《Epistula Amoris // SeokSoo》33
Advertisement
Narinig ko at may naramdaman akong biglang pumindot sa pisngi ko.
Sinampal sampal naman ako ng mahina.
KINGINA HA ANG SAKIT NUN. PINISIL NIYA NG SOBRANG LAKAS NIPOLS KO. PUTANGINA HINDI NAKAKATUWA FEELING KO WALA NA KONG MGA NIPOLS.
Hinulog ko sarili ko sa lapag habang hawak hawak dibdib ko kasi kingina ang sakit talaga. Biglang bumukas yung pinto.
Sigaw ng nanay kong mukhang kagigising lang din.
Sumbong ko.
Mag kakampe talaga tong si bebelabs saka nanay ko, tinawanan niya lang ako.
Sabi niya't lumabas na ng kwarto.
Thanks talaga ma, nakakatulong!! sobra!! Tiningnan ko naman yung gagong nasa kama ko ngayon, binelatan niya lang ako.
Tumayo na din siya para gisingin yung dalawa sa taas. Tumayo ako para pigilan siya kasi gusto ko ako gigising hehe.
Bulong niya.
Bulong ko pabalik.
sigaw ko at hinampas hampas yung kung sino man nahahampas ko.
Sigaw ko ulit.
Umupo na si Jisoo pero di pa siya gaano gising.
Sabi ko at tumango tango nalang si Jisoo.
Tiningnan ko naman si bebelabs na nakaupo sa kama binigyan niya ko ng 'OK' sign at nag apir kami.
Nauna na muna kaming naligo ni Wonwoo, oo sabay kasi ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) hihi.
As in hubad talaga ha ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Sanay naman na kami, bata palang naman kami ganto na kami kaya ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Sabi niya habang nakapikit kasi may sabon ata mata niya ewan.
Imbes na iabot ko, ako na mismo nag buhos ng tubig sakaniya ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Pagkatapos naman namin maligo, nag sipilyo kami.
Ay oo nga, sabi ko nga.
Sinubukan kong sabihin kasi nga may toothbrush sa bunganga ko.
Arte naman nito.
Lumabas na kami pagkatapos namin mag bihis sa banyo.
( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Tumango silang dalawa at pumasok na.
Ano kaya mangyayare ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Advertisement
Habang nag uuniporme kami ni bebelabs, pinapakinggan namin yung kung anong nangyayare sa loob.
Mukha nga lang kaming tanga kasi nag bibihis kami sa labas ng banyo imbes na sa kwarto.
Narinig naming sabi ni Jisoo.
Takbo naman kami kaagad sa kwarto kasi narinig namin sila mag lakad palabas ng banyo.
Kingina bakit keilangan may shorts pa? huhu arte naman nila.
Katulad nga ng sabi nila, Kumuha sila ng shorts at bumalik na sa banyo.
Siyempre sunod naman na kami kaagad.
Narinig namin tumawa si Jisoo ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Ahem Jisoo ahem ahem ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
May narinig kaming nahampas.
..Ipasok yung alin? ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Yung alin??? ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
AY HALA MALIIT DAW? Napaluhod kaming dalawa ni bebelabs sa kakatawa, pero siyempre mahina lang tawa namin baka mahuli kami eh.
Pero grabe makahampas tong si bebelabs sakin dami ko na atang pasa.
Ay?
Ay toothpaste lang naman pala akala naman namin
( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Advertisement
- In Serial688 Chapters
Silver Overlord
The most precious things in the world are priceless. Ordinary men tend to turn a blind eye to this fact. Apart from the treasured air, sunlight, and familial love, there is still one more thing that’s extremely valuable. It’s right beside you and can be easily obtained. But… I wonder whether you can see it?
8 136 - In Serial35 Chapters
Last Grace: The Apex of Another World
The light of Heaven fell a millennium ago, the fallen betrayer then is crowned Hells king. The Devil grew bored and rebellious, now a monster is let free. Compelled not to prior bonds of purity but to villainy, the primordial enigma is destined for greatness on the road to the pinnacle. His long forgotten connections that were never granted now on an ever distant peak. One that he had to now climb in a mortals lifetime in a world too far apart from Earth's grim reality. The MC is Evil, with that there are many topics that are considered dark in it. (Slavery, Sexual Content, Mind Control and Death.) The cover was made with resources that are free to use that I found online.
8 141 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Shapeless River: A Poetry Narrative
A Nameless Voice travels down a path that winds towards an unknown destination. It searches for revelations about life and those within all to gauge and wonder whether any of it is worth the investment. On its journey, the Voice comes across Musings scattered about in the form of short poems. Follow the Voice on its travels in this anthology of poems meant as reflections and ponderances over places and moments of a scattered journey towards an unknown destination.NEW CHAPTERS EVERY FRIDAY.
8 120 - In Serial17 Chapters
marriage /yibo x xiaozhan
'Everything is already set up , you can't do anything on your own ''if I can't do anything then I will run away and i will never married with that unknow person ''XIAO ZHAN'
8 204 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Crisis on Planet 9
Welcome to the dream colony Planet 9, where the streets are stained by blood and the buildings are filled with human remains. The creatures roaming among the abandoned cars and flying vehicles resemble almost to perfection the mindless cannibalistic zombies born from the fictional nightmares of mankind. The cities were built in the retro style of the 21st century, but the technology of the 24th century is ever present, mostly within the bodies of those mortally challenged monstrosities. After all, what turned them into these things was not an evolved organic virus, an alien disease, or some sort of magical artifact, it was the corrupted and reprogrammed nanobots within their bodies. Originally, they were meant to heal them and help them access the tech around them, but now they were the origin of this disaster. Among the rotting dead and the Nano-Z, as the survivors called them, Kardian Pandora awakens two months after getting bit by one of them. A young teacher at the local Resonance High, foolish and naive in his own way, but now driven by the Sapient AI in the nanobots inside his body to hunt down other Nano-Z and learn how to survive. For now, his only goal is to become strong enough and rejoin his students and fellow colleagues, foolishly hoping to somehow be able to get back to the time when the undead did not rule the streets. Will Kardian be able to survive in this new savage world or will his naive outlook lead him to a dead end? Volume 1 can be bought on Amazon: Resonance High
8 93 - In Serial36 Chapters
Must Be Mine | COMPLETED #WATTYS2022
Previously titled "Shawty" and "All My Love".Dakota Hunters is a successful 23 year old single mother, and student at the University of Chicago, Illinois that is a multi balanced entrepreneur. Whom meets rapper King Von & the two develop an unusual romance.This story contains sexual content, vulgar language and behavior along with lies, drugs and other mature content. Please read if you are 18+. If not please find another book to read.started: november 14, 2020ended: december 12, 2021Ranks:#1 in wenotfrom63rd
8 128

