《Naamkaran ✔️》Happy Moments
Advertisement
Sunheri enters the house..
Or Neil tum yaha Kashid mai.. achanak..
Vo mai Sunheri KK ke saath aaya tha..
ohh achaa..
And all other members came from shopping..
Heyy superman..
Heyy everyone.. Hello tiger..
Superman aap yaha..
Haan.. bas ese hi..
DD bhaiya aap Sunheri didi se milne aaye ho.. (teasing tone)
Sunheri glares.. samarth, Saisha and Neav giggles..
Neil agar tum bura na maano to tum akle beth sakte ho.. I mean aa Saisha ka bday hai.. so hame thoda kaam hai..
Haan no worry.. and Saisha Happy Birthday..
Thank you..
Neil vo sab thik hai lekin tum pheli baar aaye or hame iss tarah..
Koi baat nhi Sunheri..its ok.. tum kyu sorry feel kar rahi ho..
Neil clear his throat 😂
Haa Sunheri didi.. DD bhaiya ko bura nahi lagega.. 😂😂
Sunheri glares..
Samarth ke bache bada bol raha hai aaje..
Neav and neha laughs 😂
acha tum log yahi raho..hum aate hai..
Tara , Sitara, and Sunheri leave..
Neil, DD , Samarth, Saisha, Neav and Neha.. were talking and laughing..
Suddenly KK came..
Neil rolls his eyes.. 🙄
abh ye vapas iss enjoyment ko apne bandar jesi harkote se kharab kar dega 😂
Heyy Neil and DD .. tum dono bhi yaha ho.. wow..
Haan hum yaha kuch kaam se aaye the.. tum yaha..
Why.. I can't come here?
Nahi.. KK vo kya haina.. yaha bache rehte hai.. to bandar kese aa sakta hai..
don't call me that..
Superman abh aap bhi inhe bandar kahege to Saisha didi ko bura lag jaayega 😂
Mai bhi matalb..
Jaandidi.. vo bhi inhe yahi kheti hai..
Neil face became expressionless..
KK goes towards Saisha..
(pointing towards Neil) Saisha uh know.. this man is bahut dukhi aatma.. zero chill.. haina Tillu 😂
Suddenly a voice came..
Oyy who you to call him Tillu.. that's only my right.. gets it 😂
Advertisement
Mom aap yaha.. aapne bataya nahi ki aap aane vaale ho..
sir vo mataji ne muje batane se mana ki.. Vo surprise..
Neil and Swetha hugs each other..
well muje bhi mom ko pic up karne jaana hai.. bas Saisha mai yahi khene aaya tha.. I am searching for a Singer for my upcoming projects.. to tum or Samarth join karna chahoge..
Kyaa.. sachhh..
I mean.. KK tum sach khe rahe ho.. OMG.. I can't believe.. (she started jumping)
KK laughs..
Ok tum log decide kar lena.. mai chalta hu..meet uh here after same time..
Jaandidi ki intense kitna sahi hai..
matalb
Jaandidi ne morning ma kaha tha.. (he narrated everything)
Neav and Neha was looking Swetha..
Hello.. my self Swetha Khanna.. mother of Neil.. ur Superman...
Neav goes towards Swetha..
Aunty aap bhi Superman ko leke chali jaayegi.. 🥺
Haa vo thodi dino mai ghar chale jaayege..
Neav becomes sad and sit on the chair with sad face..
Neil asked Samarth what happen with eyes..
Samarth blinks his eyes and goes to Neav..
Neav.. kya huva??.. Samarth bhaiya ko bhi nahi batavoge... Hum to best friend haina..
aap or Saisha didi bhi music ke liye chale jaayege.. Neha didi bhi studies ke jaa rahe hai.. Superman bhi jaa rahe hai.. mai akela reh jaavuga.. muje chota nahi rehna muje bada hona hai (he started crying)
All smiles on his cuteness..
aww Neav aap hame itna miss karoge..
Neav nodded while crying..
Neil said something in DD ears and DD left...
Vaise aapko to happy hona chahiye.. abh hum nahi hoge.. to Jaandidi ko aap aapke special name se bula sakoge.. Vo hi iss pure Sukoon Ghar ka special name hoga..
Jaandidi ka special name..
Samarth nodes yess..
kya hai unka special name..
nhi.. vo top secret hai.. unke or mere bich..
Advertisement
ooo
And DD came with ice cream..
Chalo abh rona badh.. chalo ice cream khate hai.. Tiger khane hai na ice cream..
All started eating Ice cream.. lastly all started laughing Neil and Neav was confused..
aap dono bikul ek jese ice cream khate ho.. dekho aapke face..
Both look each other and laugh..

Both cleans each other's bond.. Swetha was adoring their bond..
mataji aap bhi yahi soch rahi haina.. iss bache mai kuch to khas hai.. Sir jab iske saath hote haina.. to purane vaale Neil sir ban jaate hai.. vo real waali smile..
Haa DD tune sahi kaha.. kitne saalo baad maine Tillu ko iss tarah haste dekha ho..
After that they all celebrate.. Saisha's Birthday.. and enjoyed..
After 2/3 hours KK came with his mom..
heyy guys meet my mom.. Kamini Kapoor..
Hello (in attitude manner)
So KK kisko chuna hai tumne.. new project ke liye..
Mom they both.. Meet Samarth and Saisha.. Uh when they sang na.. that song touched my heart..
Saisha and Samarth smiles..
Okk.. Can you call your parents.. I need to talk to them..
Saisha and Samarth look at each other...
Neav Neha abh to party over na.. abh tum dono jaavo..
Neav and Neha obeyed them and leave..
Swetha was confused why they send them..
Actually Mam.. we don't have parents.. We live in these orphanage.. but uh can talk to Sunheri didi ya Jaandidi..
How was the story.. ??
Ok one thing I am disclosing..
AvNeil reunion in 2 episode..
Keep supporting..
Advertisement
- In Serial12 Chapters
Isekai kami desu ka? -- (God of another world is it?)
Twenty-three year old workaholic Kuroki Kinzo, finds himself on a strange adventure after death. Tasked to run his own universe, he eagerly jumped at the offer. Little did he know, that "playing god", is far more work than entertainment. Through a series of misunderstood events, he finds that his subconscious gave birth to a new world; and a violent history leaving most of his creations, ignorant to his existence. How will he become a great creator... If no one knows who he is?
8 119 - In Serial9 Chapters
Children of the Sun
Abigaël Chase, an ordinary physicist with an ordinary life on Earth got transported to another world. A world of magic and war, a world where death was never very far. She unexpectedly survived for many years thanks to a hidden power she didn't think she had. The same power that many people, gods and demons alike, wanted to annihilate no matter the cost. Hunted and cornered, Abigaël bet everything on a daring move which nearly ended up in her death. Having acquired a new body, Abigaël must do everything in her power to return to Earth. For Earth was in danger and only herself held to key to its survival. WARNING : It will contain mature content. I checked LitRPG not because there will be game-elements (pop up screen from the "system", the god or something like that) but because of the world mechanic itself (there will be level up, quest/mission, guild, etc?).
8 151 - In Serial88 Chapters
From Max to Zero to God
When the world ends, the last human returns to the past, before the world knew despair. Han Ling travels back to the start of Sovereign's Battleground, a realistic game-like system that turns people into gods. Facing dangers he once defeated, Han Ling's journey to a god begins again...
8 88 - In Serial11 Chapters
Heaven's Calling Online
Evan Rhynett, Orphaned with his sister, finds a chance to live a different life through the new Virtual Reality game that is: - Heaven's Calling Online.- (Temporary Synopsis until later chapters)
8 80 - In Serial6 Chapters
A Loud in Railtopia
After middle school never works out for Lincoln, he runs away from home. Although he wanted to head to California, but ends up taking the wrong train to a city called Railtopia: a capital city in the state of Railhibia. Once there, he sees himself surrounded by mostly talking engines as he also meets Lily Stone.
8 160 - In Serial9 Chapters
Enchanted (Prince Edward x reader)
𝗪𝗵𝗮𝘁 𝗶𝗳 𝗶𝗻𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗮𝗱 𝗼𝗳 𝗺𝗮𝗿𝗿𝘆𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗚𝗶𝘀𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗲, 𝗣𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝗘𝗱𝘄𝗮𝗿𝗱 𝗺𝗮𝗿𝗿𝗶𝗲𝘀 𝘆𝗼𝘂 𝗶𝗻𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗮𝗱? 𝗢𝗻 𝘆𝗼𝘂𝗿 𝗷𝗼𝘂𝗿𝗻𝗲𝘆 𝘁𝗼 𝗳𝗶𝗻𝗱 𝗚𝗶𝘀𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗲 𝘆𝗼𝘂 𝗳𝗶𝗻𝗱 𝗣𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝗘𝗱𝘄𝗮𝗿𝗱 𝗶𝗻𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗮𝗱. 𝗟𝗶𝘁𝘁𝗹𝗲 𝗱𝗶𝗱 𝘆𝗼𝘂 𝗸𝗻𝗼𝘄 𝘁𝗵𝗮𝘁 𝗼𝗻 𝘆𝗼𝘂𝗿 𝗮𝗱𝘃𝗲𝗻𝘁𝘂𝗿𝗲 𝘆𝗼𝘂,𝗱 𝗯𝗼𝘁𝗵 𝗳𝗮𝗹𝗹 𝗶𝗻 𝗹𝗼𝘃𝗲.
8 116

