《Naamkaran ✔️》Avni's identity is out
Advertisement
Note..
Many of them were asking me is there is some changes or it will be same like NK.. So.. there a major changes in the storyline.. In my story there will no Saisha KK marriage, Child trafficking, Neil's and Mitali sitting for marriage, Avni in danger, Sukoon Ghar in danger.. this all the scene are not there..
There will be something new.. but yes as I said there are some scene and some dialogue which are amazing that I am not gonna cut..
From today's part major changes will be seen...
----------×--------------×---------------×------------
tum thik ho na..
They nodded yess..
or tu thik kaha.. kesi bach ke aaye tum log..
Vo mai isse ghar drop karne aa raha tha.. lekin bich mai gaadi kharab ho gayi.. to hamne dekha vaha ek cottage jesa hai.. hum vaha gaye to kuch goons ne attack kar diya...
All shocked..
kyaa.. saisha tum thik hona.. or tum vaha se aaye kese..
because of her..
All frown..
Yess.. She fought so bravely.. saisha ne hi sabse fight ki..
whatt.. tumne.. fight.. I mean tumhe aata hai..
Yess.. Jaandidi ne sikhaya tha..
yeh Jaandidi kon hai..
ye log jaha rehte hai.. vo sab manage Jaandidi karti hai.. kon vo to nahi pata..
Sunheri scared..
ab.. AA.. KK tumne kya kiya toh..
Apni skin ko bacha raha tha 😏
Kyaa.. kya matalb..
Saisha narrated everything.. all palm their face 🤦
heyy vo sab chodo.. where is Neil..
Vo to Kashid mai hi hai.. kal aayega..
ohh .. lekin mai usse call karke bol to du ki hum safe.. varna vo muje dudhta hi rahega..
Ek min.. Neil tumhe dundhga.. kese..
vo vaha thoda network aaya tha to maine Neil ko msg kiya tha..
Kahi Neil Avni ko dekh na le.. hey bhagwan sab sahi karna..
They all stay at Khanna house..
O
or kitna time lagega.. Khanna house mai.. abhi tak unka call bhi nahi aaya.. pata nahi KK kesa hoga..
Advertisement
Mam.. 2 baj rahe hai.. hame morning ke 10 to baj hi jaayege..
(Kamini has gone somewhere for some work far from Mumbai)
thoda jaldi karo (angry tone)
Neil who has gone angrily out of the room has slept on couch outside the room... And Avni she also slept crying..
Later Neil gets up and saw calls from home..
He called again and bebe picks the phone..
Hello kon..
Bebe.. mai Neil.. kal mai thoda busy tha or so phone kab aaya pata nahi chala..
Koi nahi Tillu.. vo itni raat ko isislye phone kiya tha.. kyu ki KK or Saisha yaha hai.. dono safely poch gaye hai..
kyaa.. ok koi ni.. mai aaj vapas aa raha hu.. tab baat karte hai..
Thik hai Tillu.. khyal rakhna..
Neil goes to the room .. and see Avni has already wake up..
Neill.. vo hame Saisha or KK ko dudhna hai.. to tum aa rahe.. (scared)
uski koi jarurat nahi hai.. KK or Saisha dono safe hai.. Khanna house mai hai.. bebe ka phone tha.. abh tum bolo.. kya karna hai..
matalb
Matalb.. ki yeh.. bebe or sabse milna hai ki abhi tumhe hum sabke emotions ke sath khelna hai.. Nahi tum toh usme master ho na..
Neil..
He holds her tightly and in angry tone.. Kya Neil ha.. kya.. Tum jaanti bhi ho tumare jaane ke baad sabka kya haal huva hai.. Mom.. hamesa apne aap ko kosti hai ki unhone tumare saath jo kiya uske vagah se tum unhe chod kar chali gayi.. bolo Avni iss baat ka badla le rahi ho.. Tumhe pata hai.. mai roj guilt mai rehta ki mai tumhe protect nahi kar saka.. tum vaha muje bula thi rahi.. NEIL MUJE BACHAVO.. MUJE BAHUT DAR LAG RAGA HAI.. or mai kuch nahi kar saka.. Neela maa ka promise nahi nibha paaya ki mai hamesa tumhe safe rakhuga.. Pata hai..yeh aawaj.. hamesa gunjti rehti mere kaano mai.. lekin tumhe isse kya.. tumhe kya farak padta.. hum log mare ya jiye.. tum to apni hi karogi..
Advertisement
Avni was having tears..
Neil leaves her..
Samarth or vo sab Mumbai haina.. to Mumbai hi chalugi..
Again hold her.. Tumhe abhi bhi unn logo ki vagah se Mumbai jaana.. humare.. nahi nahi.. meri family ki tumhe koi padi nahi hai.. haa lekin tum to hamesa apna hi soch ti ho.. He leaves her.. Fine.. jo karna hai kro.. chalo abh..
The drive was silent..
Background song was playing..
Roothe roothe se savere
Jaage jaage hain andhere
Roothe roothe se savere
Jaage jaage hain andhere
Leharon ko kinare
Mil jayenge saare
Paas hain jo lagta hai door
Ke maana dil da hi mera hai kasoor
Aise koyi vi na hove majboor
Maana dil da hi mera hai kasoor
Aise koyi vi na hove majboor
Hmmm...
Khoya hai jo woh mil jayega
Toota hai jo woh jud jayega
Khoya hai jo woh mil jayega
Toota hai jo woh jud jayega
Tera mera yeh safar
Jaane le aaya kidhar
Khaab dekhe the jo
Ho gaye hain choor
Ke maana dil da hi mera hai kasoor
Aise koyi vi na hove majboor
Maana dil da hi mera hai kasoor
Aise koyi vi na hove majboor
Avni and Neil reached Khanna house.. it was morning 9:00 am
Neil know the door and Avni was standing behind her.. so front view only Neil can be seen..
Swetha opens the door and as usual started speaking.. 😂
Tillu kaha tha tu.. pata kya kya huva yaha.. vo saisha haina vo bahut brave hai.. lekin ha abh to muje bhi milna hai uski Jaandidi se..
Avni was having tears..
Oo madam madona.. uss ghar ke andar to aane de.. all came their.. except Neav and Neha..
Mom aapko unki Jaandidi se milna hain.. to mil lijye.. vo Jaandidi koi or nahi Avni hai.. 🥺
All were shocked.. avni came out from behind and having tears in her eyes..
Avni.. lekin tu.. vo sab kya tha..
Vo.. vo sab iska plan tha..hum sabko dokha diya hai isne.. hum sabko dokhe mai rakhkar.. nayi Zindagi naya naam.. sab kuch.. or aaj bhi yeh yaha aapse milne nahi.. apne Sukoon ghar ke bacho ko milne aayi hai.. (angry voice)
Avni was crying..
Bebe.. Avni.. humari Avni zinda hai..(with tears in eyes)
All were having tears.. except Saisha and Samarth..
Jaandidi.. yeh sab kya hai.. super man kya bol rahe hai.. Nayi Zindagi, naya naam.. sorry Jaandidi lekin aap humse humari phechan ki baat karte ho.. aapki apni phechan kya.. kon ho aap..
Haan.. batavo..
Avni look all around.. she took a deep breathe..
Haan.. Jaandidi..yeh naam muje tum logo ne diya hai.. Lekin meri asli phechan Avni Ayesha hai.. Avni.. Famous director Aashish Mehta or famous actresses Ayesha Haider ki beti.. Neela Parekh ki adopted daughter.. Vo Avni jiska kabhi naamkaran nahi huva.. jise yeh society ye samaaj illegitimate kheta hai.. Haan mai Neil Khaana ki wife.. Avni Neil Khanna hu.. Haan mai hi vo badnaseeb Avni hu jisse apne Neil se, apni perfect family se dur jaana pada.. lekin mere paas or koi raasta nahi tha.. or isliye maine humesa tumhe ladna or khud ke kaam se apni phechan bana ne ki sikh di hai.. kyu mai koi or Avni Ayesha nahi banne dena chahiti thi.. 😭 Bas yahi mera past hai..
All were having tears..
Sorry Jaandidi.. hume aapse iss tarah baat nahi karni chaiye thi.. really sorry... (tears in eyes)
To tum log naraj nahi ho mujse..
Naraj the.. lekin abh nahi.. Jaandidi mai humesa KK ya koi na koi celebrity ko apna role model maanti thi.. lekin nahi humare asli roke model to aap ho Jaandidi...
Haan.. Jaandidi..
All three hugs each other...
Advertisement
- In Serial90 Chapters
The Ten Realms
People Started falling down in pain at first. Then they saw screens and could sense an energy within them called mana by the screens. These people could gain skills, cast magic and do the impossible. Two weeks after, without fail, they disappear, never to be seen again. It was called the two week curse. Erik West was a combat medic, he was trying to save his friends lives, then he was blown up, leaving him with just one arm. At first he thought he had an infection, but then comes the news. He has the two week curse. Let's just see if there is such a thing as healing magic. Current release schedule: 3 chapters per week, coming out on Monday, Wednesday and Friday Patreon supporters can read ahead as well get access to other benefits! https://www.patreon.com/michaelchatfieldwrites
8 178 - In Serial25 Chapters
Quinn's Game: Leveling of the Outcast Alchemist
Year 2040 in modern Japan, the world is slowly turning into a game and everybody becomes a player. In the world full of scums and hypocrite peoples, how long will he survive? A highschool boy Shun Futaro, after suffering from losing both of his parents. When he finally starting to move on from what happened, he suddenly got involved into the game. A world where life is counted by HP number and magic is the measurement of someone's power, how long will he survive? He who lost everything, his family and now the world is going crazy around him. Together with his kindhearted best friend Yuya Nakumo and his cowardly classmate Rai Hayama, they will seek the truth about their world. Come and join them with their journey in seeking the truth behind their existence. He's not one of them. He don't belong with them. Yet, he's the strongest among them. His power lies beyond anything.
8 212 - In Serial7 Chapters
Seclusion
I look at the mountain of paperwork before me. I'm overworked. Slowly, my eyes fall shut. I'm so tired of this... A loud 'bang' caused by dropping off another pile of paperwork made me bolt upright. My maid stands before, scorn in her eyes. Annoyed, I wave her away—this is not the first time that that has happened. And she is not the only one who does that. 'Hated by my own people,' I sigh internally and rub my temples. This is not what my 'freedom' was supposed to look like. My eyes hover over the ring on my finger. I tried, you know? Right now, I only want everything to stop. Maybe read some books, eat something delicious, and nap as often as I want to. Wait...I am the matriarch! Hell, I can do whatever I want! Books? I can pocket whole libraries in my domain. Food? Also, in my domain. Naps? Well, there are many cuddly nooks in there. Sooo...my domain has everything I need—dunno why I never thought of this before. All that's left is to relocate its entrance to another totally secret place. How about that hidden forest temple? Yes, let's go with this! Goodbye obligations, goodbye people who always want to take over, goodbye enemies, and at last, good riddance to the council that tries to marry me off to one of these fat ugly narcissistic nobles. Uhh, I just hope nothing will go wrong during my long-term absence. Nahhh, nothing will happen at all; I am totally sure of it...probably. ______ This is the rewrite of the old story: https://www.scribblehub.com/series/273362/seclusion-old-version--dropped/ Alternate Titel: I lived so long in seclusion that everybody forgot about me
8 203 - In Serial47 Chapters
Archillies Duane : The World Traveller
Summary : The story is about a boy named Archillies Duane who was transported to another world. Join as he tries to survive in another world with unknown powers. --First story, would appreciate tips and constructive critizism, thanks. -Totally original idea of a summoned person that will extend over different worlds depending on the way it goes.
8 95 - In Serial44 Chapters
A crumbling autumn leaf
DROPED That systems comes out of nowhere, he's fine with that, it will be hard, but he can bring everyone... What do you mean we don't get to go to the tutorial? Well fuck. How did everyone else die anyway? They just needed to stay silent and not touch webs! Magic isn't even that hard, they could have survived this if they had just listened! Now his family is gone and Aki has nothing but time and the system notifications to figure out what actually happened to the rest of the world, perhaps even finding another reason to live after he finishes destroying the dungeon he spawned at from inside out. ***** This novel bases heavily on novels like Defiance of the fall, The new world and The Legend of Randidly Ghosthound. I would like to think that's it though, so please point out any sort of copying. As someone has pointed out though, i warn now that the main character is bisexual, so please, don't waste your time if that bothers you.
8 189 - In Serial49 Chapters
Creepypasta Boyfriend Senarios
Title says it all! Have a relationship with your favorite creepypastas character!!!
8 135

