《Naamkaran ✔️》AvNeil in Goa
Advertisement
Next day.. Aman and Neav left for their mini picnic.. And after sometime.. Neil and Avni also left for Goa..
Rab kare.. inke bich jitni anban ho sab dur ho jaaye..
Ye dono apne kaam mai itne busy rehte hai ki dono sath mai waqt bita hi nahi sakte..
Sahi kaha.. jabse Avni vapas aayi hai.. Inki shaadi huyi hai.. Neil apne kaam mai rehta hai.. or Avni Neav ke saath.. ya tino saath.. lekin Avni or Neil ne ekele waqt hi nhi bitaya..
Haan.. Bas dono khush rahe..
And they go back to their work..
After few hours.. Avni and Neil reach Goa..
Neil.. hum konsi hotel jaa rahe hai..
Koi bhi nahi..
Henn to hum rahege kaha..
Wait wifey.. pata chal jaayega..
Later they reach a house..
Avni.. hum yaha rahege..
yaha..
Haan... Acha laga..
I love it Neil..
Abh chale.. fir ghumne bhi jaana hai..
Haan..
Both get changed.. Neil was wearing blue jeans and White Shirt.. and Avni was wearing off shoulder light pink colour kurti..
They visited different places.. Beaches, mall, Church.. and many more..
It was evening near by 6.. They were at beach..
Avni was sitting between Neil's leg resting her back head on his chest.. and Neil has wraped his hand around her..
Neil..
Hmm..
Tum ne Coorg jaane ke liye kyu mana kiya..
Kyu tumhe yaha maja nahi aa raha..
Aa raha hai na.. bas ese hi pucha..
Mai tumare saath akele mai waqt bitana chahta hu isilye..
Pata hai Avni.. jo waqt hum inn 5 saalo mai nahi je paaye vo mai jeena chahta hu.. tumare saath..
Jab tak tum mere saath ho.. sab acha hoga..
Neil kissed her forehead..
I love you Neil..
I love you too Avni..
Abh ghar chale..
ab.. nahi.. thodi der or beth te haina..
Thik hai..
Advertisement
Vaise Avni... Tum chaho to muje return gift de sakti ho..
Avni understood what Neil was trying to say..
Return gift kis baat kaa.. Tumne muje kaha koi gift diya..
Acha.. to koi ni abhi de deta hu..
Neil was going to kiss her..and She stand...
ab.. chalo chalte hai.. muje bhook lagi hai..
Kyaa yr Avni...
Kya.. muje sach mai bhook lagi hai..
Neil make a sad face.. By seeing this Avni smiles and Immediately kiss his cheeks and ran towards the Car..
Neil shocked.. He smiles and ruffle his hair..
As they reach the pent house.. A girl was waiting for Neil.. Neil saw her.. and went outside..
Ohh.. so everything done..
Yesss..
Neil shake his hand with her.. and thanked him.. By seeing this Avni also came out.. Neil decided to tease Avni..
He started flirting with her.. Avni sees this and fumes in anger..
Bete Neil.. Ladydon ko jaga raha hai..
Avni cames towards them..
Tum logo ki baate ho gayi ho to chale..
Neil suppress his laughter..
Haan chalte haina..
Ok.. bye.. Vapas jarur milege..
Haan baad mai mil lena abh chale..
Neil understood that now he is gone..
As the girl left.. Avni started beating him on his shoulder..
Are..Avni.. maar kyu rahi ho..
ussi ke layak ho tum.. sharam nahi aati biwi saamne kadhi hai.. or tum flirt kiye jaa rahe ho..
Nahi Avni.. mai to sirf baat kar raha tha..
Achaa.. oh baby.. Hello sweety isse tum baat karna khete ho.. Or kon thi vo..
Pata.. tum jealous hoti ho to or bhi jyada Khubsurat lagti ho.. sachi..
He came close to her.. But Avni push him..
Acha baba sorry.. Acha chalo tumare liye ek surprise hai..
Huh.. Not interested..
Yr.. sorry na.. please chalo na.. (making cute innocent face)
Acha thik hai..
Advertisement
Neil keep his palm on her eyes..
Neil..
shhh.. Mai hu na.. chalo..
They enter.. And whole area was decorated with candles and rose petals.. Two plate were kept on the dining table.. and Everything was decorated..
Neil remove his palm and Avni slowly open her eyes.. Avni was surprised..
Neil.. yeh sab..
Haan.. yeh sab tumare liye..
Tumne ye sab kab kiya..
Bahar vo ladki aayi thi na.. vo decorations vaale thi..
oo.. acha..
Haan..
He turn Avni around.. and keep his hand on her waist.. and Avni encircled her hands around his neck..
Oo.. iss.. vagah se.. tum muje beach pe or thoda beth ne ko khe rahe the.. Tumara yeh style.. Avni Khanna ko bahut pasand aaya..
Neil smiles..
Then they both have dinner.. They both feed each other..
After dinner.. Avni was standing near pool.. And Neil came and hug Avni from back..
Kya.. soch rahi ho Avni..
Kuch nahi..
Neil turns Avni.. and was going to kiss her lips.. but Avni push Neil and Neil falls in the pool..
Ahhh..
Avni laughs...
Avni ki bachiii..
Mr. Neil Khanna.. tumari punishment hai.. uss se flirt karne ki..
Avni yr.. Chalo abh hath to do..
Khud aa jaavo..
Neil makes a face.. Avni laughs..
Acha. Thik hai chalo..
She forwarded her hand.. and Neil pulls her in the pool..
Ahhh..
Abh Neil Khanna se majak karogi to esa hi hoga..
Avni was about to move.. but Neil pulls her.. Both shares the eyes lock.. Neil put her hairs behind...Neil shirt was wet his body was clearly seen through white shirt.. Avni looks down..Neil was staring at her.. Neil kiss her forehead.. Later he kiss her on her eyes.. cheeks.. and looking to her lips.. Avni understood and before Neil could do something.. Avni puts her lips on his.. Neil was shocked but after a while he also reciprocate.. The kiss was passionate.. Neil turns Avni.. And he make him stand.. like her back hits his chest.. Neil moves her hairs.. and place a kiss on her back.. later he kissed on her neck... Avni again turn and hugs Neil.. Avni kiss his cheeks and then on neck.. Neil lift Avni in bridal style and took her in the room.. He laid her on bed.. Room was also decorated with rose petals and candles..Hearessed her head...
I love you Avni.. Hamesha..
I love you too Neil.. Khud se jyada pyaar hai tumse..
Neil again kissed her on her lips..
And Neil dim the light and again they became one soul..
Keep supporting ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
The Main Character! : The Hero's Epic Journey Begins!
With his blood wielding Best Friend at his side, an angelic Stalker following him wherever he goes, a Glasses Kid as his know it all teacher and his psychotic Rival failing to surpass him, can Main Character harness the powers of anime genres and become the hero of the ancient futuristic world of Steam Punk? The Main Character is a psychological action animestyle parody created to set a new standard for Shounen protagonists! Expect tons of anime refrences and unique abilities! This meta experience blends comedy and the epic action sequences SOC is known for!
8 164 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Arcanist Seer
An eye of which sees everything beyond the skies and heavens saw an embodying fate with reek of blood and greed. He who sees the future and yet is restrained by his own shackles of his destiny. An eye that serves a purpose but nothing in exchange for his freedom. Will he remain as a tool of his adversary or escape from his own shackles of fate? This is a story of two old men trying to free from the shackle of their destiny set in a future only to await their impending doom. This is a story of a dead god, and of a storyteller, trying to break from the bonds of the past. And as their stories go, one of them will face the events that unfold in their distant past, as the other one will unveil its mystery predicted by its future. Is it a mistake to challenge fate, after all? *** The world-building is set upon on the universal scale, with dungeon and old-style fantasy. It has a progression that follows with the consistency of a dungeon setting, although it's not what you call a dungeon, but a function of a crystal. There's a lot to take in this novel, but that's all within my intention. I have always enjoyed challenging conventional ideas. The cover is not mine, it's just temporary.
8 212 - In Serial32 Chapters
A Bard's Tale
A life is measured not in minutes alone, but in the time one spends as 'happy'. For Gage Gauner, unfiltered bad luck, a complete lack off respect from his peers, and near-incompentcy in every field... It's not the worst life. Not to him. However, a cheating, abusive spouse, the loss of his only supporter through Alzheimer's, and the betrayal of a friend are enough to make the man take a trip to a tall bridge. He never intended to fall. He never wanted to die, even with life landing him in front wall after wall after wall. It was never Gage's intention to take his own life, but it all amounts to the same thing; Hour of introspection at the bottom of a river. Journey along with a hopeless romantic hell-bent on making his second chance count. After all, a life is truly measured in the happiness one achieves through their own power.
8 159 - In Serial4 Chapters
Its FashiON | ITS HERE!
All Isha wanted to do was escape an arranged marriage. Little did she know that she was in for the ride of her life once she stepped foot into her sister's workplace It's FashiON.
8 212 - In Serial5 Chapters
Jealous (Yugyeom X Reader)
Got7 Yugyeom X Reader, College AUYugyeom has developed a crush on you after sitting next to you in one of your college classes. He wants to ask you out but begins to think you and Jackson are a couple. How long will Yugyeom sit back and watch one of his closest friends flirt with his crush?Short Story
8 96 - In Serial46 Chapters
Let's Travel || Tokyo Revengers
What will happen if our tokyo revengers characters travel to the new world that they were know as Fictional men?. And of course our MC will be a certain simp for all of them. This is just a work of fiction. I'm sorry if the characters are not acting like they did in anime or manga. This is the first fanfic and first story I'll make since they inspired me so much. I'm also gonna add some crossovers from... Secret for now. Tokyo revengers characters aren't mine. They belong to our serial killer Ken Wakui lol.#1 Manjirou - April 24/22#1 xreader - May 5/22#1 Angry - July 6/22#1 Travel - July 13/22
8 116

