《Naamkaran ✔️》Talks
Advertisement
Here Avni, Saisha and Samarth hugs.. suddenly a voice came... She was none other than Kamini..
KK .. are you ok.. uh know I got some ransome call also.. I think it was prank..
No mom.. it was not.. I and Saisha was stuck.. but Saisha fought so bravely.. KK narrated everything..
Kamini goes towards Saisha..
I am so sorry beta.. muje maaf kardo.. mai yaha police or baki ki help mai lagi rahi and yaha tumne KK ki jaan bachayi.. I am really sorry maine tum logo se job bhi kaha uske liye and thank you KK ko bacahne ke liye..
it's ok mam..
Kamini goes towards Avni..
aapko bhi sorry.. muje esa nahi bolna chahiye tha..
nahi nahi.. aap Sorry mat boliye.. its ok..
To bolo.. Saisha and Samarth.. KK ke next project mai lead sambhal ne ke liya tyaar ho.. Bolo.. chaloge.. London..
Saisha and Samarth were having tears.. both were happy but don't wanna go this far.. before they could say..
Haan bikul..yeh dono jarur aayege..
Thik hum saam ko milte hai..
Kamini and KK leaves..
Jaandidi.. hume aapse dur nahi jaana.. hume nahi jaana..
aree yeh tum dono ka sapna tha.. Or kyu nahi jaana...mai hamesa tumare sath hu.. dekho Neha tumse choti hai fir bhi vo jaa rahi hai apne sapne pure karne or tum log..
Ok Jaandidi.. hum jaayege..
Haan vaise bhi jo isse pyaar karta hai usse to yeh apne se dur kar hi dete hai..
After saying this Neil left in anger...
All look at Avni.. Avni put her head down..
At evening Saisha and Samarth leave for London and Neha leave for Pune..
Around night..
Avni was going and someone calls her..
Aree papaji aap.. kahiye kuch kaam tha..
kyu mai apni beti se ese hi baat nahi kar sakta..
Advertisement
Hearing this Avni's eyes become teary.. as she was missing all these from 5 years.. She Immediately hug Praksh...
Chalo mere room mai baat karte hai..
Avni nodded..
or kesi hai meri beti.. dekh mai tujse naraj to bahut hu.. bikul mann nahi hai mera tujse baat karne ka.. lekin khusiya ki vagah bhi tune hi di..
Mai jaanti hu..mai aap maise kisi ke maafi ke layak nahi hu.. lekin mai kuch samji nahi..
tune to hame Neil ka bachpan lotaya hai..
Avni was confused..
Neav tera or Neil ka beta haina..
Avni was shocked..
Vo.. papa.. ab.. vo.. aapko kese pata chala..
Praksh smiles..
lag to muje phele se hi raha tha.. uske khane ki style, baate karne ki style,usse bhi vo chizo se allergies hai jinse Neil ko hai.. or phir tu aayi.. to kese pata nahi chalta.. jiske naam mai Neil or Avni ho.. vo Neav mera pota nahi hoga to or kon hoga..
Haan Neav Neil ka beta hai..
yeh baat Neil ko pata hai?
Nahi papa.. mai Neil ko nahi bata sakti.. mai jaanti hu yeh galat hai.. lekin Neil mujse nafrat karta hai.. agar usse yeh baat pata chali ki to vo usse mujse chin lega..
Avni.. mai jaanta hu Neil gussa hai lekin vo esa kabhi nahi karega.. muje pura bharosa hai apne bete par.. vo usse tumse dur nahi karega.. kya pata Neav ki vagah se tum dono ek ho jaavo..
nahi papa.. mera or Neil ka rasta alag hai.. humare ek hone se baate or bigad jaayegi.. or rahi baat Neav ki to mai usse lekar dur chali jaavugi..
Kab tak puttar.. Or jab Neav bada hoga to usse kya kahogi..
usse kuch khene ki jarut nahi hai.. vo sab jaanta hai... Vo jaanta hai ki uske dadu, dadi,bebe sab hai.. uske papa hai jo police mai kaam karte hai.. or safety ke liye vo humse dur hai.. bas vo ye nahi jaanta ki aap log uska parivaar ho..
Advertisement
tune Neav ko sab bataya to Neil ko kyu nahi.. dekh puttar meri maane to tuje bata dena chahiye..
Mera yakin kar.. Neil tuje.. Neav se alag nahi karega..
Thik hai papa.. mai usse bata dugi..
Hmm.. chal abh ja soo jaa..
Avni nodded and leave..
ek baar Bebe se or mummyji se bhi mil leti hu..
Avni goes towards bebe room but stop Swetha speaking...
Bebe.. aap nahi samaj rahe ho.. mai aaj bhi Avni se utna hi pyaar karti hu.. Avni aaj bhi meri beti hai.. lekin bebe.. vo hum sabko chod ke jaa chuki thi.. or aaj bhi vo yaha.. Sukoon Ghar ke bacho ke liye aayi.. usse apne Zindagi ka maksat mil chuka hai.. unn bacho mai.. or Neil uska kya.. vo.. jisne jeena hi chod diya hai.. or mai jaanti hu.. Neil ko vo maksat.. Mitali mai milega.. To sahi yahi hoga ki Neil or Mitali ki Shaadi ho jaaye..
swetha tu pagal ho gayi hai kya.. kya bole jaa rahi hai..
Kya galat kaha bebe.. Jis tarah Juhi ke jaane ke baad Neil Avni se pyaar kiya.. ussi tarah Avni ke jaane baad usse Mitali bhi pyaar hoga.. mera Tillu vapas jiyega.. or muje pura bharosa hai Mitali pr.. bas mai apne Tillu ko khush dekhna chahti hu...
swetha.. tum sach mai pagal ho gayi hu.. Neil ki zindagi hai yeh.. koi kapde rakhne ka show statute nahi.. jo kabhi Juhi, kabhi riya, kabhi Avni kabhi Mitali... Chup kar.. or tu Neil se kuch nahi khegi...
bebe...
chal.. ja so jaa..
Avni left from there while crying...
mummy ji ne sahi kaha.. Neil ko aage badhna hoga.. mai neil ke paas vapas nahi aa sakti.. haa mai usse Neav ke baare mai bhi bata dugi or move karne ke liye bhi mana lugi.. haa yahi sahi hai..
But she don't know she is gonna face worse side of Neil Khanna..
She enters Neil's room.. Neil was reading a file while showing back to wall ..
Neil.. muje.. muje tumse kuch baat karni hai..
Neil close the file and close his eyes to control his anger...
Kya Avni bata paayegi neil ko Neav ke baare mai???
Keep supporting ❤️
Upcoming tracks are different ... I hope uh will enjoy...
Advertisement
- In Serial45 Chapters
Cosmos
The Earth had secretly been enrolled in a Galactic Scale Game. Cosmos. Where the resources of literal planets are up for bid. Unfortunately, Earth has been lost. It’s failure to defend its resource has left Earthlings, to wander the galaxy. Alan, a long time player, finds himself working primarily as a scrapper for the Earth fleet. His species left homeless, left to wander until they can find a new planet. Through miraculous means he’s transported, days before the release of the Galactic game. Will he be able to make a better place for himself, his family, and perhaps humanity?
8 244 - In Serial21 Chapters
Beneath the Fallen City
On a ravaged Earth, Kayla survives by using her uncanny ability to locate tradable artifacts in the rubble. But when someone starts hunting her, she'll be forced to team up with her biggest rival... A riveting dystopian adventure with a supernatural twist! Some secrets are better left buried... Kayla is a scavenger, driven to search the ruins of abandoned cities for artifacts in exchange for critical life-saving supplies. But, the rarest artifacts are found in the most dangerous ruins—those under control by the OmniLab traders. Carl is one of those traders—and Kayla’s invaded his district. He’s determined to stop her and the best way to do that is to recruit her. The only problem? Kayla hates traders. When a powerful man intent on revenge starts hunting her, Kayla realizes the only way to save herself may be to accept Carl’s offer. But that would mean surrendering to OmniLab and giving up everything she knows. Only everything isn’t quite what it seems. Including OmniLab. And Kayla’s in a lot of trouble. This is a dystopian fantasy story with strong romantic elements. If you enjoyed Hunger Games and Divergent, but want a little magic and romance in your stories ... this book will be right up your alley. Note: Beneath the Fallen City will be updated daily (the time will vary). The average chapter count is around 5k.
8 205 - In Serial25 Chapters
Cloud Rider
James loves his perch at the bottom of the ship. It’s the best place to watch the clouds slide by beneath him. Though, more than that, he enjoys the spot because it gives him a clear view of the Divers as they descend below the clouds to the ruined world beneath. The knowledge of how the world became a ball of dust and wreckage faded with time until it was ultimately forgotten. James doesn’t doubt the word of the Divers. Why would he? He wants to be one of them one day, after all. Nor does he doubt the word of Shamran, the fleet’s captain. But James knows what he saw—a flash of green through the blanket of white clouds. Not only does he know what he saw, he also knows where he saw it. So, when no one believes what he’s seen, James decides to take matters into his own hands. What he discovers may change the fleet forever and may pit the people he has lived his entire life with against each other.
8 134 - In Serial13 Chapters
The New Dawn
What if you found the girl you loved the most was just a girl that was send to take the documents that your parents have left you?. What You would have done?. And what if the god of revenge Likes you? This is the story of Tom and his new life, but this time in a world with magic and monsters.
8 204 - In Serial17 Chapters
Sam's memories
What's the boundary between dreams and memories? When the truth is made up of lies and the lies are more believable from the truth? How can you tell whats what? Should you like to see what's down the rabbit hole? Follow Sam. See the madness. See the sadness. See the truth. See the lies. But will there be light? Fair warning for Gore and death in the chapters. Synopsis change depends on the progress of the story
8 108 - In Serial33 Chapters
Brother of Wind (ninjago au)
Morro's not a ghost!! yay!and he's on the ninja's sideit's literally just the of series but with Morro in it.(lol) (Art cover is mine)#1 - morro May 23 2020#2 - legoninjago May 26 2020#1 - ninjagoau Dec 21 2020#3 - ninjagofanfiction July 28 2020
8 113

