《Naamkaran ✔️》Neil's drastic step
Advertisement
As Avni left with Neav.. neil locked himself in his room... And started throwing everything and sit on the floor while running his hand in his hair..
In the hall...
Avni ne yeh bilkul thik nahi kiya... Usse humse Neav ke baare mai nahi chupana chahiye tha.. aakhir humara bhi uss par itna hi hakk hai jiska unka hai..
Sahi kaha.. Swetha tune sahi kaha.. Avni ko esa nahi karna chahiye tha.. iske baad kuch thik nhi ho sakta.. Neil usse kabhi maaf nahi karega..
Praksh was silently standing there.. Suddenly Neil came out of his room and goes out of the house in anger... Swetha call him but no use he left..
Here Neil drive his car soo harshly... All the flashes of his and Neav was coming...all the flashes of his and Avni was coming in front of his eyes... He again put the geager and drive more fastly...
On other side... at Neela maa house...
Mumma Superman mere papa hai....
Haan.. vo Superman aapke papa hai..
Mumma hum unke sath nahi reh sakte..
Beta.. aapko pata haina hum unke saath nahi reh sakte.. aap thode or bado ho jaavo fir hum aapko sab batayege.. Abhi aap thode der rest karo..
Mumma.. aap baad mai paka batavoge na..
Haa.. aapki mumma ne aapko sab diya hai haina.. hum pakaa batayege.. Neav mumma promise...
Haan.. fir to mumma.. aap hume jarur batayege.. kyu ki aap Neav Mumma promise kabhi nahi thodoge... Love you mumma.. and he kiss her cheeks...
Avni smiles and lays his head in her lap.. and ruffle his hair..
On other side Neil reaches Police station...
DD.. kaha ho tum.. DD..
Aree.. sirji.. aap aaj yaha..
DD Mitali kaha hai..
Sir.. vo Mitali ek case mai thi to usse shoulder pe goli lagi hai.. to vo hospital mai hai..
Advertisement
Kyaaa.. DD tum muje bata nahi sakte.. he goes to hospital..
DD think.. yeh sir ko kya huva..
Neil reaches hospital and goes to Mitali's room..
Mitali..
Mitali sees towards Neil...
Neil goes to her..
Mitali... Tum.. thik ho.. kya karti ho.. dhyan rakhna chahiye na..
Neil.. mai thik hu tumhe kya huva hai..
Avni zinda hai yeh baat tumhe pata thi na.. fir vo baat muje kyu chupayi.. mera bharosa ek baar mai tod diya tumne.. vaise abh to aadat ho gayi hai.. dokha khane ki..
shocked.. Neil tumhe kese pata chala...
Tumne mujse ye baat kyu chupayi.. bolo..
Kyu.. ki mai tumhe chahne lagi thi.. isilye.. I am sorry..
She looks down...
Neil closes his eyes take a deep breathe.. and holds her hand..
Mitali.. tum kheti thi na muje move on karna chahiye.. to bolo kya tum saath dogi mera.. Will yoy marry me?
Neilll.. yeh tum kya khe rahe ho.. Avni...
mai usse pyaar nahi karta.. nafrat karta hu mai.. bolo.. will uh marry me.. bas meri ek condition hai..
Condition.. konsi condition..
Tumhe.. mere saath saath.. mere bete Neav ko bhi apnana hoga.. bolo.. tum dogi Neav ko maa ka pyaar..
kyaa and. Neav tumara beta hai..
Haan.. Avni ne ye baat chupayi thi..
Agar tum sure ho.. to mai Neav ko accept karugi.. tumari khushi Neav mai hai or meri tum mai..
Neil hug her slightly..
Thik hai mai ghar pe baat karta hu.. tum rest karo..
Mitali nodded..
At home.. bebe and Swetha was talking about Neav and Avni and Praksh was listening.. suddenly neav came in anger..
Neil.. tu kaha gaya tha.. tu thik hai na..
Mom.. mai thik hu.. muje kuch khena hai.. he closes his eyes.. Aaj ke baad.. iss ghar mai koi Avni ka naam nahi lega.. bahut tadap liya humne uske liye.. abh or nahi.. hum yaha guilt feel karte rahe ho usne vaha nahi zindagi suru kar di.. or toh or.. mere apne bete Neav ke baare mai bhi usne humse chupaya.. aaj ke baad iss ghar mai uski koi nishani nahi hogi.. or nahi uska iss ghar mai koi naam lega.. or aap khete the na Mom ki muje move one karna chahiye.. to dekhiye.. mere or Avni ke riste ki sabse Khubsurat yaad ko kal avni tod chuki hai.. (while showing the broken mangalsutra) he Again closes his eyes.. mai Mitali shaadi karne ke liye tyaar hu.. or Mitali Neav ko apna ne ke liye bhi..
Advertisement
Swetha was having tears..
ek min.. Neav ko apanane ka kya matalb Neil..
Mai Neav ki legal custody ke liye case karuga.. muje mera beta chahiye Basss..
Neil.. tu ye kya kar raha hai.. ek bete ko ek maa se alag karega tu..
Praksh ji please.. Avni ko defend karna bandh kijiye.. Avni ne jo kiya vo galat hai.. Neil ka gussa ho jaayaj hai..
Neil leaves from their.. Swetha too..
Bebe.. aapko kya lagta hai.. Neil jo kar raha hai vo sahi hai...???
Pata nahi sunny.. rab ne inki kismat mai kya likhan hai.. mai to bass yahi chahu.. iss sab ka assar uss chote se bache Neav pr na pade.. baki rab di marji..
Praksh nodded and left towards his room...
Neil goes to his room.. took all the photos of his and Avni and packed in a box..
Abh iski koi jarurt nahi.. tumhe tumari nayi life Mubarak ho.. miss Avni urf Jaandidi...
At night time.. avni was not sleepy.. While ruffing Neav's hair.. She was thinking..
yeh.. mai kaha khadi hu pata nahi.. mera pura parivaar saamne hai.. mera pyaar Neil hai.. meri Zindagi neav hai.. lekin fir bhi unke paas vapas nahi jaa sakti.. and long tear drop from her eyes.. she rubbed it.. Flashes of Neela maa death was coming in front of her eyes.. she closes her eyes and rest her head on back..
But she was unaware of the upcoming Strom..
Don't worry guys.. only this episode contain Neil and Mitali scene.. no marriage scene.. (because even I don't want that 😂)
Keep supporting.. ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
The War for Supremacy
The Age of Mythology. A period when beings with unimaginable powers dominated and fought for the faith of countless mortals. But somewhere along this path for dominance, those beings lost interest in the mortals and disappeared in the annals of time. Gone with them was the age of power, where personal might ruled everything and the shackles on the mortal race. Soon mortal civilization took root on the planet and with their intellectual capabilities came the dawn of Technology. Technology provided mortals with their own path as they rapidly advanced with their huge machines and set their eyes on the vast darkness of the space. But was the mortal race really free to venture in the stars? Did those beings, who thought the mortals as objects of faith really disappear? Would those beings really allow the mortals to develop a power that would threaten their dominance? Turns out those beings never left and never did their shackles. Tune on for the war between the mortals with their path of Technology and the beings from long lost age. But as it turns out the mortal race had a history which dated back to the birth of the Universe.
8 128 - In Serial21 Chapters
3rd LAW: Mixed Magical Arts
Some dreams are always just out of reach…Einosuke Sakurai wants more than anything else to follow in his missing brother's footsteps and become a Mage-Agent, one of the most elite magic-users in the entire world.There's just one problem: he sucks at magic!But there might still be hope when he has a chance encounter with Kusa, one of the most accomplished magical cage-fighters in Tokyo.But before Kusa can even think about helping Einosuke, she has to deal with her own problems: namely, the mobsters hot on her heels!Dive into a brand-new, action-packed magical adventure! 3rd LAW: Mixed Magical Arts volume 1 is out! Click here to get it in paperback or ebook edition! Includes a dozen illustrations by PETRUS!
8 158 - In Serial13 Chapters
Crap
D&D game elements. Slow progression. Warning : My english is not perfect so there wil be grammar mistakes.
8 161 - In Serial13 Chapters
Pact Chronicle: A Magician's Story
In the city of Magia, ordinary high school student Saitou Kazuma goes about his daily routine. That all changes when he suddenly encounters an amnesiac magician named Alice. He offers to help her, but unbeknownst to him, their interaction would be the catalyst that draws supernatural forces towards them. In order to battle against them, the two of them are left with no other choice but to form a contract, allowing Kazuma to attain magic known as “Change”. With this, he is able to harness the power of other magicians and fight to protect Alice while they exploit the sinister plots placed by forces outside of the city.This is a work of fiction. Names, characters, places, and incidents either are products of the author’s imagination or are used fictitiously. Any resemblance to actual events or locales or persons, living or dead, is entirely coincidental.(NOTE: The work is currently undergoing a remake. Thank you for understanding. 2/13)
8 234 - In Serial6 Chapters
Bésame Mucho
By George deValier -WW2 AU. Lovino Vargas only ever wanted something exciting to happen in his boring, everyday Italian village existence. He never expected war, Resistance, love, passion, treason, or a cheerful, confusing, irritatingly attractive Spanish freedom fighter.Number of Chapters: 6Status: Never finishedDisclaimer: This story belongs to George deValier. Hetalia belongs to Hidekaz Himaruya. I own nothing.
8 131 - In Serial11 Chapters
11 Studying Tips
Here's some handy dandy tips for studying, oh boy!
8 172

