《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》🥀❣️
Advertisement
What...
What.......
What..........
"What are you saying Saadi!!!"
Noor said in a shock.
She was still unavailable to recover.
"Uh Noor yes that's true I am sorry we wanted Ur confirmation but we could not contact you so we thought we will let you know when you will come back"
Saad said nervously.
"Mashallah Bhai mashallah"
Noor said sarcastically.
"Sorry na Noor ab Tu over react na KR or bas chup Chao hamein support KR wrna"
Saad threatened Noor in deep words but Noor was not in a mood to listen right now.
"Hn kya krlega batana itni Teri majal"
Noor said while holding her collars up like a good.
"Mein Mami Jaan ko shahwaiz Ka bata dunga"
He said while smirking evily.
"You won't dare"
Noor said with widened eyes
"Yes I will"
Saad said and again smirked evily.
"Agar tum dono ne larliya ho to ham ab utar Jaye ham ponch chuke hai"
Zia Bhai said and sighed.
"Hn hn chalein na Zia Bhai ham apke liye he to aye hai "
Noor said and Bowed dramatically.
"Drama"
Saad whispered.
Noor just glared to him.
They all went into soft swirl had shakes and ice creams and smoothies and then came back as they were getting calls from home.
'typical desi family'
Mustafa Bhai dropped everyone to their respective homes and at the end when Noor reached home she immediately went to her room and opened her phone eager to dial linta she wanted to hear everything from her.
Ring ring......
"Hello Noor babes"
"Shut your babes bitch"
Noor said angrily
"Kya hua jani"
Linta said innocently.
"Huh kya hua pehle yeh bata tune itna bara qasme utha liya or mujhse pucha bhi nhi like wow itna bara dhokaaaaaa mere Saath"
Noor said dramatically while keeping her hand on her heart.
Advertisement
"I am sorry Noor"
Linta said in a guilt poor girl again fall into her tricks.
"You knew I always wanted to marry u and now u r gonna marry my cousin fuck I am jealous of my cousin."
Noor said and whiped her non existent tears.
"Wha- wait- you approve us"
Linta said shockingly and hiccuped
"Hn ab Kuch keh bhi nhi skhti jis trha ki tum dono ki shakley hai is janam mein kya aglay janam mein bhi tum dono ko koi nhi milna isliye ek dusre SE krlo guzara"
Noor said and laughed.
"Mashallah Bari badtameez ho tum yr Noor."
Linta said and sighed calmly finally.
"Shukriya Apne MERI shaan mein kuch or kehna"
Noor said and again laughed
"Badtameez besharmo begahirat kutti ho Tum Puri"
Linta said and laughed again
They finally felt free.
They finally felt calm
They finally felt like in a freedom.
They have completed their daily doze.
And like talking like this they both slept.
Morning::
"Noor uth Kisi wania ki call arahi hai nooorrr"
Noor immediately got up listening to the caller's I'd she immediately took the phone from her mother's hand and ran upstairs to balcony making sure no one was gonna hear her.
She breathed in and out and slide tha call to answer
"Hello"
The person not so female but a male said from other side.
"Uh- hello"
Noor said tryna control her stuttering.
"Jan kesi ho"
Shahwaiz disguised as wania said.
" Apse matlb "
Noor said with a pout.
"Yr Jan abhi bhi naraz ho"
Shahwaiz said.
"Nhi Hu"
Noor said and huffed
" Hn tab he panda ki trha muun phulaya hua hai"
He said making Noor shock
"The hell apko kese pata"
Noor said while screaming a bit.
"Neechay Dekho"
Shahwaiz said and laughed while looking at his JAANA face.
Advertisement
Noor was shocked to the core she hiccuped.
"Ap Yaha se do min mein dfa hojaye warna mujhse Bira koi nhi Hoga"
Noor said angrily.
He knew she was disappointed angry and what not but still he was adamant to make everything right.
"Acha 15 min mein tyar home neechay so mein yehi khara Hu Zuni"
And here our Noor melted
She loved the nickname Zuni which he gave her .
"Acha makhan na lagai arahi Hu ruko"
She said and disconnected the call and went to to get ready as soon as she can.
After 1 hour
"Mama mein ja rhi hu"
Noor screamed while wearing her joggers.
"Kiske Saath'"
"Wania ke Saath"
Acha said allahafiz"
Noor smirked and ran out.
*Lemme introduce shahwaiz*
*Shahwaiz noor's boyfriend from college they met in an academy in 9 grade and from then they had been feeling for each other shahwaiz proposed Noor in college. He is the best she could ask. They fight every day after and still together as strong as they were before."
"Agai ap ma'am itni jaldi kyu thori daer or laga ati"
Shahwaiz said sarcastically. And opened the car door for Noor.
"Dramay na kro zyada 10 min he lagaye hai bas"
Noor said making shahwaiz gasp
"Acha jee jhooti or...........
And their argue goes on on on
....................END
HELLO GIYS THANKU FOR SUPPORTING ME PRHO PRHO PRHO HEHEH NEXT UPDATES INSHALLAH JALD
Advertisement
- In Serial17 Chapters
The Tapestry: To Order From Chaos
What would you do if a god asked you to write your own life story for them? Handed you the pen and gave you permission to write whatever you wanted. Would you be the shining hero with their clipped one-liners? The villain with their bombastic speeches? Would you want your life to be a romance or an adventure? What if you wanted it to be a mystery? Lilly is a Changeling Bard who better pick a favorite genre quickly because the god who wants her story is Lucifer. And he is not a patient deity.
8 161 - In Serial7 Chapters
William Stuart
William is a young man that intensely trained while barely in his teen by his oldman, the Sergeant Major of the Army. On his holiday with his girlfriend, he was stranded in a desolate place.And then a carriage suddenly appeared from the fog. Desperate to find a civilization, he boarded the suspicious looking carriage. unknown to him, It's a carriage that travel between worlds and transport him to another world?William’s story where He's struggle to defend his life as he surrounded by the otherworldly environment, magical beast, swords and sorcery is about to unfold.
8 179 - In Serial22 Chapters
Katniss and Peeta; Time of Their Lives
I'm sure that you've wondered what happened after the last chapter of Mockingjay, am I right? The answers are here! Join Katniss and Peeta in more of their crazy journeys! *1st book*WARNING:I wrote this book from 11-12. The character's personalities are not portrayed like Suzanne Collins originally made them. There is a lot of badly written romance. Just give me some mercy, alright? :) Don't let this stop you from reading, this is just my precaution to you!
8 191 - In Serial11 Chapters
ᴇꜱᴄᴀᴘᴇ [ʏᴀꜱᴜ x ꜰ ʀᴇᴀᴅᴇʀ]
⋆* 🎀 𝘌𝘴𝘤𝘢𝘱𝘦 [𝘠𝘢𝘴𝘶 𝘹 𝘍 𝘳𝘦𝘢𝘥𝘦𝘳] 🎀 *⋆Cover by : noob.daddae (instagram)A/n :(this boy get simped a lot yet gain not so many fanfic about him-)Many years ago there was an accident where our beloved Samurai Kusonoki Masashige went missing ofc everyone began to panic for their most strogest Samurai gone without any information,not so long after another Masashige ancestors went missing one by one,there was many people try to gethered more information about this accident but sadly most of these people found dead..after that tragedy no one dares to continue these 'research'. years went by it become peaceful days that until more people went missing.(Y/n) (L/n) the girl who sucessfully escape from that 'witch' Sama grasp but in the end she had to made a deal with Sama for her Mother live she accept her fate to be one of this monsters she used to fight against.She just hope someone will free her..maybe she will meet this 'knight in shining armor' and save her from all these nightmare?•> This book may contain :- blood- murder- gore (not that much)- not really good english- bullying- family issue- every character used on this book belong to MUCDICH the development of a game called 'the mimic' in roblox except Y/n who created by you (Reader) and OC that i create to helping the story go on.!keep on mind this book not contain any lemons!
8 115 - In Serial17 Chapters
Mine Again ~Book 2~
Sequel after: Our Pain Hinata and Sasuke both moved out of Konoha to restart there life. Little did they know someone would bring them back together. Please read Our Pain first ???? I know the first book was short but this book will be longer.
8 233 - In Serial8 Chapters
Kingdom of One
Fix-it fic for the ending of Game of Thrones. Picks up at the end of "The Bells".This fic draws from both the books and the show itself. If you weren't satisfied with the way HBO wrapped things up, suffer no longer. Bonus: If you ever wondered what the hell happened to the Azor Ahai prophecy, this is the story for you!
8 139

