《AVNIEL: Come Fall In Love✅》pyaar♥️
Advertisement
Everyone are happy after the surprise party.
Morning 8a.m
Neil was sleeping very peacefully after long time.
His phone rings
Neil: itini suba subha koun call Kiya yarr..
He liftz the call
Neil: heloooo...koun
Avni: hey Neil..
Neil: Avni tumm!!!
Avni: ha...Neil..still on bed??
Neil: ha Yaar...I'm so tired yesterday sooo..
Avni: achaaa..ok.
Neil: why did you call??
Avni: nothing...just thought to speak to u..y I should not will reason ha??
Neil: no..yar...u can call anytime..
Avni smiles.
Avni: ok then..what's todays plans??
Neil: ntg much.. police station Janna he
Avni: oh..ok
Neil: thumhara plans??
Avni:Kuch nahi.. bass bahut boring yar..office jaana he..
Neil: oh...ok..Avni tujhe office meh work karneki interest Nahi a kya..
Avni: neh yarr mujhe tho boutique open Karni hey.
Neil: then go for it naaa
Avni: ha I want to but I thought I need work first later open it.
Neil: oh..abb work Kiya naa..open karlo..I will there for u..I will help u
Avni: Hmm..ok I will speak in home first.
Neil: hmm...all the best meri Jaan.
Avni: thank you..kk love take care bye.
Neil: k love you too.. bye u too take care
Call endz.
Neil smilez happily and get ready for police station.
At dine-in table.
Shweta: kya Tillu..bahut khush lag Raha ho..
Neil: isaa Kuch nahi maa...
Prakash: meh kal keliye bahut kushu beta...nice Choice.mera Jaise nahii..
Shweta: kya Bola!!!meh sun Raha Hu...
Prakash: aaa..Kuch nahi shweta jii..
Everyone smiles..
Bebe: Neil..Avni bahut Achi ladki he..usko Kabhi nuksan Nahi pouchana..ok.
Neil: ok Bebe..he hugs her and makes his way to p.s
Mehta's mansion.
Avni: maa...papa..meh apse ek important bath bathana cheyiti Hu.
Neela: ha beta boloo.
Ashish:ha Kuch chahihe kya..
Avni: vo...meh boutique start Karna chayiti huu.
Neela: hmm..start karlo ismey puchne ki bath kya he..
Ashish: ha beta..go for it..I will there to support u.
Advertisement
Avni: seriously..thank u so much ma aur pa.
She hugs both of them.
Avni: u know something papa..Neil bhi bilkul app Kaisa Bola tha .
Ashish smiles at her.
Riya: app boutique start Kiya tho...meri harr dressapli boutique meh hi design karleti Hu..
Avni smiles and hugs her.
Avni MSG's Neil.
Avni: parents accepted 😊😊
Neil: oh..wow.. congratulations.
Then where's party??
Avni:party..later...u need to help me...in finding location...and all ok.
Neil: ok done..we can find on sunday.im little busy..
Avni: ok done thank you♥️
Neil: ok bye sweet heart ♥️♥️
Avni: bye.
Afternoon.
Avni goes to police station.
Neil: Avni tum Yaha kya Kar Rahi hoo
Avni: ntg..bad I thought to have lunch with u so..I brought lunch..
Neil: seriously
Avni: haa..
She serves him food.
Neil: I'm busy avni..I thought to have later
Avni: oh..ok 7 doo Ur work..I will feed u
Neil nodes happily.
Avni feeds food with her hands.nril looks at her adorably.
Avni; y r u looking at Me..look at Ur file.
Neil nodes but he couldn't take his eyes for her.
Avni: kya Dekh Rahi hoo
Neil nodes negatively indicating ntg and his hand slowly want to her and he kept strap of her behind her ears.
Avni looks into his eyes and a beautiful eye lock.. imagine aa Dil he mushkil title song...eye lock is interputted by DD 's throat clearance.
Both come out of trance and look here and there.
Avni: ok meh chalti huu..I have lots of work.
Neil: ok take care..shall I send any one to drop u
Avni: no..it's okay.i have driver.
Neil: hmm..bye.
Avni goes from there..
In this way both of them spend time with each other very happily.
Sunday mrng 10 30a.m
In police station
Neil callz Avni
Neil: hey sweet heart....what's up??.
Avni: ntg..r u coming to see office location???
Neil: ha I just completed work..I will pick u up wait for mee.
Advertisement
Avni: ok.. drive safe..bye
Neil: bye.
Call endz
Neil goes to pick up Avni..
Outside.
Neela: hi beta..kaise hoo
Neil: superb ma..aap??
Neela: bilkul teek u!! Avni is inside.. goo
Neil: actually we r going to see...good location and building for Avni's boutique maa.
Neela: ha tumbhi jarahi hoo..thank you beta
Neil: it's okay maa..yeh Mera responsibility he..thanks bolneka. Koyi jarurat Nahi he.
Neela smilez.
Then Avni comes and hugs him.
Avni: chale???
Neil: hmm... bye maaa
Avni hugs Neela and sayz bye.
Both go to the first location.
Both checks everything.
Avni: did u like it??
Neil: location.., environment.., everything is good but interior and infrastructure is not good..space is also so not sufficient for all Ur work.
Avni: hmm..let's check another then.
Neil: hmm..
Both go 2nd location.bpth doesn't like it.
Finally they go to 5th location and checks everything.
Avni: mujhe tho bahut pasand ayii...thuje??
Neil: it's very good Avni..and near to my station also😊😊
Avni: hmm..I'm gonna buy this..hurrey..
Neil smiles at her happiness.
She boughtz the building and informs her mom and dad in call.
Both make their way to home.suddenly it's starts raining
Avni: Neil Neil stop car plz plz..
Neil: kyu Avni..kya huva??
Avni: let's have something
Neil: something??
Avni: ha there is chat come naa.
Neil stops the car both goes to chart.
Both have their favourite chat pav bhaji and Pani puri.neil smiles at her cute expression while eating
Avni: it's so tasty right..
Neil: yahh..come let's go home..it's raining.
Avni: no Neil let's walk here for sometime.
Both walk so distance Talking to each other.
Neil: Avni it's enough now..it's raining heavily..
Avni: noo yar..
Neil is going before her he suddenly turns back.
Avni: kya
Neil: ntg.
He just looks into her eyes..and he slowly leans closer to her..eye lock..he moves still closer to her..it's just 1inch distance b/w their faces.suddenly a lady callz.
Lady: apki romance that meh karlo...road pe Nahi.
Both of them suddenly looks at her and smiles at embrasment.
Lady: apki jodhi bahut Achi he.
Neil: thank you aunty😊
Lady smiles and go from their.
Neil: it's enough Avni..come let's go.
Avni: no I will not come.
Neil: u will not come haa??
Avni: hmm..I will not.
He then lifts Avni suddenly into his arms and walk towards car. avni beats him on his chest..
Avni: Neil leave me yarr.
Neil: no way..
He take n go her to car and open the door and settles her in seat
And he also settles in driver seat.
Avni: u r so bad Neil..
Neil just smiles at her.
Avni:y r u laughing.
Neil: avni..always be like this..
Avni: wt did I ask ??
Neil : I'm smiling at my cute Avni..she so cute when she is angry.
Avni: achaaa
Neil: hmm.. really
Avni just smiles at him.
She looks outside.she sees 1 car following them.
Avni: Neil..im feeling like somebody Is following us.
Neil looks at her and then looks outside through window.
Neil: don't think much Avni..I think it's just coincidence.
Neil(In mind): something is wrong..but I don't want u to take tension Avni..but who the hell is following us...
Avni: oye...kya soch rahahoo.
Neil: Kuch nahi.. sweet heart.
They reach home.
Avni: come in naa.
Neil: it's late.maa will be
waiting...next time??
Avni: ok..she hugs him and suddenly pecks on his cheek and goo.
Neil gets surprised at her sudden kiss.
He smiles and and then make his way to his home.
In a dark place.
Goon1: boss vo Neil khanna ek lafki we ghum Raha he
Boss: oh...us ladki ki Sare details aur vo Neil Ka Ghar ek move mujhe chahihe.
Goon2: 2 days meh apko us ladiki Sare details deta Hu
Goon1: ha boss..meh Neil Ka Ghar ek move apko inform karta Hu..
Boss: HM..good..abb jao...Apke Kam Karo..
***********
Advertisement
- In Serial149 Chapters
Soul For A Girlfriend?
"Make girls fall in love with you or accept your death." The female devil smiled through her crimson eyes and her white hairs shining under the moonlight.
8 390 - In Serial41 Chapters
Reincarnated as the companion of a God
A human who does not remember who he was but keeps his memories, is now a dragon with a system taken from a video game. What adventures will bring us this human reincarnated as a dragon
8 121 - In Serial11 Chapters
Hero? Again? No Way
O, Humankind have you heard this story? A man made full of flesh, Despite being stabbed in the heart, he will still smile, Despite being burned over all the body, he will still laugh, Despite being smitten from head to toe, he will still move, Despite being torn apart from all his body, he will still walk, He is the one hated by the heaven itself, The Immortal Hero *Before reading, please take caution of the horrible gramma as I am not a native english speaker, there will be a lot of horrendous mistake. Please wear a safety helmet before anything happen.
8 80 - In Serial44 Chapters
Pilgrims of the Dying World
Once there was a Thief who wished to be a hero. For that, he stole the most important thing in the world. Clad in black amidst the countless stars he was holding a shiny blue sphere.The next second a pale white hand crushed his body and soul, and only a tiny fraction of his True Meaning managed to escape to the Sealed Universe.The Blue Sphere was lost. Full version on: https://www.webnovel.com/book/10341861405010005/Pilgrims-of-the-Dying-World
8 129 - In Serial30 Chapters
Cursed Genesis
Hundreds of years ago, a natural scourge appeared in the world of Nyana, Horrors. Horrors corrupted the lands and killed humans, feasting on their fear. Hundreds of years later they were still a problem, but a small group had dedicated their lives to hunting down the Horrors for generations. They were raised by the Master, and they called themselves the Cursed. Ilon is the youngest of the Cursed and had thought that Horrors were a natural part of the world, that is, until he comes across an attempt to transform a living human into a Horror. The only clue he has to uncovering one of the biggest secrets of the world is that it was done by someone with violet eyes. Follow Ilon as he seeks the answers to the mysteries of the world. What exactly are the Horrors? What causes them to form? What are the Cursed? And who is the person with violet eyes? Schedule: M W F [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 180 - In Serial21 Chapters
You And I
Young and beautiful, 17 year old Dixie Clarkson's life isn't stable. Since her Mom passed away when Dixie was at a young age of 12 years and her Dad came home half unconscious the nights ahead. The young feet learned her own way down the streets. Shifting into a flat of her own, she dissolved the wall between legal or illegal work, earning enough to do her living and afford her education. But on one graceful night, when she bumps into the known Dwight Johnson, the very popular/hot Captain in the Soccer team of their school, while serving as a waitress at the bar. Unknown becomes known, unnoticed becomes noticed and the hot head finds himself trapped and becomes bound to find her life.Copyright Protected ©xxxUniqueWriterxxx*Rαηкѕ яєαcнє∂*#5 in #WrittenInAction/ What's hot (04/03/2016)#11 in #YoungAdultReads/ What's hot (20/02/2016)#16 in #HelpFightCliches/ What's hot (01/04/2016)
8 115

