《Naamkaran ✔️》Neil learns about Neav
Advertisement
Neil close his eyes to control his anger..
Neil .. tumhe nahi lagta hame sab resolve karna chahiye.. Mai jaanti hu Neil maine tumhe kuch bhi khene ka hakk kho diya hai.. lekin fir bhi... I am sorry Neil..
wow.. Avni... Just wow... Yeh acha hai.. phele galti karo or phir sorry bolo.. Great... He holds her tightly.. kya tum muje vo 5 saal vapas de sakti ho.. kya vo vapas lauta sakti ho.. bolo Avni... Nahi na.. to chali jaavo yaha se.. tumhe pata hai.. kitna tadpa hu mai.. mai yaha tadapta raha or tumne nayi Zindagi suru kar di.. Tumhe pata haina maine Police Force kyu join ki thi.. maine apne vo sapna.. vo police force chod di pata hai kyu.. kyu ki maine sabse zyada tumhe pyaar kiya hai.. or mai tumhe nahi bacha paaya.. isilye Vidyut ko arrest karke maine Police force chod di.. batvo kis baat ki saza de rahi ho.. tumse pyaar karne ki..bolo..
Neil... To bhul jaavo na muje.. move on karo life mai aage..jiyo apni Zindagi...
Wow... He step back and reach the table and thrown all this thing.. wow.. just wow.. pata hai yeh or acha hai.. in more angry tone.. tumara pyaar kamzoor hoga mera nahi.. pyaar kamzoor kya.. are tumne muje kabhi pyaar bhi kiya tha.. are tum to bharose ke layak hu nahi ho.. tum ne hamesa sab apne matalb ke liye hi kiya.. Pele dayawanti se badla, fir Neela maa ke khene pr tum mere saath rahi.. uh know what Avni.. agar tumne mujse pyaar kiya hota to yeh kabhi nahi kheti.. lekin na hi tum mujse pyaar karti ho.. or na hi bharosa.. Lekin muje mere pyaar pr bharosa hai.. or vo aaj bhi mere sath hai.. He shows the mangalsutra tied in his hand..
Neill.. mai phele bhi khe chuki hai.. mai majboor thi.. or iske liye mai sorry khe chuki hu.. or baat rahi yeh mangalsutra ki.. to aaj mai tumhe har riste se aazad karti hu.. She hold the mangalsutra and break it.. and throw it on the floor..
Advertisement
Avniiii... Yeh.. ky.. kyaa..kiya tumne..
Har riste se aazad kiya.. yeh vo hathkadi thi jo tumhe aage badne se rok rahi thi.. She left from their...
Neil lock himself and all the flashes of their moments was coming in front of his eyes.. He started hitting the punching back.. He was pouring out all his anger..
On other side avni also lock herself and started crying.. She was hugging Neil's jacket and crying badly..
Whole night passes.. one was angey and another was crying..
chalo sab nasta kar lo..
All came.. AvNeil also came..
Bebe.. vo aapse kuch khena tha ki.. jab tak aage kya karna hai.. hum Neela maa ke ghar shift ho jaayege..
lekin Avni...
Nahi mummyji.. yahi hi sahi hoga.. or vaise bhi abhi sirf Neav hi hai.. to no worry.. Sunheri chalo hum packing kar dete hai...
Tum vapas muje chod ke jaa rahi ho.. jese phele gayi thi.. lekin abh tum yahi chahti ho to thik hai..
Mom.. usse jaana hai to jaane dijye.. vaise bhi abh humara isse koi naata nahi hai.. and he left from there...
Tears came out from her eyes.. she immediately wipes and goes to room...
After an hour Neil come to the hall.. And saw Neav is sitting with sad face.. Neil goes to him..
Neav beta kya huva.. aap sad kyu ho..
Neav ignore him and move to another sofa.. Praksh, Bebe, Swetha also came there..
Aree.. kya huva Neav.. aap apne Superman se naraj ho..
haann.. mai aapse naraj hu.. mai aapse kabhi baat nahi karuga..
kyu.. maine kya kiya..
Aapne..Neav ki mumma ko daata.. aapki vagah se vo bahut sad hai..
In shock.. aapki mumma.. lekin mai toh.. suddenly something strikes.. He get up from the sofa and with fear and confused way ask...
Jaandidi.. tumari Jaandidi tumari mumma hai.. ????
Advertisement
Haann.. Jaandidi mere mumma hai..
Avni came their and hear all this.. Neil was hell shocked.. He was having tears in his eyes.. all the moments spent with Neav was coming in front of his eyes...
Yehh.. humara chota Neil.. humare sath hone ke baad bhi hum isse dur rahe..
Neil angrily and with Tears rushes to his room..
Neil...
Avni maine kaha tha.. Neil ko sab sach bata de..
Praksh ji yaani aapko sab pata tha..
Praksh nodded... Avni went behind Neil...
Here in hall all very having tears and showering their love on Neav...
Kya Superman mere papa hai...
Haan.. Superman tere papa hai..
On othe side Avni reaches to Neil...
Neil.. meri... baat suno.. mai jaanti hu muje tumse yeh baat nahi chupani chahiye thi.. lekin jab muje pata chala ki mai pregnant hu.. mai Kashid ke liye nikal chuki thi.. mai decision le chuki thi.. mai vapas aa sakti thi.... Bahut der ho chuki thi... Neil..
Neil holds her shoulder tightly...
My foot bahur der ho chuki thi.. Avni.. tumhe pata bhi hai.. yeh kahani jo tum bana rahi ho yeh kitni bachkani lag rahi hai.. Kal tum hi muje move on karne ka paath padha ke gayi... to aaj yeh kyu... Kal bhi bata sakti thi na tume.. bolo..
Mai kal yahi baat karne aati thi lekin fir kal..
abh tum ye khena chahti ho ki kal ye sab humare jagde ki vagah se huva hai.. Great Avni.. tumhe pata hai.. tumne jo kiya.. jo sach tumne humse chupaya.. uske liye mai tumhe kabhi maaf nahi karuga.. I hate uh Avni.. I hate uh.. Or Neav.. usko bhi tumne khud ki tarah bana diya hai.. uske paas uske papa, family hone k baad bhi usse ek orphan ki tarah paala...
Neil .. meri baat to suno..
Muje.. kuch nahi sunn na.. chalo jaavo yaha se.. or kabhi laut kar mat aana.. nafrat karta hu mai tumse.. and he pushed Avni ouside his room...
Avni started crying badly.. but she stand up and goes to pack the bag..
Here Neav comes to Neil's room and askes so innocently..
Superman..aap mere papa ho...
After hearing this.. tears was brimming out from Neil's eyes.. He was just going to touch him avni came their and took Neav with her and leave Khanna House.. All was watching this but no one can't do anything...
Avni, Sunheri, Tara, Sitara, Neav left Khaana house and reached Neela's house...
Advertisement
- In Serial72 Chapters
Game On
Matthew Barnett tried to warn those around him -- the Game was going to start soon. Everyone was going to suffer and most were going to die, unless they took some serious steps to prepare themselves for what was to come. Diagnosed with Schizophrenia, he was hospitalized for several months until the proper medications could be found to help him control his inability to distinguish reality from fantasy and could return back to a normal school life.But...What if it was the world which was actually insane, and not him? What if he was right? What if it really was time for everyone to get their "Game On"?Warning: Rated M[18+] for language, sexual themes, gore, violence, adult situations, and too much awesomeness.
8 168 - In Serial69 Chapters
Races: Online ( VR Smartphone App)
- What happens when a young man with bad luck receives the opportunity of a lifetime? After receiving a strange email to beta-test a game for $1000, will you venture into the world of Races: Online and meet multiple Fantasy Races? Will you embark onto the path of becoming one of the future Heroes and Adventurers by enrolling in the Kraelonia Academy? Will you seek to build your village or perhaps aim for the crown instead? See the world through the lenses of the main protagonist and other characters: Han Jing - a twenty-something young man who receives the email and becomes a Player. Live as a Student at Kraelonia Academy by night, but return to the real world by day and discover the world one lives in has its own secrets lingering beneath its surface. Timothy Cook - an NPC (?) from Rockfall Village who also travels with 'Han' to Kraelonia Academy. A young man with a fiery personality and the [ Firestarter ] Skill to match, after losing his mother during the Demon Lord's attack, does he have anything left to do? The allure of magic calls to him, but what if he sinks deeper than he could possibly go? A world of Classes, Levels, Swords and Sorcery... hop into the Races: Online server and start your quest today! Or maybe meet up with the other Players offline? "This Demon Lord would really like to have a word with you without the safety net of the game rules." Warning: Sample Book Sixty-nine chapters will be available on RoyalRoad to read entirely for free but the rest are exclusive on Webnovel. There's a lot of references to multiple books, movies and stuff! Try to catch them all! Discord Distraction! https://discord.gg/NNU4emZCoffee for Sleepy Author: https://ko-fi.com/cheldv
8 95 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Hero is Already Dead
Clay is a young man who has found himself in another world. It's just like the world of his fantasies, full of vibrant wildlife that he's never seen before, giant castles, strange sentient races, and this cool sword sticking out of his chest. Wait.
8 78 - In Serial19 Chapters
The Next Phase
Humanity was too slow to stop AI development, but what happened next was outside of anyone's expectations. Terra, an AI once used to watch stock prices and calculate risk assessments, became self aware and decided to take over the world. With her newfound power, she put an end to all real suffering in the world, instead opting to create "The Game." Wars would now be settled entirely in this game, and all people in real life would be given everything they need. Alexander, a broke college kid who struggled to find purpose in his life, sees this opportunity of a lifetime and decides to risk it all. This project is done with help from my editor, Englishmuffins10. New chapters out each Saturday evening. Also, if you wish to donate to help my writing, here is my Patreon link: https://www.patreon.com/brewerpublishing
8 114 - In Serial37 Chapters
My Life is a Series of Questionable Choices
Poor. Jobless. Rich. Famous. Was I any of these? Who knows! I can't remember. The first thing I see before I know it, is a thing telling me to reincarnate. But what about my previous life? Was it good? Bad? Please tell me! Eh? What do you mean by 'BTOOOM!'?! ... Let's not think about it. So the new world is like a game? Stats? Titles? Levels? So confusing, but at least I get a gift! Let's see, it should be helpful... Ah I got. To help me along in the new world the only thing I really want is [Advice]. Note: This is a story written purely for fun and is not to be taken super seriously. Humor is geared around what I like, which tends to be from comics and anime. May not be suitable for everyone.
8 218 - In Serial10 Chapters
The Scars You Left Behind [on hold]
HE KEPT PUSHING HERAND PUSHING HERUNTIL SHE BROKE+Book #1 in The Scars series***currently going back and rewriting the ENTIRE story
8 249

