cells next to us. The walls are covered with sharp stalagmites, and each of us have chains connected to our hands and ankles. Just a few hours ago I was eating top ramen in class and now I’m chained next to a weird dwarf. Maybe I’m dreaming, or maybe this is hell?
8 178 - In Serial5 Chapters
Camping Home. (CC Shortfic.)
Not caring for your child means they don't know if anyone cares. Neglecting your child means they don't recognise others attempts of help. People are oblvious without the physical. You can't see mental scars.Max's life lead him not trusting no one anymore.*********************Published: 30/08/21.Completed: 09/09/21.
8 73 - In Serial17 Chapters
Please...Wake Up
Raph and Leo have had lots of luck in their relationship, but luck runs out eventually. Eventually lies and truths surface after the return from the farm house, what happens to Raph when he finds out. Does Leo even love Raph at all?
8 190

