《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》LAALSA 🌺
Advertisement
𝙐𝙩𝙝𝙞 𝙝𝙞 𝙣𝙖𝙝𝙞 𝙣𝙞𝙜𝙖𝙖𝙝 𝙥𝙝𝙞𝙧 𝙠𝙞𝙨 𝙤𝙧 𝙩𝙖𝙧𝙖𝙛
𝙄𝙠 𝙨𝙝𝙖𝙠𝙝𝙨 𝙠𝙖 𝙙𝙚𝙚𝙙𝙖𝙧 𝙢𝙪𝙟𝙝𝙚 𝙞𝙩𝙣𝙖 𝙥𝙖𝙗𝙖𝙣𝙙 𝙠𝙧 𝙜𝙖𝙮𝙖...
_____________________________________________________________
''Alya bete ab tum 22 saal ki hogayi ho sharam kab tak aani hai'' scolded Noor for her mischievious again.
''Ammi ab meine kya naya karnama anjaam de diya'' said Alya in a tired tone. She knew what she did.
''Tu-'' Noor was cutt off in between because of her old yet lively husband who was shouting her name.
''Jaye Jaye aapke pati dev aapki rahe dekh rahe hai'' Alya said in a teasing tone.
''Bolo mat zyada tum or room theek kro mere ane tak'' Noor said and ran off before her daughter teases her more.
It was a Sunny weather with so much hotness making alya annoyed. She, her mother and her father were alone at home. Zoya was in university's library while salman and daniyal were in office for some management meeting. and all the older's were not in home as they went to a wedding. Only her parents were late so they were about to go to the wedding leaving Alya lone at home.
''Mano!!'' Zaroon shouted from downstairs. She hurriedly went downstairs.
''Jee baba jee'' Alya said heavily panting tired from her short running.
''Bache araam se meine aapko isliye bulaya k mein or aapki aami ab ja rahe to ghr ka aap ache se dehaan rakheyega or kitchen mein hargiz dakhil na hue ga or aagar magnwana hoto kuch bahir se order kr walijiye ga.'' He explained to her.
''Jee baba mein dehaan rakhugi mein hu na phr tension kis baat ki'' Alya said proudly jerking her fake collars.
''Ap hai issi baat ki to tension hai'' Zaroon whispered to himself.
''Apne kuch kaha'' Alya said narrowing her eyes.
''Nhi nhi mein bhala kya keh skhta.. Chale ab ham chakte hai begum saiba.'' Zaroon said to first Alya then to his wife who was standing quiet for long.
Advertisement
Noor nodded than was about to turn but suddenly she faced Alya and said
''Or maam hargiz Daniyal ke room se koi panga na krna or na he uske room mein ja kr koi garbar krna'' Noor said in strict tone making Alya pout.
''Achawww ammi jan nahi jaati'' Alya said in not so innocent voice.
''chale ab ham chalte hai. Allah hafiz'' zaroon said.
He held his phone in one hand and from other hand he held Noor's hand. They walked out of the mansion and called for the driver. He hastily came with a car and opened it for them. They sat and left the mansion making ALya sigh.
It was always boring for Alya to be alone. She came inside and checked the time it was 7 pm. Daaniyal will come at 11 pm while zoya was about to come with salman as her studies finishes at 8 pm. She thought to sleep for sometime and after waking up she will tell Zoya to make her something because zoya was an excellent cook. Alya went to her bedroom and jumped on her fluffy mattress and fell into a deep slumber not before locking her door. She a little peasant was an always a tease to her whole family.
____________________
Alya was in a deep slumber with all being a cozy in her own bed. While outside, Salman and zoya was back from their work and were eating dinner of course made by zoya.
Daaniyal wasn't back from his work as he had to stay a little longer for some file checking work.
''Hm bari baat hai aaj salman sahab pait bhar kr janwaroo ki trha khana nahi kha rahe'' Zoya said sarcastically. She was sitting right opposite to him on a four sitter table located in kitchen.
''Jee ma'am mein aaj thak gaya tha to canteen se he anday wala burger kha liya isliye zyada bhook nahi hai'' Saalman said softly while his spoon playing with the food.
Advertisement
''Wah tumhare pass to zehar khane ke bhi paise nahi hote or aaj anday wala burger kis farishtay ne khila diya.'' zoya said while laughing.
Salman didn't said anything. He was just lost in her angelic laugh. He was staring at her from heartful which were just fill with love, respect, care.
He knew he was in need of her, he wanted her like how daniyal bhai wants alya.
''Aray kya hua aise kyu ghoor rahe ho'' Zoya askes while laughing a little.
''Aise he tum mashallah haste we boht pyari lagti ho'' salman said with a full blown smile on his face,
Zoya was red.
She knew the problem was on both side. She was also on the same boat as him.
She cleared her throat and said.
''Aise na dekho nazar lak jayegi'' Zoya said and smirked while salman was shocked because of her out brust.
''Aye bandi hamari nazar he to aapke liye janab sabse se mehfooz dar hai'' salman said in shayrana andaaz.
''Jee kyu ni'' Zoya said and again focused on her food.
_______________________________________
Daniyal was back from his never ending meetings. He unlocked the door and entered the t.v lounge. He switched on some dim lights making it as a horror scene.
while on the other side.
Alya was also awake and she tiptoed towards the lounge. She was having an idea that zoya must be there, so this vixen planned on scaring the shit of her as she was far from reality.
There was dim lights but they were so dim making her unable to recognize the person sitting on sofa doing something.
Daniyal was just in need of sleep but he knew or can say he guaranteed that alya must be pulling up a prank on someone or worse him.
He heard the little tiptoed steps behind him and a soft fragrance of strawberry with a little blueberry mix. He immediately recognized that must be Alya.
Alya knew it was daniyal but she has to act like a little innocent one. She went behind and was about to put her hand on his shoulder but nothing just a screeched was heard.
As she was about to touch him daniyal immediately pulled her hand making herself fall on the sofa and him being up on her. She screeched because of sudden pull. Her eyes widened.
''Hmm kya kiya ja raha tha mohtarma'' he said in a husky and deep voice making her gulp down her saliva.
''k-kuch to n-nhi muj-jhe laga z-zoya hai'' she stuttered because of closeness and his intoxicating smell.
''hn jaise mujhe malooom nahi ke tumhe pata hai k mein nahi hu'' he said coming more near to her face word by word.
''Nahi w-wo sach-h mein'' she stuttered again her heart was beating fast and furiously.
daniyal didn't heard what she said he was so lost in her lips. he was mesmerized. A ''dewana'' was what he was acting like now.
he came more near of her now only one inch distance was left.
But fate wasn't with them.
They heard the car's screech making both widen their. Alya pushed him and ran to her room without looking back. While daniyal was shocked at how could he lose himself in front of that little vixen.
he cleared his throat and ran to his room.
Both hearts were beating furiously. Only thing left was a smile on their faces.
_______________________________________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial344 Chapters
Fates Parallel (A Xianxia/Wuxia Inspired Cultivation Story)
Volume 1 of Fates Parallel is on Amazon's Kindle Unlimited! Check it out here! Also available on Audible! Volume 2 of Fates Parallel is on Amazon's Kindle Unlimited! Check it out here! Also available on Audible! After centuries of endless wars, the three greatest nations of the continent have come together in peace. As a symbol of their cooperation, they have worked together to establish the Grand Academy of Spiritual, Martial, and Arcane Arts, a place where the best and brightest of each nation can gather on neutral ground and share knowledge, techniques, and cultures. Can the peace truly last, or is the academy just another proxy for the constant conflicts the three nations face? None of that matters to Lee Jia, a homeless young girl who's biggest concern is surviving the winter. But when she accidentally stumbles into the academy in search of a new place to stay, her destiny is changed forever. Determined to carve out a new place for herself and make the most of her good fortune, Lee Jia dives head first into the world of magic and martial arts. Fates Parallel is my first serious attempt at writing a story, and a personal love letter to Eastern fantasy and xianxia stories. It's heavily inspired by East Asian culture, folklore, and mythology, with what is likely going to be a decidedly Western artistic license. I try to write every day, with a goal of about 45,000 words per month (~1500 per day). Chapter lengths are around 3000 words on average, releasing on Mondays, Wednesdays, and Fridays. Cover art drawn by the incredibly talented Tsuu (TsurotArtistry).
8 1871 - In Serial21 Chapters
Sonny Samhain
Fact: "Moreso than nuclear weapons, or the information technologies, magic is the most dangerous toy mankind ever got their hands on. "Fact: Cornelius Dacre Douglas is an upstanding citizen of the Kingdom of Alvis, living in the city of Radomir. He works a nine-to-five job as an office clerk, to support his wife and daughter. With little to no association to the various underworld powers that secretly control the city. Fact: Cornelius Dacre Douglas, may not be who he seems to be. Cornelius Dacre Douglas may not even be Cornelius Dacre Douglas. He may in fact be an unknown 'formerly human' entity from an alternate reality, living as Cornelius Dacre Douglas because he has no hope of rectifying the situation or going home.Fact: The Current Cornelius Dacre Douglas would really prefer to live peacefully and hopes that the various entities and powers plotting to destroy/replace the current world order, would at least 'try' to be a little considerate of those people who have to work early in the morning and take their kids to school.
8 162 - In Serial117 Chapters
Serpent's Kiss
Duty to the clan is the first lesson every Serpent child learns. Yeijiro, born with no gifts and lacking the skills most valued by the Serpent, has turned his back on that duty, joining the Imperial Marshals to offer direct service to the Emperor herself. As daughter of the Prime Minister of the Dragon clan, Corinne knows her duty as well, but when a fight with a demon puts Corinne on leave from her beloved Phoenix Guard, her mother takes that opportunity to drag Corinne into the political landscape Corinne has worked all her life to avoid. A conspiracy against the life of the Emperor sees Corinne and Yeijiro working together, both thrown into the deep end of the Imperial Court, a world of intrigue and sex where all five clans vie for power. Yeijiro’s loyalties are put into question as he must now prove himself to both the Lord Marshal and to Miyōshi Tōru, lord of the clan Yeijiro renounced. While Corinne is drawn into a world of desire and decadence by a mysterious patron who is quite certainly more dangerous than she appears. Yeijiro and Corinne must find a way to balance the duty they owe their clans against the growing desires of their hearts, or risk not only their own lives, but the life of the Emperor herself. READ THIS BOOK IF YOU WANT: BL; yuri; lots of hot, steamy sex embedded in an exciting space opera story; epic stories with many points of view; romances that play out over years, with all the ups and downs you'd expect; a rich, complex fantasy world of intrigue and adventure; fancy clothes; swordfights; demons; sex parties Updates every Monday and Thursday.
8 169 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Mythfits - Books 1 & 2
The key was never supposed to be seen again. It was destroyed after a group of mythical warriors locked away the embodiment of darkness. So, when the key reemerges in present-day New Orleans to an easy-going college student named Aidan, a group of what goes "bump in the night" comes seeking it intent on condemning the city to a “Purge” style curse. As if supernatural slammers, malevolent monsters, and hellish hexes weren't enough, Aidan discovers he and his friends are reincarnated from the original group of mythical warriors. Is history repeating itself or are ancient and deadly secrets from the past ready to reveal themselves? A pinch of primordial evil mixed with a fist full of Fat Tuesday and it's a recipe for one hell of a party.
8 190 - In Serial17 Chapters
Broken Reality
While undergoing his internship in an IT company, William King's life changed when suddenly, a monster appeared knocking on their doors. Discovering the mysterious game like settings, William, together with everyone else, began their survival in this new world where reality and fantasy mingle together...this broken reality.
8 213 - In Serial15 Chapters
Gore Convention
All of the 'behind the scenes' conversations Y/n had in the gc
8 80

