《Avniel os ( real love )》Real love 2
Advertisement
A : Niel kholo mujhe
N : aur agar nahi khola toh
A : Niel
N : what Niel
A : kholo inhe
N : kya kholu ( acting as confused )
A : arre kholo in handcuffs ko
N : kyun phele jawab do
A : Niel mujhe Kahin Jana bhi hain pls kholo na
N : accha unmmmm ek shart pe
A: kya
N : main tumhe khana khilaunga aur tum mujhe
A : ok fine ( not seeing at the food )
N : pakka fine
A : yes ( she sees the food and saw the most hatred think she don't like to eat ) bhindi ( scream )
N : Avni shan't p.s hain yeh
A : Niel hum Aisa nahi kar sakte ki main tumhe khila doon tum nahi ( puppy face )
N : ( he sees the puppy face and can't control himself to fall for her again but he composed himself and ask ) kyun
A : pls
N: no
A : Niel
N : theeke phir aise hi raho
A : Niel ( angry but then request him ) pls niel pls na
( puppy face again )
N : ( can't control ) okay
( he opens the handcuffed ) khilao
A : hmmm
Avni started feeding him food but her only tension was mowgali as he was waiting for his jaan didi in the NGO and here our Niel was just in busy staring her aww so cute wifey .
After food
A : ab Jaoon
Niel nodded Avni standup and started leaving when Niel hold her wrist and push towards him due to this Avni fell on Niels chest
N : (husky tone ) hubby ne toh khaana khaliya wo bhi apni pyaari si wifey ke haath se par wifey toh bhuki rehgai na
A : Niel main baad mein khalungi
N : yeh toh Galat hain
A : hmm tumhare liye sab galat hain na aur main jo yahan pe late ho rahi hoon wo
Advertisement
N : Avni pehle khaana aur agar tumne nahi Khaaya toh main tumhe kahin nahi Jaane dunga
A : Niel I don't like bhindi ewwwwwww
N : Avni I know I know ( he make her sit on his lap )
Isliye tumhare liye poha Laya hun ( he takes out a box of poha ) happy
Avni kissed on niel cheeks in excitement and Niel was shocked however Avni always kiss Niel it was there everyday thing but it was very rare or can say never she kissed him on public places or in Niels cabin .
N : main khilaoun
Avni nodded in yes
After food
A : theeke main ab jaa rahi hoon bye
N : bye jaan ( Niel kissed her cheek ) aur ab khana kha Lena okay warna wapas handcuffs
A : okay baba fine , bye
N : bye
Avni goes
Everyone was playing , talking but one child was roaming here and there like anything as the child was waiting for someone . After sometime bell rings
C : jaan Didi
A : mowgali ( she hugs him )
M : aap ko itna late kaise ho Gaya
A : sorry ( she hold her ears )
M : hmmm okay but on one shart aapko ye medicine aur ye syrup khaani aur peeni hogi
A : hein????( Avni take the medicine and see a note there : jaan , If u didn't eat it na then I will not talk to you . Avni fastly eat and drink the medicine and the syrup while making faces . )
M : yippee , jaan Didi ne medicine le Li
A : ab khele
They enjoyed and after few hours Avni went back to home
Because of seasonal change Avni get fever due to this doctor gives some prescription and medicines so that Avni could recover due to those medicine she always regret to eat the food and our so called Niel was so stressed and tensed for Avni that he handcuffed Avni in his cabin and ask her to eat the food then only she will go to Sukoon ghar and he asked mowgali to give Avni these medicine and syrup with this note .
Advertisement
Niel was watching tv while sitting on the sofa when Avni came
N : medicine le Li na tumne
A : no response
N : avu
A : no response ( Avni went out of the room)
Avni came to the room with two plates as she enter immediately Niel hugs Avni .
Avni gets startled
A : Niel hatto khaana khana hain mujhe girana nahi
N : oh sorry ( hold his ears )par kya tum mujhse guasa nahi ho wo handcuff waali baat pe
A : nahi buddhu , mujhe bahaut bhookun i mean I was very hungry isliye khana llene gayi aur main tumpe gussa nahi hoon
N : tumhe kaise pata ki Maine khana nahi khaya hain ( questions her like kid )
A : tumhe Kaise pata Hota hain ki Maine khana nahi khaya hain say ??
Niel leans towards Avni and say because I Love you , khud se bhi zyaada , but u know what tumna mogali se mujhse zyaada pyaar karti ho that's not fair ( he turns back )
A : I too love you Niel very much and mogali se bhi zyaada ( hugs him from back )
After this they sit on the bed and feed each other , food :)
And slept hugging each other .
Hi guys , hope u like it see it really took me many weeks to write it read it then delete it then rewrite it so pls vote and comment or else it will really hurts next os on the way .
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
I Have A Dagger
Bored, I browsed my spam folder. I clicked on some interesting spam, summoning me to another world. All I have is this dagger: [Dagger] Broad leaf blade made by a dwarf blacksmith while drinking. Hilt slapped on by an elf high on shrooms. The handle is pleasantly smooth, which makes for a terrible gripping experience. Upgradeable, if you upgrade it. Has a chance of killing something if you stab said something in the right place. Fully editable Google Doc for the whole story.
8 83 - In Serial30 Chapters
The Bleeding Memoir
[participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge] . Gregor is next in line for the throne, set to inherit the largest empire in Belnara's history. But as he learns of his responsibilities, he finds himself questioning its glorious history. Who was the Tyrant of Tell? What happened to his grandfather’s home? Why did Queen Lidja the Swift assault Felia? A black unadorned book left to him by his grandfather holds answers, but how many of them are true, and who can Gregor trust? . New author looking to improve, so feel free to give any feedback and constructive criticism you may have!
8 242 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Kings Mate
Clara Jacobs didn't like being in the spotlight, she actually tried her hardest to stay out of it. She had a few issues such as abandonment issues, the fear of talking to anyone she wasn't familiar with, she sounds so confident right? She always assumed she'd just be a side character to everyone's life, she was never going to have an important role in society so it was acceptable for her to be that way....or so she thought. It turns out she had one of the most important roles in society, she was the kings mate which made her the queen. Not something she ever thought would happen for her to be honest. She gets thrown in at the deep end and somehow has to navigate her way through her new life, with her mates help of course. Just when she thinks it's all going smoothly, people from her past throw a spanner in the works sending her life in a spiral once again. Follow her story to see how it really is, to be The Kings Mate.Completed on: NovelCat, Hinovel, VolcanoEbook, GoodNovel and InkittIncredible Cover Created By Scarlett1243
8 365 - In Serial21 Chapters
The Shinto Gods Series: The Imperial Seal(On Hiatus)
Kasumi doesn't have a childhood. At least that's what she thinks. One minute she was learning in Elementary and the next she became a renowned model. Her life always went with a blur and she hated that. She wanted to live the moment but with a mysterious fox, she might be able to. If she lives that is.A modern twist in Shinto lore, follow Kasumi Fujiwara, a Japanese demigod, to a camp hidden all these years. And she's the only one to unravel it's secret.TW (TRIGGER WARNING): Blood, violence, character death(s), slight gore
8 218 - In Serial200 Chapters
George Fest
Do you love George Harrison?Is your favorite word "georgeous"?Do you love Arthur?Do you want to drool?If you answered yes to any of these questions, you're in the right place!
8 144 - In Serial31 Chapters
GnR • RoomMates
❤️🔥Smut: Slash and some SlaxlSmutty chapters are marked with a: * This is a story about a girl who lives with Duff and Izzy. Things start heating up when her roommates invite their friends over. cw: swearing, sex, alcohol and drugs.
8 242

