《Naamkaran ✔️》Neil again visit Sukoon Ghar
Advertisement
On other side..
Mitali tum hotel jaavo mai sir ko lekar aaya..
Thik hai.. good night..
DD moves to find Neil..
Here Neil came outside the Sukoon Ghar.. and suddenly Tara, Sitara supporting Sunheri... Samarth, Saisha, Neav and neha came..
- Neil.. tum yaha.. (shocked)
Samarth.. Saisha.. Neav or neha ko plz andar le jaavo..
haa Samarth bhaiya chalo.. bahut nind aa rahi hai.. bye Superman..
bye tiger..
4 of them left.. Tara Sitara and Sunheri was only left..
Neil sab kese hai ghar mai..
sab thik.. lekin tum log yaha Kashid mai..
Haan hum yaha orphanage chalate hai..
ohh bahut acha kaam kar rahe ho tum log..
Suddenly DD came.. and Samarth also came..
Sir aap thik haina..
Neil nodded.. before he could speak something..
DD .. tum aa gaye.. (drunk state) 😂
DD frown..
sorry.. vo party mai kahi se issne bhaang pi li thi..
DD tumne itni der kyu lagadi.. pata hai kitna... Kitna intezaar kiya maine.. (loses her balance..😂)
DD gave support her..
DD abh yeh zaalim duniya hame fir alag kar de.. chalo hum Shaadi kar lete hai 😂😂
DD shocked..
Sunheri tum kya bol rahi ho..
kya tum kuch samaj nhi aaya.. 🤯 Koi ni dekho mai jo bolu usme ha bolna..
DD was confused..
Sunheri sit on her knees in drunken state..
DD.. dekho mai badal gayi.. sab galat chod diya.. chori vori sab
. DD.. (she stops) Aree kya bolne vaali thi Mai.. 😂😂
Are haa.. DD will uh marry me.. 😂. Haan yahi bolna tha 😂
DD shocked.. Samarth Burst into laughter..
Sahi mai Sunheri didi.. aap bahut cute dikh rahi hai.. agar Jaandidi yaha hoti to or maja aata..
Vo ghar pr nahi hai 😲
na..
- (Neil kuch puche usse phele yaha se jaana hoga..)
Ab.. Samarth vo phele Sunheri ko andar le chalte hai.. Neil sorry ha.. hum baad mai baat karege..
Advertisement
its ok.. tum log jaavo vaise bhi bahut raat ho gayi hai.. good night guys..
All wished him good night..
DD and Neil moves towards hotel and Sunheri and all goes inside the house...
Avni comes from her room..
Kaha the tum log.. time dekho.. raat ke 1:30 baj rahe hai..
Sorry Jaandidi next time esa nhi hoga.. but yahi thi.. hume laga aap yaha nahi ho..
Nahi mai yahi thi.. wo washroom mai thi.. chalo baki baate baad mai.. abhi samarth jaavo soo jaavo.. Or Tara tum chalo.. Sunheri ka hangover uttar te hai..😂
Samarth moves to his room..
Avni, Sitara and Tara try to make Sunheri back to her sense..
After sometime she came back to her sense..
Ahh..mera siir.. Mai yaha kab aayi.. mai to Neil se baat kar rahi thi.. are haa.. Neil ... Avni tuje pata hai..Neil yaha hai.. Kashid mai.. kahi maine usse kuch bata to nahi diya...muje kuch yaad nahi hai..
Tu Neil ko kese kuch bataye gi.. Tu to DD ko propose karne mai lagi thi..
Sunheri shocked.. kyaa...
Sunheri relax.. Tumne Neil o kuch nhi bataya.. Neil.. Neil to mere sath tha.. (tears start coming out)
Sunheri , Tara, Sitara shocked..
Haan.. tum logo ko pata hai.. Neil.. Mera Neil vo mere sath tha.. kuch pal hi sahi lekin mai mere Neil ke sath jiye.. usse gale lagaya.. Thank you Neil.. muje vapas ye Khubsurat pal dene ke liye.. (she cried and kiss his jacket)
nahi.. muje thode din.. sabse dur rehna hoga.. muje pura yakin hai.. vo apna ACP vaala dimag jarur chalayega.. vo yaha jarur aayega.. muje yaha se jaana hoga..
Avni kab tak bhaage gi..
Haa Avni.. tumhe pata hai.. Neav or Neil ek dusre ko jaante hai..
kyaa..
Tara narrated how they both were talking to each other outside...
Advertisement
Avni tu fikar mat kar.. hum Neav ko smaja dege ki tere baare vo zyada na bole.. or tu Neha ke admission ke liye jaane vaali thi.. vaha chali jaa.. kaam bhi ho jaayega.. or yaha se dur bhi rahegi..
Haan yahi sahi hoga..chalo abh tum log bhi soo jaavo..
All wished Good Night..
DD tum fresh ho jaavo..
Ji sir..
DD goes and Neil again started thinking about his meet with Avni..
Avni.. aaj.. aaj to maine apni jaan khatre mai nhi daali.. fir.. fir tum muje kyu nazar aayi.. esa laga jese mai vapas tumare sath jiya..
He was thinking and DD came..
Sir.. aap kya soch rahe hai.. Sukoon Ghar ke baare mai..
Haan DD pata nhi kyu.. vaha avni ka hone ka ehsaas bahut strong hai.. pata nhi kya hai vaha.. Vaha ke har log.. esa lagta hai mere apne hai.. tum hi dekho.. vo 4 saal ka bacha.. Neav.. kuch to baat hai uss Neav mai.. or yeh Jaandidi.. kon hai yeh.. iss Jaandidi se milna hi padega..
- To sir kal aap vapas Sukoon Ghar jaane ka soch rahe hai..
Haan yahi DD.. at least.. mai Sunheri Tara Sitara un se sorry khe du.. muje pata nhi.. mai vaha kese pucha.. or kya pata ussi bahane Jaandidi uss se bhi mulakat ho jaaye...
- Haan sir.. lekin abh aap soo jaaye.. good night..
Good night..
Jaandidi.. mere bday ke din hi aapka jaana jaruri tha.. aap kal chali jaana na.. please...
Saisha I know.. lekin please.. mera jaana jururi hai.. isliye mai tumhe wish karke jaa rahi hu.. Happy Birthday Saisha..
Saisha doesn't say anything..
Acha thik hai gift to sunn lo..
Saisha ignore..
Koi nahi Samarth tum sunn lo.. suna hai KK koi music ke liye approach dudh raha.. tum logo jo perform kiya uss se lagta hai ki tumhe Chance hai.. to agar esa kuch aaye to meri permission ki wait mat karna.. Ha kar denaa..
kyaa sachh.. thank you so much Jaandidi.. un are the best.. and (kiss her cheek)
Abh mai jaavu tumne maaf kiya..
Haan.. chalo hum market se celebration ka saaman lekae aaye.. mera bday hai..
All giggles and moves towards market..
Avni was ready to leave.. suddenly door bell rings..
Ruk Avni.. mai khol ti hu.. tu dusre raaste bahar jaa..
Avni nodded and move..
As soon door open.. Neil and DD was standing there..
Aree Neil DD aavo na..
Vo DD kal ke sorry I mean.. mai pata nahi kya kya bol gayi..
it's ok Sunheri..
Sunheri smile..
Neil vaise agar tum bura na maano to ek baar puchu..
Haan pucho..
Neil tum life mai aage.. I mean tumne dusri Shaadi ki? Muje galat mat samaj na..
nahi nahi Sunheri usme galat kya.. Nahi maine dusri Shaadi nhi ki.. Jo pal Avni ne muje diye hai.. jo waqt avni ke sath bitaye.. jo jagah avni ki hai.. vo mai kabhi kisi or ko nhi de sakta.. Avni ki yaade hi kaafi hai muje jine ke liye..
Tears come out from Neil's eyes..
Neil tum bheto.. mai abhi aayi.. she goes outwords..
Sunheri.. (crying) Neil itna acha kyu hai..
Avni kamzoor mat padh.. tu jo kar rahi hai vo usse bacahne ke liye hi kar rahi hai.. ja usse phele koi aa jaaye.. jaa yaha se..
Sahi kaha..mai chalti hu..
She binds bye and left..
Sunheri enters the house..
How was the story ???
AvNeil reunion.. on the way.. 🥰
Keep supporting.. ☺️
Advertisement
- In Serial66 Chapters
Return of the Betrayed
Introduced into the Myriad of Worlds, humanity struggles to survive in a world filled with monsters and magic. Ascending through the ranks, Kai becomes one of humanity’s most promising heroes until he becomes betrayed and killed for unknown reasons by those, he once called friends and comrades. Reborn through mysterious means into a new body and family, Kai remembers his past and desires revenge on those who have wronged him. Over one thousand years have passed since his death and rebirth, and he will have to start all over again in his claim to power and magic, while those who betrayed him have ascended even further during that time. Kai will travel across the Myriad of Worlds slaying monsters and enemies in a bid to gain enough strength to enact his vowed revenge. But nothing is as easy as it seems in a world where the weak become the foundation for the strong. Return of the Betrayed will be updated on Monday, Wednesday, and Friday Chapter lengths will vary between 2k-3k words After reading Azarinth Healer, Metaworld Chronicles, The Beginning After The End, and other incredible webnovels, I was inspired to write my own. The storyline has been planned till the very end. I hope you all enjoy it! Cover Artist Here
8 209 - In Serial43 Chapters
Crimson Sky
For years, Rigel has enjoyed a fulfilling life as one of the top mages of Amisos Magic Academy. He is the crown prince of Amisos kingdom, but that is of no interest to him. He wants nothing more than to improve his magic skills and knowledge in the privacy of his academy. At age 18, he learns that Fate has other plans for him. Betrayed and forsaken, daily life becomes a struggle to stay alive and maintain his sanity in the unforgiving world. As the wheel of Fate turns, the world spirals toward a dark future that no one could have imagined.
8 122 - In Serial40 Chapters
Cliche?
The year is 2015 and the location is Earth... Or at least it was. James has been reincarnated to one world, summoned to another, and thrown into one cliche situation after another! James absolutely loathes the cliche!Disclaimer: This is a work of fiction. Names, characters, businesses, places, events and incidents are either the products of the author's imagination or used in a fictitious manner. Any resemblance to actual persons, living or dead, or actual events is purely coincidental.This work may contain mature content and may not be appropriate for all ages. Discretion is advised.
8 107 - In Serial7 Chapters
Soul Status (HIATUS)
The MC lives in a world where having a status is commonplace but due to an incident in the past he himself has no name due to not having the ability to summon his status. Being close to 15 years old the MC must now go to school and against all odds somehow survive 3 years against people who are powered by their status. If he can't then his life will be jeopardize as the MC won't be able to get a job and he doesn't have any other options due to him being statless. Can the nameless MC somehow produce a miracle in being able to accomplish the impossible and be on par with his peers at school? *Note: I'm very new at writing and would be happy if people would point out what needs to be done to improve my story and I will try to at least post 1 chapter each week. I will also update/modify the story's tags if anything changes as the chapters go on. Soul image is found in this website https://www.circleofhope.net/blog/what-do-you-think-about-the-soul/ and the word status is a snapshot of an image found in this website https://www.shutterstock.com/search/status?searchterm=status&page=2
8 171 - In Serial26 Chapters
Help, It's Seven Wives For One Duchess, And That Duchess Is Me!!!
When you're reincarnated into a fantasy world, there's a lot you can be expecting. But I wasn't expecting a perverted goddess who wanted to sneak a yuri harem fic into the Hall Of Eternal Records! And I definitely wasn't expecting the Demon Lord to be in on it as well! I'm perfectly fine with kissing girls, but seven of them, all wanting to dominate my attention (and me)? My body wouldn't be able to take it! HELP!!!
8 125 - In Serial4 Chapters
A Force Of Love: A Star Wars Short Story
Sometimes to keep those you love from dying, you have to give up your own life. (An Episode IX Story)
8 107

