《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》🎀
Advertisement
Dil Lagana Tor Dena
Hai Yeh Kaisi Mohabbat
Mil Ke Milna Chor Dena
Dil Na De Yeh Ijazat
It was a hell working and a busy day in Arham's office. He phoned home that he wont be able to arrive at home because of constant work.
Ajwa thought that Arham's gonna come home late so she planned to go out and groce.
''Ammi mein ja rhi hu aapko kuch chahiye'' said ready Ajwa wearing a burka on with a hijab.
''Nahi bache bas meri blood pressure ki dawai le aayega aapke abbu ko dekh kr mera blood pressure high rehta'' Aunt said making Ajwa laugh because she is completely aware of her aunt and uncle's tom and jerry relation ship.
''Ji theek ammi mein le aaongi. Ammi ji agar Arham ka phone aya to yeh na btaiye ga k mein bahir gyi hui hu avi bharak jayega'' Ajwa said and shuddered remembering the old memory when she went out and Arham literally locked her out. She literally had to beg him to open the door.
''Ji bache mein aapni nalaik aulad ki tabiyat se wakif hu. Wo bilkul aapne baap pe gaya hai aap jao shabash'' Aunt said making Ajwa smiled sincerely.
''Allah Hafiz'' Ajwa said and went out with a car keys in her hand.
Ajwa went out and open the gate and sat in the car and drove away.
Arham was working in a non stoppable speed. He wanted to finish all the work today so he can have some time with his dear wifey.
Arham was walking when he stopped in front of the door of CEO'S cabin. He wanted to confirm somethings. He knocked on the door. He went inside after hearing a disappointed 'come in'.
Arham was shocked to see a disastful side of his boss who was a owner of a cheerful and joyful personality. He never shouted nor he ever got angry but his this side his actually really rare.
Advertisement
''Sir What happened are you fine'' He asked
Sir looked up to Arham and smiled not so whole heartly.
''Nahi mein ni theek Arham'' Sir said in a panic voice.
''Sir mujhe bataye shayad mein aapki koi madad kr skhta'' Arham said kindly.
''Wo America ke clients arahe hai deal final krne wo deal hamein boht faida krne wali hai'' Sir said.
''To sir is mein problem kiya hai'' Arham asked connfusingly.
''Meri biwi hospital mein hai mein chaha ke bhi ni ja skhta hamari company doob jayengi agar hamne deal finall ni ki'' Sir said and placed his hands on his forehead.
''hn sir to mein chala jata hu waise bhi mera deal mein koi kaam nhi hai'' Arham said and sir jolted up ran to him and hugged his shit out.
''Bohat shukriya tumhara ARham wo Al-xxxx hospital mein hai ward no 133 She is just sick.'' Sir said happily old sir is back.
''Ok sir shukriya ki koi baat ni mein ab chalta hu''
''OK Allah hafiz''
''Allah hafiz''
Ajwa is done with the grocery and she was in her car driving to home back. She was driving back but she heard a scream so she jolted stopped the car. She went out it was alley which was looking actually creepy. She recited Bismillah and ayat ul kursi and went forward. It was actually a bit dark because winters were going on and the sky gets dark more earlier. There was not a single sound near.
She walked more inside of allay and the scene shocked her a tramp was trying to sexually harass a girl. She was looking miserable and was in the last pool of fainting. Ajwa didn't knew what to do she found a stick in the corner of the her side she immediately picked it up and went behind that tramp she hitted hard oh his head. He groaned and stopped what he was doing. Girl came to senses and immediately backed away.
Advertisement
''RUNNNN GIRL RUNNN'' Ajwa shouted and again hitted that tramp on the head he was not fainted but was just groaning.
''B-u-t aa-pi- a-apko ake-la ke-se chor ke ja-o'' Girl said crying hiccupping again and again
''SHUT UP JUST RUN AND TURN AGAIN I WILL BE FINE'' Ajwa said in a serious shouting voice.
Girl nodded and ran and ran until she was out of a sight. Ajwa failed to notice that tramp was in his senses now
Tramp immediately headbutted her, knocking her unconscious for a few seconds. She could have given up. so sharp was the pain. so irresistible the urge to let despair take over. Ajwa fell on the cold floor and tramp over her. He tore her burqa in a second in 2 pieces. She tried to take over but the pain was irresistible. He hold her from one hand and from other hand he tried to take his trousers off. He was unable to untangle it with one hand while holding Ajwa with other.
''You are not weak You was strong you are strong and always will be strong because You are a women and a women never gives up''
Ajwa opened her eyes when she revise Arham's words again in her mind. With all her energy she pushed that tramp. Tramp fell backwards because of unexpected push. She stood up and immediately kicked him in the crotch. He keened like a wounded animal. Sh was fortified by some wild and extreme powerful energy. She rammed her foot into his face all her strength focused on that single action. Before she knew she was kicking him everywhere. All at once She stopped hitting him. The tramp was panting heavily, he had blood all over his face and his upper lip had split.
He ran away with all his mighty.
Ajwa felt proud confident as she turned around She was shocked
Too much shocked
She saw Arham standing there looking at her with admiration. Ajwa immediately launched herself on him and starting crying.
''Aeee meri jaan kyu ro rahi ho You see na you did awesome great and fabulous.'' Arham said holding her tight patting her head.
''I was scared to much '' Ajwa said while crying.
''Its okay but I wasn't because I had a unbreakable trust on you that my Ajwa can do anything'' Arham said in a heavy voice making Ajwa laugh.
''Now stop crying and you know I am actually feeling scared from you'' Arham said and made a scared face. While Ajwa just laughed.
''Ap kab aaye yaha pr'' Ajwa asked
''I was passing from here and saw your car So I stopped and yeah here now'' Arham said and Ajwa just nodded.
''Bae you deserve a award for being this strong and a punishment for leaving home'' Arham said and smirked
And Ajwa knew she is doomed again.
_________________________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial644 Chapters
Last Wish System
In a universe where the great experts can reincarnate, Yale Roanmad reincarnated with almost no memories of his past life and didn't know who he was.
8 125 - In Serial6 Chapters
When destiny calls
A call for action has been cried out. Men of all ages and stature now have no choice but to defend Ranvar Joseph Tutt was retired as a soldier in the ranvarian military but as war looks iminent for Ranvar the soldiers are called to fight. The endless bullying and soldier dickery makes lives a living hell for the less fortunate soldiers.The battle that ensues is a show of strength and persistence from boths sides with no way out.Or so it seems. This story includes the characters and names of the places used in the story 'the good student'(with permision of course) proof of permision is in this email mooderino sent me: mooderino Chaos Monkey Posts: 57 Threads: 9 Joined: Nov 2015 Reputation: 883 Monday, September 4th, 2017, 11:00 AM To: Squad_Fam I said it was fine as long as you mentioned the original somewhere (in the intro or synopsis or something like that).
8 155 - In Serial16 Chapters
Dark Elf Maria
After a fatal crash returning from a school trip to Hokkaido, Nana awakens on an Elven Forest straight out of a fantasy world. Under her new identity, Maria, she would try to remediate all her past life regrets while going down an obscure and violent path.
8 105 - In Serial7 Chapters
Rise of the sun
In feudal Japan, samurai fight for their sects and loved ones, using the power of ki to defeat their enemies. However, one fateful night turns the entire world upside down, and a single man's loyalty, honor, and strength will be tested.
8 106 - In Serial19 Chapters
Escaping the Abyss
Genre specific: Crime/Mystery/Thriller/BLEditor: Waning_Crescents Synopsis: Chains, bottles of liquids were scattered across the dark room. If your hearing is sharp enough, you could hear screams echoing throughout the building. “Will I always be alone and remain caged in this hell?” ––– Dark clouds gather around the city, a mastermind in the shadows giving rise to turmoil and doubts. Blood and pain filling the streets. Mysteries arise that needs to be solved. Cal, a young investigator joins the Conciliators, an Organization that fights against crimes with...unusual methods. While rising to the occasion of his new occupation, he gets assigned to team up with a man that has a quite unpleasant attitude. “I won’t take responsibility for that, not again!” Tormented by the past, Sigal pursues a path of solitude until he is forced to team up with Cal to solve crimes. Regardless of their clashing personas, the two have to overcome their conflicts to unravel the mysteries that lie ahead and uncover the truth. “I won’t give up!” Blood splatters on the ground, while laughter in the distance can be heard. As Cal wakes up, he finds himself in a warm embrace.
8 69 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Storm and the Dragon | Rhaenyra Targaryen
The world was on fire and no one could save me but you...Cassandra Baratheon wasn't rude, even to the people she didn't like she was nice but there are people she can't be nice and kind to and that's Princess Rhaenyra and her best friend Alicent Hightower. But after what happened between her and the princess, Cassandra can't hate her anymore...•All the characters belong to George R. R. Martin except Cassandra Baratheon, Orys Baratheon and Martyn Lannister•[Rhaenyra Targaryen x fem oc][House of the dragon season 1-?][New chapter every day!]
8 68

