《AVNIEL: Come Fall In Love✅》family time ♥️♥️
Advertisement
It has been 2days from the Sunday.
Goon2:boss.us ladki Ka naam Avni he..vo ek boutique bhi open Karna chayiti he aur vo Neil khanna ki girlfriend..
Goon2: ha vo dono hat shin meet hota he
Boss: ho us ladki baare meh Kuch aur patha he.
Goon2: says about vidhyut and engagement
Boss: Acha... interesting..hmm
Mera plan Acha se sunlooo..
........
....samajhe meh Aya na..us Neil khanna ko torture dena he. Meh usko chadunga Nahi..
Other side everyone are very happy..they didn't know that a Strom is waiting for them..let's see how they handle this.
After 1 week.
In mehta's mansion
All q kohanna's and mehta's along with DD and Ali had United to official speak about Neil's and Avni's marriage.
Daya: kya Neil kab Shadhi Karne va wele he Avni see..
Neil smiles
Neil: vo ready he tho..meh abhi usko Shadhi karne keliye tayar huu..
Everyone smiles
Daya: Avni beta tum tayar ho kya.
Avni:bilkilll Nahi huu
Neil: kyuuu..ab kya huva
Avni: first tum mujhe impress Karna hee
Bebe: Mera Neil Kisi ki impress Nahi Martha he..apko pasand he to shafi Karo Nahi tho hum sure ladki ko dunte he..
Daya: Acha tho dundloo..
Shweta: Kisi aur ki meh Nahi accept karungi...mujhe meri Avni hi bahu air beti
Neil: Acha...tho app hi impress karlo na...meh kiski impress nagi karungaa..arey yar proposal we em bar impress Kiya..ab shafi keliye bhi impress Karna kyaaa .
Neela: ha tum bilkul Sahi Bola Neil...Mera beta kiski impress Nahi karte..
Shweta: achaaa tho meri beti bhi apki a attitude Bacha se shadi Nahi Karnevali hee
Prakash: tho chodhooo
Neil: papa..
Prakash: arey tum impress Nahi Karna chayata he..vo tujhe shadi Nahi Karna Nahi chayite ..isileye meh chodhoo bolaaa..
DD: ha bilkul correct bathaya uncle..
Both hi-fies..
Riya: tho abb no marriage.??
Ali: haa..😳😳
Ashish: ha dono meh koyi compromise Nahi huva tho...shadhi cancel naa..
Ali: arey I thought to dance by heart fully in Ur marriage Avni..
Riya: chi..yar tum dance keliye feel horahi hoo.
Neela: I have an idea..
Neil: kya maaa
Avni: hmm...kya???
Neela: Neil tujhe impress Karna he naa..
Avni: haa..
Neela: tho tum bhi usko impress karni he
Avni: what??
Bebe: ha Karna padega naaa..
Ali: no..my frnd is not gonna impress anyone.
Riya: then my friend Neil is also not gonna impress dhiii...
DD: ha Nahi karegaa
BOTH Riya and DD hi-fies..
Ashish: ok then let's take a compitation b/w both of them..who losses they will impress the winner
Avni: ok done..what's plan??
Prakash: tho let's split into teams.
Advertisement
Neil: haa good idea..
Neela: meh Neil Ka team
Shweta: tho meh Avni Ka team huu..
Ashish: meh bhi meri beti Ka team
Prakash: meh mera beta Ka team Hu..
DD: meh mera sir kaa team
Avni glares at him.
DD: Nahi meh Bhabhi Ka team Hu..
Avni giggles and Neil death glares at him.
DD: arey yar meh dono Ka team meh Nahi he..meh empire HUuu..
Everyone laughs at him.
Bebe: meh mera Neil Ka team
Daya: meh Avni Ka team..
Ali: meh mera best friend Ka team ..
Riya: meh mera jijju Ka team.
Neil smiles and hi-fies to her
Avni: Riya thum Meri sister hoo..
Riya: but Neil Mera jijuu he.
Avni: meh usko shadu Nahi Kiya naa..
Riya: vo sab mujhe pata nahii..
Neil smirks at Avni..
Both challenges each other with their eyes.
DD: teams divide hogayi abb kyaa..
Neela: abb compitation between both the teams..if Neil winz Avni will propose Neil again..vice- versa same goes with neil
Neil: ok done👍
Avni: challenge
Neil: ha challenge.👍👍
DD: ab winner koun decide karegaa.
Avni: thum ho naaa
DD: mehh😳😳
Neil: ha thum .
Avni: wt about rounds..
DD: meh booths Hu...hmmm..ok
Round 1.song a team Vs n
2.dance
3.cooking
4.decoration.
5.dum charades
Neil: yeh kounsa rounds a banana.. decoration a sab kya.
DD: look sir..marriage meh Ghana dance decoration khanna yeh Saab common he na vahi important yeh naaa...isileye...
Avni: yeh dum charades kyuuu???
DD: kyunki marriage meh most important understanding he.. understanding between bride and groom and their families...isliye..
Bebe: waahhh DD bahut acha rounds banaya Tumne..
Daya: haa...
DD bows dramatically saying thank you.
DD: so let's start our first round.who is gonna come to sing song??
Daya aur Bebe: meh..meh meh...
DD: ok Neil Bhai Ka team se Bebe aur Bhabhi Ka team se dhadhi Wawa Wawa...first let's welcome harleen khanna jii👏👏👏
Everyone cheers and claps for her
She sings a very melodies and religious song..
DD gets very impressed.
DD : harleen hi me bahut acha Gaya..ab dekthe he dayavanthi Mehta jii..kaise ghate hee..
She will also sing a religious song.
DD: wow..bahut acha he..plz clap.👏👏
Neela: winner koun he..
Shweta: ha koun..
DD: the winner is one and only.... harleen khanna ji...woo.. everyone hugs her..and Neil kisses her on cheek excitedly..other side just teases and smiles at their happiness.
DD: dono bahut acha Ghana Gaya..but mujhe harleen hi voice bahut acha laga that isliye meh usko choose Kiya..sorry dhadhi (to Daya)
Daya: arey..it's ok beta..a bas game he
Advertisement
DD:Abb second round he cooking.
Riya: u said dance na..
DD: ha but bahut buuk lagrahi her
Ashish: ha mujhe bhi..
DD: iss round meh.each team sedho persons participate Karna he..
Avni: hamara team meh🤔🤔Shweta maa..aur meh..no no meh decoration meh participate Karti Hu...papa app karte kya??
Ashish: ok done👍
Neil: Acha tho.eri teamse neela ma..aur papaa..
Prakash: meh.
Neil: ha apphii..
Shweta: Mera opposite app participate karte kya??
Prakash: shewta ji vo..
Neil: arey papa...haa maa papa hi participate karte he..
Shweta: meh bhi deklunga kya karte he Appka papa.
Everyone smiles at them.
DD: koyi aur help Nahi karenge ok..
Neil: done
Both the team starts cooking.
After 1 and half hour.
DD: time up.
Both the teams bring their dishes to dinin table.
DD: Nahi apka team meh kya dishes Kiya..
Neil: butter chicken and Dal makani with rotis and kheer
DD: wow.. yummy..Bhabhi apki team kya Kiya
Avni: tandoori chicken and paneer tikka with rotis and gulab jamun..
DD: wow..wow..sonograms bahut Achi dishes banaya he...ok chalo let's have lunch.
Everyone gave their lunch happily with lots of teasing and fighting and chit-chats
Avni: abb bolo DD koun win huva..
DD: donoki dishes bahut Achi hey
..dono meri favourite food banaya he..but neela maa app ki food aur dishes bahut tasty he..very good neela ma and papa but.
Neil: hey hey...he hugs Neela.
Avni: oye..listen to him completely
DD: but Shweta maa ki dishes mujhe Kuch jyada hi pasand Aya...so Winner is Avni Bhabhi Ka team
Neil: arey yar a cheating he Avni:arey Yaha koyi cheating giting Nahi hey.
Everyone hugs Shweta and Ashish .
Neil just keeps his tounge out and teases.
Avni smiles at him.
DD: ok ok next round dance...Nahi.. decoration.
Ali: arey ab kya huva yar.
Neil: now only u had na..u can't do dance..it will be heavy.
DD: ha exactly so abb decoration.
Koun karega..Yaha Dekh doo boards a aur Kuch decoration items a..insise koun cha karte he..winner hogaa.
Avni: meh aur Neil he naa
Neil pouts.
Neil: yeh kaise round yeh yar USS ladki bahut decorate Karti he..but meh😒
DD: arey try tho karo na baba
Neil: hmm
DD: apko baas half n hour he.
Ur time starts now
Two starts doing decoration.everyone cheers them.
After half n hour.
DD:Ur times upp...
Neil: arey yarr.
DD: wow Bhai bahut acha Kiya..apbhi Bhabhi..a tho bahut difficult he..but Bhabhi be professional jaisa Kiya isliye
..is round ka winner Bhabhi.....hey..
Neil pouts.
Avni: Ayo..and she squeezes his cheeks cutely.
Neil smiles at her.
Everyone smiles at their cuteness.
DD: ha ha..app opposite team he.
They both move away.
DD:now the most awaiting round for our both Riya and Ali.
In this round we will play music
.both need to dance at the same time..who will stop first they r gonna lose.
Neil: oh..man..Riya all the best..just rock it.
Avni: all the best Ali..
Both smiles.
Music starts..both dances gracefully.after 2 songs Riya gets a idea to distract him.
She winks at Ali and gives a flying kiss while dancing.ali sees it and stops dancing in shook.
This is observed by Neil and Avni and they hi-fies and then Avni realises that lost the round.
DD: as Ali stopped dance..Bhai Ka team won the round.
Neil shouts and hugs Riya excitedly and says that's my friend man superb trick.
Riya winks at him.
Ali: yeh cheating a yar
Riya: it's just a trick
Everyone looks at them in confusion except avneil.
Ashish: kya trick.
Neil: Kuch nahi papa leave it.
DD :Last round...dum charades
All of them settle down as teams.
DD: ok start the game.one need to act from 1team.which group will answer first they will get a point..first from Bhai team
Riya: meh jathi HUuu..
Neil: ok jao...
She opens the chit and sees it's chak de!! India and shoes to DD
Riya: oh god..k see.
She acts it
She shows a bat hitting a ball.
Neil: cricket.
She nodes negatively and acts to think another with her hands.
Neil: hmm..door ball..tennis... batmenton.
She nodes negatively.
Neela: hockey.
She hops excitedly..
Ali: chem de! India
DD: correct..1 point to Bhabhi.
Riya cheater to Ali.
He just smirks at her.abd Avni giggles at neil.neil glares at Avni and she giggles more.
DD:Next Bhabhi apki team se koun a Raha he
Avni: Shweta maaa
She goes and opens chit...she smiles and shoes to DD "kaabi khusi kaabi ghami"
She acts and Prakash guesses it.
DD: Nahi Ka team 1 point
Then all of the plays it.
Neil guesses Avni's
Ashish guesses neela's
Daya's Bebe
And vice versa.
Dd: so it's a tie..wow..wt an understanding family yar..a jodhi's meh tho bahut hi understanding he..very nice.
Neela: tie na..ab kya Karna he
Shweta: ha ab kun impress karega..
Riya: dhono dancekarte he..aur Hume impress karega...
Avni: wt nooo
Ali: Karna padegaaaa..
Everyone cheers them...Avni Neil..
Neil forwards his hand to Avni..Avni takes it..both goes to middle of the stage.
There plays a ae Dil he mushkil title song.
" My favourite song"
Both of them dances happily without missing the eye contact.
Finally song end with Avni on Neil's arms.
Everyone claps for them..
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
The Predator
Stephen, a power-hungry forsaken man, awakens in a place he knows nothing of, alongside a bunch of strangers.His stay in this phantasmagorical world will lead to disturbing discoveries, and as he keeps on surviving, the line between right and wrong becomes more and more blurred. In a world where power is the bedrock of society, what if he shed a bit of blood for his goals? Thrilling adventures, outlandish races, endless power at his fingertips, nothing will ever be the same again to him. Aiming to become unrivaled, he'll do anything necessary to become the ultimate existence.
8 158 - In Serial24 Chapters
The Pirate and the Potioneer
When pirate captain Eli Valenz kidnaps Navy potioneer Ambrose Beake, the two men strike an accord: Ambrose will brew for the buccaneers until he’s earned enough money to open a potion shop on land. Dry, safe, impossible-to-drown-on land. But as their seaward journey leads them towards krakens, evil commodores, and worst of all, feelings, they both find they’re in for more than they bargained for.
8 157 - In Serial14 Chapters
When God Is Bored He Builds New Worlds… Mine Was Next, Unfortunately...
Project is not DROPPED. Status is incorrect!! Have you ever been pulled into a conversation that you didn't want to be a part of? I have. Recently. With a beautiful Angel in her underwear. She thinks I'm some sort of mastermind. Well, I'm not. I'm just a lazy NEET. She must be an idiot! NEW CHAPTERS EVERY WEEK! Fatal:Extra Check out the NEW* Official Fatal Chapters Art on the Patreon and get access to Fatal:Extra! Fatal:Extra is a side series of Fatal Chapters that focuses on the backstories of some of the characters. This features over 90 pages of content including new detailed fantasy worlds and a dive into the fictional mythology of the Asla'ati. ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? An Introduction to Fatal Chapters Each chapter is in a different style! So continue on, noble knight! Pass each level and earn yourself a new reward! From comedic isekai, to dark fantasy, to game world adventure! We've got it all in gacha form! Which one's your favourite? Well, you better vote before a FATAL CHAPTER occurs. Because after that, your favourite may be NO MORE! Are you Team Raito, or Team Kirev? Or Maybe Team Ledger? Team Amelie? On our Discord you can join your team of choice and battle to win in the finale! ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? How do I play a part? Shape the story by voting on the polls for your favourite chapters and characters. It's almost like a Reader Interactive, but much more passive in nature. I'm just writing for fun and love to write what you like to read! The least popular characters may even suffer fatal consequences as the story progresses so tread carefully and vote with your heart! Lives are at stake when we take part in these FATAL CHAPTERS. ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? What is at stake? A grim demise may very well be the consequence for characters of chapters that constantly place last on the board. Characters with the highest votes and best results from the polls will receive more chapters as their reward! Don't let your favourite character down or something we call the Fatal Chapter will be released for them. It's not a pretty sight! ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? ????? ...Who will be the last one standing...
8 410 - In Serial65 Chapters
Tartarus- A Prison Odyssey
Tartarus. The world's first and only prison country, created in 2020 to hold all the unnecessary and undesirable elements of the world. Out of sight, out of mind. Aaron Hassan is an adventurous lock picker in the year 2075 who wishes to someday stand atop the walls of Tartarus, to do so, he is willing to enter Tartarus, and then try to break out, which has never succeeded...Lucky for him, he's being framed for murder, which is enough of a no-no to get sent to Tartarus... but once inside, he finds that the world of criminals isn't as simple as it first seems. Inside the only Sanctioned Lawless Zone in the world, Aaron finds that there are little to no rules for the strong... and while he isn't strong, he can do amazing things... especially with locks. Khul ja Shem-Shamayim. Be opened, doors to heaven. Amazon Links: https://www.royalroad.com/amazon/B07HNXX88D https://www.royalroad.com/amazon/B084FDWL63 Smashword Links: Book 1: https://www.smashwords.com/books/view/1008205 Book 2: https://www.smashwords.com/books/view/1011667
8 99 - In Serial9 Chapters
Crossroads
Elena Cochran begged her father to take a safer job after nearly being shot to death. They end up moving to a small town in Georgia on a secret that she doesn't know about. For her protection, he hires the president of a motorcycle club - Michael Gilbert to be her bodyguard. Elena only knows of him being her annoying, hot tempered neighbor, but everything about him intrigues her and ignites a passion within her that she has never known. He believes he is damned to Hell. He is supposed to protect her when the only other person she needs protection from is him. He is not a good guy and she is too good for him. She is a job, but when he first sees her, he knows he wants nothing more than to protect her, to love her. She slowly breaks down his walls and he has to decide on whether or not to let his heart take the lead or to use her feelings against her to keep her safe. Will Elena ever be able to forgive him or her father when she finds out the truth?
8 87 - In Serial12 Chapters
Wrong Way Up
What would you do if meteorites that caused anti gravity starting striking your neighborhood like hail in winter. Well lets see what Novis can do with a little ingenuinity, maybe his boring life will finally have a bit of fun in it or will the military and other organisations catch up to his escapades first. The story of one mans journey from normality to working with a new resource like his forefathers centurys ago. Asking and trying to answer questions of where they came from? and why they hit towns like a pinpoint carpet bombing with a few rogues. WIll this be his final story or his rise from mediocraty. Im a new writer any problems, comment and hopefully through this story i can become a better writer. Hope you enjoy my story. It might not end like you are expecting because i like to suprise my self.
8 165

